KCCI Active Members' Directory (as on 25-April-2024)

 

MSNo CompanyName OffNo
2 PIONEER CEMENT LTD. 3220123233
5 ATCO LABORATORIES LTD. 111111645
10 A.C.T. INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 3272006163
33 A.F. ADIL BHAI 32412868,34540094
48 A.H.RIZWY & CO 32626725
132 ABDOOLALLY MOOSABHOY & SONS 32628213,32637720
136 ABDUL GHAFFAR ABDUL REHMAN 3243558385
137 ABDUL GHAFFAR AHMED 32441564,32431797
164 ABDUL MALIK BATTLA & BROS. 32410293,32431623
179 ABDUL SAMAD & SONS 3221459091,32270572
203 ABGURT (PVT) LIMITED 34548050,52
218 ACCURAY SURGICALS LTD. 38400000
220 ACMATEX CORPORATION (PVT) LTD. 345407757
235 ADAMJEE INSURANCE CO. LTD. 32412013
250 FILTERS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 34529141,34529142
254 AFFILIATES INTERNATIONAL 328521512
272 AGARIA STEEL 32730939
282 AGRIAUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED 34541540,41
283 AGRICIDES (PVT) LIMITED 358661379,
315 AHMED FOODS (PVT) LTD. 32563520,04
318 AHMED JAFFER & COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 35867516,35867517,37867518
322 AHMAD LACE WORKS (PVT) LTD. 111405405
343 AIRCRAFT SALES & SERVICES 3459853640
349 AJAZ ENTERPRISE 32435337,32444068
363 AKHTAR & SONS 32416262,32470312,32413231
373 AL-ABID SILK MILLS LTD. 38691671
376 AL-AMEEN TRADING CORPORATION LTD. 02132564880
443 ALMURTAZA MACHINERY COMPANY LTD. 34543060,34543061,34543062
452 AL-NOOR SUGAR MILLS LTD. 34550161,62,63
469 AL-RIAZ AGENCIES 3242119196
520 ALISONS 32434987,32433888
538 ALCOM INTERNATIONAL 3438832122
545 ALLIANCE COMMERCIAL CORPORATION 3242915559,32412277
552 ALLIED ENGINEERING & SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 3506690110
564 ATLAS ENGINEERING (PVT) LIMITED 111745745
572 ALSONS INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 3256206062
584 AMEEJEE VALLEEJEE & SONS (PVT)LTD 3262549296
603 AMIN FABRICS LTD. 35882671,35882672
608 AMIN IMPEX 32411921,3222958
611 AMIN ISSA TAI 32429505
628 AMIR & COMPANY 32425265,32436691
642 ANIS AHMED & BROTHERS 34545912
649 ANFORD (PAKISTAN) (PVT) LTD. 32579415,
654 ANJUM ASIF & CO. 35865383,4,02135291703,4
688 ARFEEN INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 356870018
706 ARSHAD AMJAD & ABID LTD. 3454211215
729 ASHRAF RIAZ (PVT) LTD. 35222743,35222744
766 ASLAM BROTHERS 36367507
783 ASSOCIATED CONSULTING ENGINEERS ACE LIMITED 34530825,34539208,3539219
794 ATC HOLDINGS (PRIVATE) LIMITED. 358212436
803 ATARA TARPAULINS & TEXTILE 32415433
811 ATHERTON IMROZ COMPANY 35222743,35222744
816 ATLAS HONDA LTD. 111745745
817 ATLAS BATTERY LTD. 111745745
849 AIYOOB DESAI & COMPANY 324649676869
869 APEX PRINTRY (PVT) LIMITED 32255745
872 AZLAK ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 3242867879
936 ASAD MANUFACTURING INDUSTRIES LTD 3418018,3417238
948 AL-MUNAF CORPORATION 111112786,32567801
978 A.F. TRADING COMPANY 32623757,32627163
1036 ASHRAF TRADING CORPORATION 32581047,32581048
1098 AUVITRONICS LIMITED 34312030,34312040
1107 MAULAKA CORPORATION 326361567,32638777
1120 AMIN CORPORATION 32435337,32444068
1122 ASIA BOARD INDUSTRIES LTD. 32735168,32735083
1150 AL-HILAL 32433204
1167 SAMI PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 3257808183,34527490
1187 PAKISTAN SYNTHETICS LTD. 3231303134,32313036
1204 APEX CORPORATION 36952796
1212 ABDUL RAZZAK ENTERPRISES 32438233,34
1235 A.S. KHALIL & CO. 32214441
1243 ASHRAFI ENTERPRISES 36688282
1262 ABDUL MAJID AGAR 3241541214
1357 B.S. TRADING CO. 32410248
1359 BABAR BROTHERS 32560201
1382 BALUCHISTAN ENGINEERING WORKS LTD 3454196067
1417 BATHGATE PERFUMERY PRODUCTS 32434415,32572760
1422 BEACH LUXURY HOLDINGS (PVT) LTD. 356110317
1444 BHANERO TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 3511517780
1453 BIBOJEE SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 35830251-7, 35860346
1456 BILAL BROTHERS 3453196162
1479 BONANZA GARMENT INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 35144164
1510 BURHANI ENTERPISES 32211464
1550 BOMBAL TRADERS 32411244,32420297
1571 BRITE TRADING AGENCY 32400183
1646 CARGO EXPRESS 34311738
1650 SHABBIR TRADERS 32776207
1677 CHAS A. MENDOZA 345364248
1683 METATEX (PVT) LTD. 34533611,4,32354301,4
1688 CHEMI COLOUR TRADING CO. 32410830
1689 CHERAT CEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 111000009,35683566
1691 CHEMOFLOR AGENCIES 32444772
1707 CH. ZAFAR ALI H. REHMAN 32421960
1712 CHURRA & CO. 32423004,32412343
1766 CONSUMERS ELECTRIC CORPORATION 35360916
1785 COOPER INDUSTRIES CANVAS (PVT)LTD 35061836,35062652
1803 CRESCENT CHEMICAL CO. 32435727,32414201
1811 CRESCENT HANDICRAFT 36607616,36606165
1861 CRESCENT STEEL & ALLIED PRODUCTS LTD. 356748815
1882 CRESCENT FIBRES LIMITED 356820734
1929 DABHEJI SALT WORKS (PVT) LTD. 02138739055
1942 DADA SONS (PVT) LTD. 324115489
1956 DAWOOD LAWRENCEPUR LTD. 3568600116
1963 DYL MOTORCYCLES LIMITED 3454196067
1989 DHEDHI BROTHERS 02136963092
2027 DYNEA PAKISTAN LIMITED 34520132,34520133,3520134
2036 DIAMOND TEXTILE (PVT) LTD. 32438796
2044 DEWAN TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 35205244
2091 EASTERN CORPORATION 32412265,32412266
2093 EASTERN ENTERPRISES 32422193,32425466
2095 EFU GENERAL INSURANCE LTD. 32310399
2109 EPLA LABORATORIES (PVT) LTD. 3257772426,32578826
2114 THE EASTERN TRADE & DISTRIBUTION 32636919,32629882
2125 ECKO ASIAN AGENCIES 3256306264,32437778
2159 EMBASSY GARMENT INDUSTRIES 36326472,36328903,36326472
2251 ENVICON (PVT) LTD. 35863826
2308 F. RABBI & CO. 34526172,73
2313 FACTDATE ENGINEERING LTD. 35308473,5
2329 FAIR TRADE (PVT) LTD. 32623400,32625600
2337 FAITH ASSOCIATES 32625515
2344 FALAKNAZ TEXTILE MILLS 34977976,32563233
2355 FAMOUS TYPEWRITER CO. 32413509,32418744
2399 FARUQUE LIMITED 3568256569,111354111
2405 FUTEHALLY CHEMICALS (PVT) LTD. 32560424,25
2431 FECTO BELARUS TRACTORS (PVT) LTD. 34526637,9
2433 FECTO PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 02134526637,9
2439 FEROZ K. KHAMBATTA 32413218,32414564
2478 FORBES FORBES CAMPBELL & CO.(PVT) LTD. 32314023,24
2520 F. & B. BULK STORAGE (PVT) LTD. 3241226566
2544 FARAN SUGAR MILLS LTD. 111786878
2551 FALCON INTERNATIONAL 34142318
2620 FAZAL ELLAHIE INTERNATIONAL 32627794,32623161
2623 FAISAL KAMRAN ENTERPRISE 3242166332428038
2654 GANNON DUNKERLEY & CO. (PAKISTAN) 35681190
2655 GHANI & TAYUB (PRIVATE) LIMITED. 32446035
2659 GATRON (INDUSTRIES) LTD. 3565950016
2673 GENERAL EXPORT INTERNATIONAL 32311453,32203084
2681 GENERAL TRADERS (PVT) LTD 3263888184
2686 GENERAL TRADING CO. LIMITED 35899709
2688 GEOFMAN PHARMACEUTICALS 3506218587
2716 GIZRI CORPORATION LTD. 35689759
2720 GLOBAL COMMODITIES (PVT) LIMITED 323113658
2738 GOKAL SHIPPING & TRADING CORPORATION (PVT) LTD. 356110015
2747 GOLDEN SHIPPING LINES (PVT) LTD. 3231197073
2754 GOODLUCK CORPORATION 363191579
2767 GRAND INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 3501883134
2770 GRANULARS (PVT) LTD. 3459853640
2777 GREAVES PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 111354111
2782 GRESHAMS EASTERN (PVT) LTD. 325628045,32573423
2785 GRIND WHEEL (PAK) LTD. 32415300,32419097
2786 GROUP MARKETING (PVT) LIMITED 32419261
2790 GUL AHMED TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 111485485
2813 GULF CONSTRUCTORS (PVT) LTD 34550264,34550265
2859 GUDIA (PVT) LIMITED 34539101,02,03,04,05
2928 H.M. ABDULLAH 3244174143,32441741
2939 H.P. BYRAMJI & SONS 32436119,32433108
2951 H. AKBERALI & CO. (PRIVATE) LTD 3242944032428363
2967 H. NIZAM DIN & SONS (PVT) LTD. 3257809598
2977 HABIB RICE PRODUCTS LTD 32411887
2989 HABGEN GUARGUMS LTD. 3241328384
2997 HABIB MARITIME LTD. 32411887,
3000 HABIB SAFE DEPOSIT VAULT (PVT)LTD 32627012,13,14,15,16
3003 HABIB SUGAR MILLS LTD. 35680036
3033 HAJI ALLAH RAKHA SULTAN ALI 32419700,32412558
3036 HAJI BUX ELAHI & SONS 32432783
3041 HAJI GAFFAR HAJI HABIB JANOO 35064594
3055 HAJI KHUDABUX AMIR UMER (PVT)LTD 324132045
3075 HAJI RAZAK HAJI HABIB JANOO 32578423,32578424
3083 HAJI SULEMAN ADAM KOTHARI & CO. 32437158
3120 HANIF ENTRPRISES 32418611,32419119
3130 HARBOUR SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35636369
3192 HILAL AGENCIES 35216516
3199 HILAL IMPEX 358234912
3206 HILAL WEAVING MILLS 3637743739
3209 HISSON TRADING CORPORATION 32413197
3213 HOME PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL LTD. 32852893,32850967
3315 H. BAKIR ALI & CO. 32725523,32775148
3408 IANTEX INDUSTRIES 36957929,36957930
3436 IMPERIAL COMMERCIAL AGENCIES 32724058,32724097
3447 IMRAN CROWN CORK LTD. 325785935
3459 INAM ENTERPRISE 32422092
3461 INCOM SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 32312958
3466 INDUS BATTERY INDUSTRIES (PVT)LTD 32586501-2
3478 INDUS PENCIL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32573214
3479 INDUS PHARMA (PVT) LTD. 3506245758
3492 INDUSTRIAL CONTRACTING & TRADING 34534490,34534491
3511 INSPECTORATE PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 35684802,35685886
3515 INTEGRATED SYSTEMS (PVT) LTD. 34546707,34546723
3524 INTERTRADE DISTRIBUTORS LTD. 32413100,32472928
3553 INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION & GARMENTS (PAKISTAN) (PVT) LTD. 36344378,36343522
3558 INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES LTD. 111019019
3561 INTERNATIONAL LABORATORIES 323113658
3574 INTERNATIONAL SERVICES 32310983
3594 IQBAL A. NANJEE & CO. 322109868,
3608 IQBAL SILK MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32203659,32563461
3636 ISMAIL HAMED & SONS 32415778,32419557
3679 INTERMARK (PVT) LIMITED 111019019
3683 IMROOZ TRADERS 35222743,35222744
3710 ISLAM AUTOMOBILES 32724058
3790 JAFFER BROTHERS (PVT) LTD. 34373111,15
3827 JAN ELECTRONICS 34163679
3941 JAHANGIR SIKANDAR & CO. 32420627
3990 KANPA INTERNATIONAL SALES 32310044,32312290,32202880
3995 KARACHI CHEMICALS 32439752-3
3996 THE KARACHI CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32574471,32574473
4068 KAY CHEMICAL (PVT) LTD. 3537401718
4092 DEWAN KHALID TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 35205244
4095 KHALID TRADING CORPORATION 32761005
4152 KOHINOOR BATTERY MANUFACTURERS 327758807
4155 KOHINOOR CHEMICAL CO. (PVT) LTD. 3272006163
4156 KOHINOOR CONTAINERS (PVT) LTD. 3272006163
4159 KOHINOOR HOUSE-HOLD PRODUCTS 32758807
4162 KOHINOOR RAZER BLADE FACTORY 3272006163
4163 KOHINOOR SOAP & DETERGENTS 377588087
4206 KAMAL HASSAN CORPORATION 32424579,32418967
4313 KAY ESS INTERNATIONAL 32424246,32424241
4340 LAKHANI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 32630871,32639993
4342 LAKHANI (PVT) LIMITED 32630871,32639993
4349 LASANI TECHNO IMPEX 32423411,32423511
4372 LOADS LTD. 350650015
4384 LUCKY IMPEX 34542772,73,74
4398 LALA ENTERPRISES 32432137
4415 LINKS (PVT) LTD. 35060608
4426 MCM ADVERTISING 32214106,32216187
4434 M.A. BATLA 36328170,36322393
4472 M.M. SILK MILLS LTD. 3257886063
4484 M.Y. ABDUL SATTAR 32444501,32439101
4525 M. SULEMANJI & CO. LTD. 32550481
4532 M. YUSUF & SONS 36871127
4591 MALIK JAMAL & SONS LTD. 32201125
4603 MANZAR MARINE PRODUCTS (PVT) LTD. 35684026,35684076
4605 MANDAVIA IMPEX 32444545
4645 MARITIME AGENCIES (PVT) LTD. 324227034
4651 MARINE AND COMMERCIAL 3586171535876767
4680 MASTER ENTERPRISE (PVT) LTD. 3256002223
4682 MATCO ENGINEERING CO. LTD. 36323137
4700 THE MECHANICA (PVT) LTD. 34133288
4701 MEDICAIDS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 3505196061
4708 MEDORA OF LONDON (PVT) LTD. 32725804,32767147
4718 MEHER ENTERPRISES 32621883
4724 MEHRAN BOTTLERS (PVT) LTD. 325833313
4735 MEHRAN SPICE & FOOD INDUSTRIES 3507684150
4736 MEHRAN SUGAR MILLS LTD. 3529781417
4745 MERCANTILE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 3257793033
4772 MIAN NAZIR SONS INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 3241298285
4782 MIDEAST AGENCIES (PVT) LTD. 35885079,35884978
4786 MILLAC PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 35654901,02,03,04,05
4790 MILLWALA SONS (PVT) LIMITED 32313132,32313298
4798 MIRPURKHAS SUGAR MILLS LTD. 111354111
4812 MODERN MOTORS (PVT) LTD. 35680347
4814 MODERN PAINT INDUSTRIES CORPORATION 32575678,32564477
4822 MOGHUL & SONS 3263615657
4828 MOHAMMAD AHMED & CO. 32361361-2
4859 MOHAMMED HAJI GANI (PVT) LTD. 34937767
4865 MOHAMMED HASHIM TAJIR SURMA 111427464,32725939
4866 MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN 02132438260
4875 MIMA LEATHER (PVT) LTD. 35060773
4898 MOHAMMAD SHAFI & CO. 32423417
4913 M. YAHYA M. YOUSUF BARI 3256742227
4919 MOHAMMAD YOUSUF IQBAL AHMED 324109379
4992 MUMTAZ TRADERS 32721683,32721684,32725959
5025 MAINTALLOYS (PVT) LIMITED 34543387,34524254
5033 ATLAS INSURANCE LIMITED 37132611,12,13,14,15,16,17,18
5081 DEWAN MUSHTAQ TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 111364111
5168 MAGOON ENTERPRISES 34375552,55
5346 NABI QASIM INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32636919,32629882
5368 NAGARIA TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 02135130350,
5370 NAGINA TRADERS 32442553
5390 NASIR QASIM 32621723,32621734
5414 COLGATE-PALMOLIVE (PAKISTAN) LTD. 38400000
5425 NATIONAL FOODS LIMITED 35662687,35670793
5437 NATIONAL PIPE FITTING AGENCY 32425251
5442 NATIONAL REFINERY LTD. 35062319
5475 NAZER & CO. 36362121,36366804
5476 NAZER INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 36362121,36366804
5483 NAZIRSONS 32729107,32764918
5499 JUBILEE GENERAL INSURANCE CO. LTD 32416022
5522 NOBLE TRADERS 32433236,32431492
5531 NOOR & COMPANY 36411785,36411786
5537 NOOR TEXTILE CORPORATION 32630871,32639993
5540 NOOR TRADING COMPANY 34940563,34939882
5544 NOORANI STORES 32442704
5547 NORINPACO (PVT) LIMITED 345292015
5656 NATIONWIDE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32728739
5678 NAVEENA INDUSTRIES LTD. 111667667
5722 OLYMPIA INDUSTRIES 34949595,32561536
5762 ORIENTAL SALES CORPORATION 349424437,349424438
5833 PACE MEDIA (PRIVATE) LIMITED 35874214,111117223
5839 PAK ARAB TRADING & SHIPPING AGENCIES LTD. 322004169,32313113
5854 PAKEXPA 32416677,32442035
5921 PAKISTAN AIR CONDITIONING & 3241363233
5923 PAKISTAN AUCTION MART 35215979
5927 PAKISTAN BEVERAGE LTD. 32569801,32569802,32569803
5938 PAKISTAN ENGINEERING SERVICES 32311200
5942 PAKISTAN FORMICA (PVT) LTD. 32626639,32623906
5953 PAKISTAN INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION 3452920105
5964 PAKISTAN MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT CO.(PVT)LTD. 34551798,34522776
5984 PPECL (PVT) LTD. 356569814
5988 PAKISTAN REFINERY LTD. 35122131,35122132,35122133,35122139
5989 PAKISTAN RUBBER & TYRE CO. 3580464651
5991 PAKISTAN SAFETY GLASS WORKS 35042275
5993 PAKISTAN STATE OIL COMPANY LTD. 02199203822
6014 PANAMA IMPEX AGENCY 32427338,32427339
6022 PANTHER HOLDINGS LIMITED 32410443,32415691
6043 PARAMOUNT TARPAULIN INDUSTRIES 32432603,32433504
6064 PEOPLE FISHERIES LIMITED 323117734
6069 THE PARACHA TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 325611014
6072 PERIDOT PRODUCTS (PVT) LIMITED 35688661,35688668
6075 PERWAIZ TRADING CORPORATION (PVT) LTD. 3580457175
6077 PETROLEUM PACKAGES LTD. 35689759
6078 PETROMARK (PVT) LTD. 35120446
6083 PHOENIX COMMERCIAL CO. (PVT) LTD. 111288288
6088 PIONEER AUTOMOBILES 32720986,32724097
6089 PIONEER CABLES LIMITED 32410553
6100 PLATINUM TRADERS 32429813,32429803,32421341,32427812
6107 POLANI'S (PVT) LIMITED 32462000,32462019
6223 PROGRESSIVE ASSOCIATES (PVT) LTD. 3565653236
6245 PAK TURK ENTERPRISES 35670741,35670744
6369 R.B. HASHIMI & BROTHERS 32727860,32726928
6370 R.H. GANNI 32446032
6379 RABBANY AGENCY 32472201,32472251
6393 RAFIDAIN PRODUCE COMPANY 3453791618,02138797500
6394 RAFIDAIN TRADING CORPORATION LTD. 38797500
6466 RAZZAK ENTERPRISES 32413861,32437769
6467 RAZZAK (PVT) LIMITED 3255037880
6470 RAZAQUE RAZNO TRADING (PVT) LTD. 34320336,34320337
6475 RAZIKI INK CO. (PVT) LTD. 3241606
6476 RAZIKI (PVT) LIMITED 32419891
6485 REGENT TRADERS. 32525363,32547764
6486 REHAN BROTHERS 32421073,32437617
6520 REX INTERCONTINENTAL AGENCIES 34381846
6548 RIZVI & COMPANY 3480191634801917
6575 RUPALI POLYESTER LTD. 32427924
6716 S.I.S. ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES 34556802
6760 S.M. ILYAS & BROTHERS 32443873,32432950
6767 S.M. SHAFIQ & SONS 32562310
6769 S.M. TRADERS 32562310,13
6782 S.Z. & BROTHERS 34383640,34383641
6793 S. ABDULLA & CO. 111722722
6797 S. EJAZUDDIN & CO. 32625979,32628908
6812 S. MOHAMMED LATIF & SONS 34327200
6841 SACO TRADERS 32723185,32725735
6865 SAIFEE COMMERCIAL SYNDICATE 32435016,32425047
6905 SALIKA SEWING MACHINE COMPANY(PVT) LIMITED 32564165
6931 SANAULLAH CORPORATION LTD. 35214222
6940 SAQIB ENTERPRISES 32543012
6949 HATIMI CORDAGE (PVT) LIMITED 36174347
6950 SARMAD ENTERPRISES 32430680,32415476
6956 SATTAR (PVT) LIMITED 02138739055
6964 SAZU SALES LTD. 358544412
6969 SCIENTIFIC & TECHNICAL SUPPLIES CO 37732403,37734956
6979 SECURITY PAPERS LTD. 9924853637
6999 SEVEN STAR IMPEX 32416410,32433897
7003 SHAIKH BROTHERS 3506439335,35116317
7028 SH. WILAYAT AHMED & SONS 32624011,32623081
7038 SHABBIR INTERNATIONAL 35682482,35682483
7049 SHAFISONS 32760072,32724058
7094 SHAUKAT & RAZA (PVT) LIMITED 32720043,32720045
7110 SHAHBAZ GARMENTS (PVT) LIMITED 3452006163
7114 SHAHEEN KNITWEAR 9924108689
7137 SHAHNAWAZ (PVT) LIMITED 3231393438
7140 SHAHSONS (PVT) LIMITED 32577392
7148 SHAKIL & CO. 32429141
7154 SHAKOO (PRIVATE) LIMITED 3241226566
7159 SHAMIM AKHTAR 35881914
7164 SHEZAN INTERNATIONAL LTD. 36344722
7174 SHIRAZI INVESTMENTS (PVT) LTD. 111745745
7175 SHIRAZI TRADING CO. (PVT) LTD. 111745745
7200 SIKANDER LTD. 34313860,111000789
7248 SIZA (PVT) LIMITED 38400000
7278 SOLAR DYNAMICS (PVT) LTD. 35680641
7314 STANDARD PAINT HOUSE 32360055,56
7371 SUMMIT INDUSTRIES 34949565,32561537
7419 SYNTHETIC MATS (PVT) LIMITED 3262701216
7429 SHAHEEN AGENCIES 32724614
7444 SHAKARGANJ LIMITED 3567488185,35685594
7460 SARGODHA DARI STORES 32547366,32546097
7514 S.M. JAFFER & CO. 111765765
7566 STEEL WORLD 32725523,7775148
7629 SHOAIBEE INDUSTRIES 3506325053
7641 SAEED SONS 32431326,32432550
7814 TABANI CORPORATION 111111786
7843 TAJUDDIN SILK MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32423233,3242323435
7856 TANVEER DYEING & BLEACHING MILLS 32564381
7862 TAPAL TEA (PVT) LIMITED 35063891,92,93,94
7894 TECHMECH COMPANY 3453501416
7913 THE TEXTILE ENGINEERS OF PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 34537091,94
7947 TRADE MATRIX (PVT) LIMITED 32443770
7948 TRADE UNIVERSAL 3454509597
7956 TRADING ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 35170914,15,16,17,18,19
7959 TRANS CONTINENTAL AGENCIES 3431097174
7966 TREET CORPORATION LTD. 34372270,1
7969 TRI STAR INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32571598
8021 TEXTILE TRADE AGENCIES 32444867,32444820
8129 UNION CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES(PVT)LTD 35001451,52
8157 UNITED BROTHERS (PVT) LIMITED 35885079,35884978
8189 UNITED TRADING CORPORATION 351220324
8204 UNIVERSAL BRUSHWARE (PVT) LTD. 36490012
8206 UNIVERSAL BUSINESS EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD 32416671,32418727
8207 UNIVERSAL CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 3256392829
8213 UNIVERSAL GARMENT INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32630871,32639993
8218 UNIVERSAL LEATHER (PVT) LIMITED 35062711,13
8253 UNITED IMPEX 36411785,36411786
8312 VENUS TRADERS 3271346062
8328 VIKOR ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 32586401
8389 WINTEX (PVT) LTD. 32563445,46,47,48,49
8457 YAKSR (PVT) LIMITED 324013312,32433149
8524 ZAFA PHARMACEUTICAL LABORATORIES (PVT) LIMITED 36349226,36349227
8565 ZAMAN TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 35123731,32,33,34
8570 ZEB TRAVELS 32418808,32411204
8596 ZONA PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 32575022,4
8600 ZUBAIR BROTHERS 32413890
8688 UNIQUE SALES CORPORATION 34324268,34324269
8731 WARIS SHARIF & CO. 32435793
8743 ZAHID MASUD & CO. 32312937,32205813
8855 AHMED GENERAL MILLS 32421456,32444859
8856 AL-GHAZI TRACTORS LIMITED 35318907
8928 AHMED VEGETABLE OIL AND GHEE MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 3242694750
9038 DELTA APPAREL (PVT) LIMITED 32576997
9103 E.A. MOHAMMED & CO. 3273615
9151 EXPORT INTERNATIONAL 32633000,32637000
9198 PHOENIX ARMOUR (PVT) LIMITED 111288288
9276 HUFFAZ SEAMLESS PIPE INDUSTRIES LTD. 34146241,42,43
9289 INTRA CORPORATION 3241508332425455
9293 GARIB SONS (PVT) LIMITED 111427421
9300 HAJI ASLAM MOOSA 34946995
9303 HAMDARD LABORATORIES (WAQF)PAKISTAN 366160014,36620945
9370 INDUS DYEING & MANUFACTURING 111404404
9403 GAC PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35155260,61,62,63
9542 MISTRY STEEL 32730939
9580 KHAS TRADING CO. 35824935,38
9629 M. HANIF INDUSTRIES 3256001415,32565624
9730 NATIONAL ENGINEERING & PACKAGING CO. 356824813
9797 RAFIQUE & AHSAN 34548545
9862 FEROZE 1888 MILLS LIMITED 8403758,59
9863 NAZ TEXTILE (PVT) LIMITED 32561132,32561133
9931 "SIND ABADGAR""S SUGAR MILLS LTD." 35638212,13,14,15,16
9991 SAPPHIRE FIBRES LIMITED 111000100
10098 SOORTY ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 343151914
10117 SPOTLIT PRINTERS (PVT) LTD. 36677361
10184 M.S. & COMPANY 32429371
10297 IDEAL (PVT) LIMITED 34542440,34524123
10299 NASHAN (PVT) LIMITED 3229101
10320 UNITEX CORPORATION 32636273,32637507
10358 CENTURY PAPER & BOARD MILLS LTD. 02138400000,04235886801,0494511164
10364 EASTLAND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION 3258107377
10370 LIBRA AUTOS 35680564
10409 MEHRAN CORPORATION 32471530,32419078,32419662
10497 MEHTABI TOWEL MILLS (PVT) LTD. 3698207778,
10500 CONTINENTAL BISCUITS LTD. 111771771
10519 COASTAL ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 35050002,35050003,35050004
10575 FAISAL SPINNING MILLS LTD. 3511517780
10595 LODHIA CORPORATION 32413832,32427343
10647 WORLD TRADE LINKER 34994559
10653 BEXIMCO TRADING COMPANY (PVT) LTD 32631123
10728 FINE TRADING CO. 345393331
10818 CANAMPAK DATE INDUSTRY (PVT) LTD 324273389
10890 SUNLIGHT WOOD PRODUCTS (PVT) LTD. 35045691
10892 SURAJ COTTON MILLS LTD. 32415501,32415503,32415504
11028 MAGNUM PAKISTAN 35246209
11064 AL-AAMIR (PVT) LTD. 35052282,35050186
11168 REHMAN MEDICINES CO. 32413831,32418532
11175 SAMERIAN'S ENTERPRISE 32413831,32632039
11260 KHURAM ASSOCIATES 32421901,32420819
11290 SALEH MOHAMMAD A. KARIM 32761004,32730946
11342 DECENT PACKAGES LTD. 32578810,32578733
11353 HAFIZ LIMITED. 32440371,32432896
11354 HAJI ABDUL SATTAR & CO. 32728991,32730976
11362 JIVANI TRADING CO. 32270970,32270971
11368 MACTER PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 32591000
11410 UNITED LABORATORIES 32561536,32581234
11427 ANWER MILL STORE 32413743,32413556
11435 DIAMOND INTERNATIONAL 32416268,32430933
11495 UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES 32625183
11525 H. RAHMAN & SONS 34990913
11564 SHAHNAWAZ ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD. 32313934,32315624
11616 KHURSHID IMPEX CO. 327320412
11618 LAKHANI TRADERS 3244616263
11810 LATIF TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 3454488083
11866 AL-MUSTAFA INDUSTRIES 32524040
12033 MARI PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED 3583082731
12068 SPEEDY AUTOMATION 02134166411
12115 GIZRI COTTON (PVT) LTD. 35686916
12152 PHOENIX SECURITY SERVICE (PVT)LTD 111288288
12153 PREMIER MERCANTILE SERVICES 32379315
12203 DANPAK FOOD INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32578025, 32577762
12258 S. NAWABUDDIN & CO. 32410306,32420306
12307 HINOPAK MOTORS LIMITED 325635109
12311 INTERNATIONAL TRADE & MARKETING 32424134135
12366 YASSIR INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 325698015
12444 MANHATTAN APPARELS 32435624
12455 KATH TRADERS 32401641
12535 SHARIQ INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES 353083413
12613 EAST WEST COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISE 356814089
12650 J.B. SAEED & CO. 34538772
12707 PARAMOUNT BOOKS (PVT) LTD. 34310030,1
12712 R.S. GOHAR & CO. 34536342
12746 STEELEX (PVT) LIMITED 32564237,32578290
12833 ISIS PHARMACEUTICALS & CHEMICAL WORKS 36954523,36923928
13044 SAYA WEAVING MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32435337,32444068
13050 ALLIED INDUSTRIES HUB (PVT) LTD. 32428948,32420920
13096 FRIENDS CORPORATION 34858206
13101 UNIVERSAL TRADING COMPANY 32762410,32721843
13328 IQBAL TRADERS 32416155,32415047
13419 ITTEHAD STEEL INDUSTRIES 32570319
13448 KARACHI TRADERS 32416100,32441790
13474 H. ALTAF BROTHERS 02132255256
13485 UNIBRO INDUSTRIES LTD. 35884978,35885079
13486 KOOLTEK (PVT) LTD. 35214518,35671624
13533 SALIKA ENTERPRISE 32210938
13544 TRANS PAK (PVT) LTD. 34533611,4
13580 BUSINESS LINKS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LIMITED 3242633332417280
13593 DAWAWALA CHEMICAL CORPORATION 32430247,32434401
13666 AMER COTTON MILLS (PVT) LTD. 111000100
13668 SAPPHIRE TEXTILE MILLS LIMITED 111000100
13708 ONKHURA MICROSYSTEMS 3218282662
13717 HAJI KASSAM HAJI MOHAMMED & CO. 32569801,32569802,32569803
13739 ARROWS MARKETING SERVICES 36621819,36621829
13763 PAKISTAN DAIRY PRODUCTS (PVT) LTD 32313162
13769 ALLIED IMPEX CORPORATION (PVT)LTD 34548201,03
13792 IMPERIAL BRANDS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 356839446
13812 AL-KARAM TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 02138739055
13813 ABDUL SATTAR NOOR MOHAMMED & CO. 34145405
13820 ORIENT TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 32313162,32313163,32313167
13823 MASS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 32426871,72
13827 MUSLIM COTTON MILLS LTD. 32567007,32568007
13829 NAWAB BROTHERS STEEL MILLS 32574084,32574154
13857 HAJI KHUDABUX AMIR UMAR 32413204-05
13867 AMIRUMAR INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32401222
13879 N.K. ENTERPRISE 32435891
13895 ZENY ENTERPRISES 32200300,32314668
13906 ADAMJEE ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD. 350310712
13913 U.K. STATIONERS 32430808,32425582
13936 NATIONAL ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES 35888298
13976 PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL AGENCIES (PVT) LTD. 345255446
13979 AFTAB CORPORATION 32772501
13981 SEABOARD SERVICES 3586681114
13993 RISHAD MATEEN & CO. 32419585,32424889
14003 AMRELI STEELS LIMITED 2561150,54
14065 FAISAL IMPEX 32529502,3745565
14091 SYED INDUSTRIES 32441965
14187 INTERNATIONAL TEXTILES LIMITED 35832929
14258 PLASTIPACK MACHINES (PVT) LTD. 35684449,35673303
14302 UNITED DISTRIBUTORS PAKISTAN LTD. 02135635514
14311 ZAHEER SONS 3241623233
14330 GRAND AUTO STORES 32763147
14365 SIZA COMMODITIES (PVT) LTD. 38400000
14408 AMIN TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32621442
14519 SCOPE INTERNATIONAL 366531145
14531 HABIB HAJI MOHAMMAD & CO. 34327534,34327535
14559 EDGRO (PVT) LIMITED 35866137,35866138
14589 SHAMSI INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 34535193,34556363
14659 ADENWALLA & SONS 32427852
14667 MUSTAFA ENTERPRISE 32442261
14736 TELISONS (PVT) LTD. 325833313
14837 PAKISTAN MACHINE TOOL FACTORY LTD 350824514,35080956
14850 K.M. ASHRAF CO. 37532584,37514346
14909 PARADISE INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 34547354,34547355
14967 CHAPAL BUILDERS 358313714
15108 UNIVERSAL FREIGHT SYSTEMS (PVT) LTD. 34538080
15217 ISHTIAQ TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 32430776
15238 MERCHANTCO INTERNATIONAL 32560691
15251 STITCHES (PVT) LTD. 36963004,05
15284 ENVICRETE LTD. 111456567
15300 WINTON AGENCIES 32627794
15340 MOUNT FUJI TEXTILE LTD. 32567798,32414534
15370 A.Y. SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 32581482
15422 POPULAR FOOD INDUSTRIES LIMITED 111117117
15436 RYAN AGENCIES (PVT) LTD. 32602651,52,53,54,55,56,57
15439 ANJUM BROTHERS (PVT) LTD. 34311360,34311361,34311362,34311363
15589 KAHF INTERNATIONAL 3567661225
15660 MEHER TRADERS 32621883,32626962
15670 PARAMOUNT TRADING CO. 32434094
15693 GENERAL FOODS CORPORATION 32410023,32410129
15711 FINE TRADING CORPORATION 02132442734
15877 DEAN ZAHUR & COMPANY 32774491,32735897
15883 FARID AHMED VAWDA & CO. 3255009398
16128 MARIYA INDUSTRIES 34542656
16161 MOON CORPORATION 32418611,32419119
16175 SALIM BROTHERS 32414304
16266 KHALID MALIK 32561536,34949565
16333 S. MOHAMMAD YOUSUF & CO. 32435753
16362 BOUNTI GARMENTS INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 34557230
16431 SULTAN SONS 32433872,32433881
16541 SAJIDA HAROON 3256306264
16589 S. MEHMOOD TANVEER CORPORATION 34542656,34525082
16594 CENTRAL FOREST PRODUCTS LTD. 3273078284
16616 PREMIUM TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 32400405,06,07,08
16620 RAJWANI APPAREL (PVT) LTD. 35122782,4
16621 RAHIM INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 325735514
16652 G.R. TRADERS 32414983,32441973
16739 IRFAN ASHFAQ & CO. (PVT) LTD. 32435583-5
16741 INTERTEX CORPORATION 34393584,34393585
16854 NILVAC ENTERPRISES 35835779,35835781
16951 FAYYAZ ENTERPRISES 34393584,34393585
16991 GREAVES AIRCONDITIONING (PVT) LTD 111354111
17073 KARACHI PAINT HOUSE (PVT) LTD. 32412367,32420555
17107 KLARG EXPORTS 32624392,36349240
17140 ASIAN TRADERS 32735666
17222 KINGS APPAREL INDUSTRIES (PVT)LTD 35867771,72,73,74,76
17225 PAK CONSULTING & ENGINEERING 3452920105
17257 BLESSED TEXTILES LIMITED 3511517780
17339 GIA ASSOCIATES (PVT) LTD. 35051189,35060992,35060411
17355 THEA INTERNATIONAL 32436073
17364 BEHRAM TEHMURAS KAKALIA 32415590
17368 MEHRAN CYCLE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 36326572
17461 ISMAIL INDUSTRIES LTD. 343111725
17480 UNIVERSAL EXPORT & IMPORT CO. 32443770
17498 AHMAD ADAYA & COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 32443770
17521 SIND HIGH PRESSURE LAMINATES(PVT) LTD. 35246387
17527 KOHINOOR CONSUMER PRODUCTS 327758807
17556 MARINE SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 32417933
17603 TAWAKKAL ENTERPRISES 32584081,32584082,03218245840
17665 CLIMAX TRADERS 32721231
17673 MANDVIWALLA MAUSER PLASTIC 324411169
17688 COLLAPSIBLE TUBE COMPANY (PVT)LTD 3256109697
17725 TECNO PACK INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 3454199496
17817 UNION FRUIT EXPORT (PVT) LTD. 35891509
17877 SHARMEEN PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 032427877
17903 CONVENIENCE FOOD INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 36821217,18,19,20,21,22,23
17957 GHULAM & COMPANY 35671555
17958 HAJI ADAM SONS 32438082
18014 INSHIPPING (PVT) LTD. 32202980
18069 HYDERABAD TRADERS 32526453
18099 A.W. TEJANI & CO. 02134922290,91
18117 RELIANCE TRADERS 34946140
18130 DIN TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 35610001,35610002,35610003
18214 G.H. THAVER & CO. (PVT) LTD. 3537851718
18230 O. & A. BUSINESS MACHINES (PVT) LTD. 3263888184
18233 PAK FISHMEAL (PVT) LTD. 35373980
18246 AFROZE TEXTILE INDUSTRIES ( PVT) LTD. 36881740
18487 ADAMJEE PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD 35050113,35050121
18505 ALINA COMBINE PHARMACEUTICALS 34556022
18565 BUYING AND SELLING AGENCIES 3276061517
18566 OMAN DYEING MILLS 32439488,32565471
18637 ASFA TRADING CORPORATION 32424552
18659 S. FAZALILAHI & SONS (PVT) LTD. 32564450,3256416
18687 RAJBY INDUSTRIES 35071031,33
18746 SUNRAYS TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 35693641,35693660
18825 TECHNOLOGY LINKS (PVT) LTD. 3273426061
18912 AVARI HOTELS (PVT) LIMITED 35611031
18941 SHAIKH TRADERS 3278372629
18966 SHUAIB MOTORS 32733875,32733874
19156 ALSONS AUTO PARTS (PVT) LTD. 3257669192,32562661
19199 WIN TRADERS 35395550,35885551
19208 KHAKSAR IMPEX (PVT) LTD. 32425506,32428605
19218 ANIS TEXTILE CORPORATION 3512120
19261 ASTOR INTERNATIONAL 35847800,35848071
19437 INTEGRA TRADE & MARKETING 32774568
19446 PAKISTAN PAPER PRODUCTS LTD. 32579698,32569303
19480 AHMED OIL GHEE INDUSTRIES LTD. 3242694750
19487 B.F. MODARABA 111786878
19523 ABDUL QADIR ENTERPRISES 32410735
19544 ORIENT IMPEX (PVT) LTD. 35224751,35224756
19557 TATA TEXTILE MILLS LIMITED 32132426761
19633 BULK MANAGEMENT (PAKISTAN) (PRIVATE) LIMITED 3241226566
19636 HYDER ALI & CO. 34301970,71,72,73,74,75
19654 SHAHID BROTHERS 36881021
19677 M.A. HANAFI BROTHERS 32214844
19723 VENUS CORPORATION 32441796,32441960
19778 SULTAN FEROZE 32577728
19801 KAYSONS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 34555222,34556302
19880 TAK INTERNATIONAL 32419701
19892 COMTRAD 32211002,32211053
19993 ENVITRANS (PVT) LTD. 356870018
20012 ECKO TEXTILES (PVT) LTD. 325630626264,32437778
20036 ZAMEER IMPEX 32310467
20052 NAMA LIKA SILK INDUSTRIES 32410414
20073 IRFANI CHEMICALS 32601030
20079 N.A. TRADING AGENCIES 32311445
20146 SHAHMURAD SUGAR MILLS LTD. 34550161,62,63
20153 UNITED MARINE AGENCIES (PVT) LTD. 3235147951
20159 ALLCO TRANSFER PRINTERS (PVT) LTD 36980765,36954444
20163 COMPUTER RESEARCH (PVT) LTD. 3279072324
20190 SYNTECH FIBRES (PVT) LTD. 35061753
20203 BURHANI TUBE INDUSTRIES 32577745,46
20275 LANDHI ENGINEERING WORKS (PVT)LTD 111725725
20301 MOHAMMAD MOOSA & CO. 3231216263
20307 SIDDIQSONS LIMITED 3432519395
20539 MERAJ CARGO SERVICES 32311401,32311400
20553 CHERAT PACKAGING LIMITED 3568356667
20585 ANWAR INDUSTRIES 32586566
20610 ELLAHI NOOR TRADERS 32411036,32411477
20664 AKHTAR & HASAN (PVT) LTD. 111000053,02132420154
20699 AL-ABBAS FABRICS (PVT) LTD. 3256346970
20748 A. MAJEED & SONS 34860601,02,03
20859 RUPALI NYLON (PVT) LTD. 32427924
20911 A.B. INTERNATIONAL AGENCY 32439465
21042 PAKARTS (PVT) LTD. 32410109
21091 PROGRESSIVE BROTHERS 351158836
21110 DIAMOND FABRICS LIMITED 32410930,111000100
21132 WAZIR ALI INDUSTRIES LIMITED 32560122
21241 ZAKI INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION 3439869193
21243 LALA ENTERPRISE 32421451,32429255
21269 LAKHANY SILK MILLS (PVT) LTD. 34526401,34526404,35010169,35015429,35018844
21301 HALLEJI TRADERS 32730496
21333 AHMED ORIENTAL TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 111667667
21366 Y.Y. CORPORATION 111111786
21422 INDENTORS INTERNATIONAL 3455384734553461
21427 SANA INDUSTRIES LIMITED 34322556
21483 HUMAIR ASSOCIATES BUILDERS 35652431
21484 HUMAIR ASSOCIATES 35652431
21493 PARAMOUNT INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 36312298,36324956
21531 NFK EXPORTS (PVT) LTD. 32588203
21582 ATIF RIAZ & CO. 32441853,32442243
21694 SYNCOTEX AGENCIES 3432051,3432052,3432053,3432054
21696 TRANSWORLD MULTIPURPOSE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32735431,32720459
21760 B.K. SAADAAN (PVT) LTD. 3587496869
21764 AGAR INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 32415412,14
21820 LIBERTY MILLS LIMITED 3257810316
21928 TOWELLERS LTD. 36322500
21950 IMRAN ABDUL AZIZ 32434440,32434494
21958 MUKHI NOORDIN & SONS 350115513
21989 MATCO FOODS LIMITED. 36320779,36323137
22058 HARIS INTERNATIONAL 37529502
22075 DONI AND COMPANY 32430152,32430153,32430154
22101 ASIAN COMMODITIES CORPORATION 32358351,32358352
22172 HILTON PHARMA (PVT) LTD. 3565653136
22227 BROTHERS ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 34387795,34380784
22243 AL-RIAZ CHEMICALS 3242119196
22251 SALAM & CO. 34541902,34537441
22263 FASHION KNIT INDUSTRIES 32585100
22277 MACCA BEARINGS 32726517,32768923
22380 ARDENT ELEVATORS 32631519,32636463
22388 ASIA MARINE (PVT) LTD. 3524330106
22420 IDREES TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 3494002630
22439 INDUSMENS CORPORATION 34380234,34520100
22477 RAFIQUE TRADING CORPORATION 32422541,32422542
22514 NISHAT FLOUR & SPICES MILL 369892270
22533 HAYAT INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 350633267
22560 AIMTEX CORPORATION 3524048183
22628 MADINA ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL 02132418855
22644 SARSONS PAPERS 32623042,32623125
22768 UDL DISTRIBUTION (PVT) LTD. 34547850,1115554444
22936 EJAZ TRADERS 32415500,32414400
22953 SULEMAN EBRAHIM CO. 32736661
23030 SHAZIL PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 02134410400,02134410521
23056 PEARL FABRICS COMPANY 35073073,35073074
23067 HUSSAINI SULEMANJI & CO. 32731924
23144 QUALITY ONYX 32572806,36695417
23181 TRADECOM CORPORATION 3221098688,32631585
23190 DANGCO 32424832
23327 MUAFIS ENTERPRISE 377608512
23334 MAHMOOD ENTERPRISE 35054774
23339 RAHMAT INVESTMENT COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 32427467,8
23340 RIAZEDA (PVT) LIMITED 3240118185
23361 NATIONAL TRADING CO. 32311348,32205063
23363 PAK CARPET & INTERIORS (PVT) LTD. 34556774
23394 NASEER NAFEES & CO. 38423400
23403 SALEEM TRADING CO. 32440323
23423 MOHAMMED FAROOQ SATTAR INDUSTRIES 32431440
23460 COTPAK INTERNATIONAL 3241,6000
23464 FIRST TRI-STAR MODARABA 32571598
23483 PAK LEATHER CRAFTS LIMITED 3506410005
23490 IMAGE PAKISTAN LIMITED 32571598
23535 EFROZE CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 02134545960
23558 MACHINEXIMPORT 32434272,3242925
23834 S.Z.T. CORPORATION 35884225
23850 ASCOM (PVT) LTD. 32314177,3231175859
23895 SIND STEEL CORPORATION (PVT) LTD. 32313132,32313113
23919 ADNAN AND CO. 32460191,32460192,32460193,32460194
23978 YAHYA TRADERS 32733608,32771589
23994 S.G. MEMON 32432554
24004 EASTERN GARMENTS (PVT) LTD. 111704704
24029 ANZ ENTERPRISES 32434122
24035 FLARE FABRICS INTERNATIONAL 32442233
24045 NADEEM TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 35220481
24050 QUETTA TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 3241433436
24065 ZAHRA INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 36324883
24082 SEVENSEAS INTERNATIONAL 323117734
24120 GRACE APPARELS (PVT) LTD. 32435229
24124 LUCK CORPORATION 3452660
24126 AKHTAR TEXTILE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32416262,32470312,32413231
24130 SUNBRIGHT HOSIERY 36963050
24135 ASHRAF ENTERPRISES 3257810316
24174 EASTERN TEXTILES (PVT) LTD. 35832929,358379295
24186 SURRIYA TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32626358
24245 GULKNIT (PVT) LIMITED 35010544
24352 NOOR FABRICS (PVT) LTD. 34247452
24353 PROCON ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD. 3472002631
24419 AHMED TEXTILE & GENERAL MILLS 358726113
24441 SIMCO INTERNATIONAL 34547845
24460 NATIONAL TRADE ENTERPRISES 32424568
24532 NOVA LEATHERS (PVT) LTD. 386677313
24533 CASUALS MODE (PVT) LTD. 363464258,36346426
24561 KHAWAJA BASIR AHMED 111549252
24585 DAWLANCE (PVT) LTD. 3565245059
24594 AL-AMEERA APPAREL (PVT) LTD. 35064445,35064446
24598 BBL COMPUTRADE 32729024
24613 SKYWAYS MANUFACTURERS (PVT) LTD. 32570109
24641 BUKSH INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32575099
24658 TOYOTA CENTRAL MOTOR (PVT) LTD. 111786122
24706 TRI TECH INTERNATIONAL 34520715,34536133
24711 ATCO PHARMA INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 111111645
24758 WASTE PRODUCTS EXPORT CORPORATION 32531593
24828 STAROMER CORPORATION 32204668
24898 SHOAIB INTERNATIONAL 3628991
24925 PACIFIC WORLDWIDE TRADINGS 32420225
24975 FAZAL INDUSTRIES 36901131,36901112
24982 GETWELL DISTRIBUTORS 32773975,32768087
25020 TEXMAT INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 35053212,35053213
25043 AMIN ELECTRONICS 35686286
25098 IMPERIAL (EXIM) ENTERPRISES 32415683,32415773
25101 LUCK TRADE 34535387
25121 UNITEX TRADERS 32412367
25143 NEELUM TEXTILE MILLS LIMITED 111000100
25231 GLORIA FABRICS 111456742,3243522532433655
25233 M.Y. TRADERS 35061135,35061140
25238 SAYEED INTERNATIONAL 35122228-9
25308 MASCO ENERGY SERVICES 350694714
25320 RAFIQ COMMERCIAL CO. 32429335
25352 ROYAL GARMENTS INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32567750,32564789
25358 ANIS APPAREL 3512120809
25379 COMBINED INDUSTRIES 32584081,32584082
25479 WINTEX INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32561051
25480 ZAHID SAMAD & CO. 32417546,32418653
25514 PAK MASSIF INTERNATIONAL (PVT)LTD 34535709
25542 MIANGUL INDUSTRIES 32561034
25565 PAKISTAN HOUSE INTERNATIONAL LTD. 32850961-67
25568 ABDUL RAUF ABDUL AZIZ 32626528,32275688
25592 AL-HADI TEXTILE (PVT) LTD. 92111254234
25645 EGEMI (PVT) LTD. 37736618
25751 GHULAM FAYYAZ & FIVE STAR ENTERPRISES 34589659,
25797 INCOM ROCKWOOL (PVT) LTD. 32312958,32312964
25800 MULLA & MULLA ENTERPRISE 32410393
25803 REHMANI & CO. 32415610,32412246
25915 TRI BROTHERS 32439909,32439930
25926 CLASSY TRADERS 32711913,32711914
25947 RELIANCE COTTON SPINNING 111000100
25972 MOHD. AMIN MOHD. BASHIR INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 32415501,03,04
26106 NAVEED ENTERPRISES 35886333
26123 A.M. ENTERPRISES 32204157,32204158
26146 AGRO DEVELOPMENT 35891067
26292 RABIANA TEXTILE 35800641,35801279
26429 ARCH SONS 3242263536
26442 SADIQ SIDDIQUE COMPANY 3244499192
26493 KHUDABUX INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32413204,05
26515 A.A. REHMATULLAH & CO. 32722095,32766723
26596 FABRICOT INTERNATIONAL 34532971
26630 RAB DYE CHEM CORPORATION 32410832
26776 OPHTH PHARMA (PVT) LTD. 35241925
26787 GRACE KNITWEAR (PVT) LTD. 32430433,34
26798 NOOR LEATHER GARMENTS (PVT) LTD. 3505467678
26804 SESAMEX 3211002,32211053
26823 M. ELYAS A. MAJID 32416822
26830 KASAM BROTHERS INTERNATIONAL 3257382125
26835 RUPAFIL LIMITED 32427924
26845 ALINA PHARMACEUTICAL (PVT) LTD. 34555563,34554216
26958 TRANS WORLD EXPRESS 3453502426
26995 COTTON CREST 32442935,32423057
27005 OVAIS IMPEX 32441741,32441742
27006 QAMBAR TRADERS 32413002,32415570
27015 AMALGAMATED TEXTILES 35878171,72,73,74,75
27046 NAVTAKIA INTERNATIONAL 32212556,32212557
27130 MIAN ALLAH BUKSH (PVT) LTD. 32422651
27166 MANDAVIA TEXTILES (PVT) LTD. 324445456
27186 KARSAZ TEXTILE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 3507178
27188 KWICK PRINTERS 36342022,36342023
27198 PNEUMA TECH ENGINEERING SERVICES 32255745
27233 RAHMAN OPTICAL AND ENGG. 34570445,34571329
27243 A.Q. & COMPANY 111427464
27274 MUSTAFA & COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 34538656,34530651
27351 ARTISTIC DENIM MILLS LTD. 111236236
27368 SEAGOLD (PVT) LTD. 3285057278,32850912
27404 RAUF TRADERS 32439911,32444234
27485 MEDISURE PHARMA INTERNATIONAL 111786007
27497 KEYSTONE ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 3901718,36955671
27537 EAST WEST ENTERPRISES 35312088
27562 IMRAN INDUSTRIES 32430843
27567 SHABBIR INDUSTRIES 32413140
27572 WESTBURY (PVT) LTD. 3241226566
27599 HABIB KNIT FABRICS (PVT) LTD. 32411887,35060537
27610 TOYOTEX EXPORTS (PVT) LTD. 332444546,32437811
27615 A.K. SHIPPERS 3277455355
27627 METAL CO. 32733786,32735678
27648 USMAN COTTON COMPANY 35309575
27656 GODIL IMPEX 32200476
27671 SHAHDIN TANNERIES 32621607
27692 QASUR TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32400509,32411244
27717 MOTIWALA INDUSTRIES 32430223,32438796
27752 SHEHLA ENTERPRISES 35676298
27822 NIPPON ENTERPRISE 35871058
27848 APEX PRINTING PRESS 32255745
27850 BOSCH PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 34541876
27862 M. HUSSAIN & CO. 32417130
27872 SILVER CORPORATION 322055369,34541765
27883 BANK AL-HABIB LIMITED 32412421
27992 DIAMOND IMPEX CORPORATION 34534670,34534671
28055 SHAHI TEXTILES 363436014,36810970
28079 U.S. TRADERS 36607854,36682787
28087 ABDUL WAHID ABDUL MAJID (PVT) LTD 3241482
28095 MEHRAN ASSOCIATES 32413321
28117 FORTUNE COMMERCIAL COMPANY 356619013
28133 TYFON (PVT) LTD. 35122816,35122817
28151 FAIRDEAL TEXTILES (PVT) LTD. 32568772,32568773,32568774
28205 MUSTAQIM DYEING PRINTING INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 111612612
28246 SETHI INTERNATIONAL 358388813
28304 SEAGREEN ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 3231111732200700
28306 SYNERGY CORPORATION 351140078
28311 ATEE & CO. 34541738
28324 POLYMERS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 35061474,35055361
28330 TRANSGLOBE SHIPPING AGENCY (PVT) LTD. 32428960
28344 SUPER INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 3588466263
28367 EAST WEST CONNECTION 35693464,35681219
28404 INSERVEY PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 3231402529
28469 M. YOUNUS & SONS 32521945,32529087
28531 CENTURY APPARELS (PVT) LTD. 02135061326
28532 DALAL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32567112,13,14
28548 WASEEM NASIR TRADING CO. 32410777,32415555
28558 HINA IMPEX 34524881
28638 NAURUS (PVT) LTD. 325778513
28640 ROYAL CORPORATION 324462601
28668 FIRST AL-NOOR MODARABA 34558268,34552974
28691 NUTEX INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 35068782
28753 GLOBAL TRADE OF METALS 32428200
28789 PRIME MOVING SYSTEM 32410379,32412318
28856 MEKOTEX (PVT) LTD. 35014099,35015453
28859 METAPREP (PVT) LTD. 343141014
28889 GAJIANI TEXTILE 03002020178
28991 MAQ INTERNATIONAL 3453567174
29025 INTERNATIONAL FISHERIES PAK (PVT) LTD. 32310983,32314818
29081 ASHRAFI BROTHERS 32428050
29083 GLOBAL CHEMICALS CORPORATION 32275635,322175636
29144 PRIME CHEM 32524848
29160 M.N. TEXTILES (PVT) LTD. 350842245
29186 LAB-LINE 32626888,32626097
29233 BAIRY TAX (PVT) LTD. 32551252
29253 FINE SERVICES 32310709,32204471
29257 JAMIL ASSOCIATES 32440148,32411837,32441872
29260 PREMIER FASHIONS (PVT) LTD. 35698000
29294 INTERNATIONAL PRINTING AGENCIES 32620591,32625049
29323 FOUZIA TRADING CORPORATION 32214509
29360 SUPPER CHEMICALS (PVT) LTD. 35082530
29438 CREDIT & COMMERCE CONSULTANTS 356750614
29463 AGRI COMMODITIES 32427789
29483 N.A. RAHIM SOOTWALE 32435246,32442851
29552 FAZAL INTERNATIONAL FOOD CO. 351217415
29704 STAR LEATHER INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32428605,35054795
29730 BULENT & BULENT COMPANY 353084735
29858 K.U. TRADING CO. 32772439
29873 ARTISTIC GARMENT INDUSTRIES (AGI DENIM) (PVT) LTD 111004004
29877 FABTEX INTERNATIONAL 32415778,32436752
29882 GOGAN ENTERPRISES 32438699
29885 GODIL ENTERPRISES 32412582,32412595
29906 MOHAMMAD AHMAD MOHAMMAD ALI 32414782
29930 RABUR EXPORT PROMOTE 35885031
29984 EMPIRE TRADING CO. 32730086,32764575
30012 LANDMARK INTERNATIONAL 32272125
30017 PREMIER SYSTEMS (PVT) LTD. 324290513
30023 AL-RIAZ TRADING CO. 32774991
30070 PAUL CORPORATION (PVT) LTD. 32419169,32566784
30174 SYNERGIES SOURCING PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 351442014
30179 GULF CHEMICALS (PVT) LTD. 32427561
30225 FORHAN'S (PVT) LTD. 32311365
30249 R. & R. CORPORATION (PVT) LTD. 3568712426,36
30284 PRINCE IMPEX 32413201
30340 FINTEX MFG. CORP. (PVT) LTD. 35685774,35680927
30410 INTERNATIONAL EXPORT & IMPORT 32443770
30443 ABDULLAH INDUSTRIES 32570880,32576512
30485 QUALITY MOVERS 32429427,32428439
30490 STEEL TRADING CO. 32734431,32728878
30504 HUB LEATHER (PVT) LIMITED 351257981
30509 RUPANI AUTO'S 32720796,32730589
30520 INTERSCAN 34532131,33
30562 AZIZ COMPANY 32410640,32410696
30579 PAKISTAN NATIONAL SHIPPING 32420291
30594 QADEER INDUSTRIES 325640169,32574016
30622 MATIN AGENCIES 36614494
30684 BANTVAWALA (PVT) LTD. 32442235
30694 HAJI ESMAIL & CO. 32774749,32721623
30720 OCEAN MARITIME (PVT) LTD. 3285057278
30739 NAAZ TRADING CORPORATION 32735381
30756 GHANDHARA AUTOMOBILES LTD. 3255690110
30827 M.S. APPARELS 32583311
30876 AMJAD ASSOCIATES 35068618,19,20
30956 HAJI RAFIUDDIN WALIUDDIN 3638126
31054 TECNO PACK TELECOM (PVT) LTD. 3430110107
31127 COSMOS TRADERS 34916644
31217 SAFA INTERNATIONAL MARKETING 34965054
31247 SAPPHIRE POWER GENERATION LTD. 111000100,32419192
31279 BRIGHTLAND (PVT) LTD. 3506816163
31295 PARAMOUNT ENTERPRISE (PVT) LTD. 35837447
31306 UNION MAGNETICS (PVT) LTD. 32414282
31315 ALRASHID MICROCOMPUTERS (PVT) LTD 3453994548
31384 CBM PLASTICS (PVT) LTD. 32561651,32571884,32573619
31410 FIRST IMROOZ MODARABA 35222743,35222744
31414 NASCO HOLDINGS 353084737
31527 FORBES TELECOMMUNICATIONS(PVT)LTD 32314023,24
31551 MACTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 32591000
31556 TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT (PVT) LTD. 32634121,23
31579 TIME TEX 32436232
31619 MS. CORPORATION 32562976,32573202
31638 INTERCOM TRADE SERVICES (PVT) LTD 111547687
31665 LANDMARK TRADING COMPANY 3242355152
31801 MEHRAN MERCANTILE COMPANY 32422393,32437139
31813 ALLIED WIRE & CABLES (PVT) LTD. 32420920,32428948
31829 STANDARD MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32572511
31831 PAKISTAN BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL 35672322,35672417
31893 BROTHERS INDUSTRIES 35066699,35065238
31932 A.R. TRADERS 32442323
31958 QUALITY INTERNATIONAL 32767924,32734900
31976 NASIR FOOTWEAR 36962712
32049 BASATHIA IMPEX 02132426543
32077 SELLING BUSINESS SYSTEM 35685070
32132 TOYOTA WESTERN MOTORS 32564531
32140 SHAHNOOR INTERNATIONAL 32729380
32155 MARVI ENTERPRISE 35631040,35631041,35631042
32161 AMIR RICE TRADING CO. 35682368,35688160
32201 KASSIM TEXTILES (PVT) LTD. 35001601,35001602
32221 KAUSAR INDUSTRIES 32562704
32263 ABDUL KARIM HASHIM SONS 32433973
32313 ASHABI TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 325773078
32424 HASSAN ALI RICE EXPORT COMPANY 32412946,49
32452 J.M.S. TRADING CO. 325648604
32456 JAMEEL INTERNATIONAL 3277056162,32601591
32475 LINES (PVT) LTD. 34964038,34961450
32500 MAPAK QASIM BULKERS (PVT) LTD. 3241226566
32511 MELAMINE EMPORIUM 32514309
32515 MIAN AKBER TRADING CORPORATION 341310003
32521 MUHAMMAD ARIF ABBAS 32414990
32524 MOHAMMAD RAFIQ ABBAS PATANWALA 32422583,32442370
32651 SIND PARTICLE BOARD MILLS LTD. 3241805054
32688 UNIBRO GARMENTS (PVT) LTD. 35885079,35889978
32786 TAJ OIL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32421938
32792 SEAMILES INTERNATIONAL 32310324,32311117
32794 WORLD WIDE TRADERS 35350639
32852 ZAREEN INTERNATIONAL 32402446
32868 ASIA MOTOR CO. 32725058
32879 PLASTECH AUTOSAFE (PVT) LTD. 350709614
33000 BRIGHT STEEL CO. 32771711
33019 DIAMOND INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION 3241066364
33049 FARHAT INDUSTRIES 34530885
33059 K.B. HAROON 32421046,3242846
33069 JAFFER AGRO SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 34373111,12,13,14,15
33077 SHAHAB INDUSTRIES 34540817,34553387
33099 POPULAR ASEPTIC PACKAGING (PRIVATE) LIMITED 111117117
33104 THE SEARLE COMPANY LIMITED 37170200,201
33109 WAHEED INTERNATIONAL 35850798
33112 SAJID TEXTILE INDUSTRIES (PVT)LTD 36998453,36907056
33126 FD & C (PVT) LTD. 32576054
33151 EPIC (PVT) LIMITED 111113742
33285 SILVER REED INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 32412810
33307 MUJEEB MOTORS 32720787,32722197
33334 DELTA PHARMA 326213012
33380 N.P. COTTON MILLS LIMITED 324106634
33393 UNION FABRICS (PVT) LTD. 32567881
33422 S.R. ENTERPRISE 32571958,32575652
33433 BAHRIA FOUNDATION P.N. 35610242,35610243,35610264
33448 YASSIR FRUIT JUICES (PVT) LTD. 32561434
33451 RAINBOW DYE-TECH (PVT) LTD. 32438686
33475 REHMANSONS 34533667,34531267
33538 WORLD TRADE CENTRE (PVT) LIMITED 35863826
33567 SUPERNET LIMITED 358718647
33614 PAK PETROCHEMICAL INDUSTRIES 35019701-4
33619 SHADMAN INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 34555196,34534184
33662 AHNAF TRADERS 32415673
33669 FEROZ TRADING COMPANY 32443580
33717 M.B. DYES CHEMICAL & SILK 344155052
33773 S. AHMAD GARMENTS 36973568,69
33778 PHIPSON & CO. PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 32428678,32428678
33779 VALTECH INDUSTRIAL PARADISE 32210304
33792 LUMBER LINK 32730906,32776925
33799 M.Y. ENTERPRISES 36614605
33916 MURTAZVI TRADING CORPORATION 32627314,32045803
33956 S.A.R. TRADERS 32401107,324012812
33970 SANAM BOUTIQUE 02134554547
33999 SYNDICATE MINERALS EXPORT CO. 32412946
34005 BLESSED ENTERPRISES 35837128
34008 CRYSTAL ENTERPRISES 327608512
34015 ANJUM CHEMICALS STORAGE (PVT) LTD 34311360,34311361,34311362,34311363
34024 WORLDWIDE CHEMTECH (PVT) LIMITED 345489914
34028 DANISH TRADERS 32442243
34044 AL-SHAIKH (PVT) LIMITED 3688119496
34055 S.A.F. INTERNATIONAL 35342475
34066 ISMAIL BROS 32413947
34076 ASHFAQ BROTHERS 37737925,37729124
34093 YAHYA ANA AND COMPANY 32624060
34150 BARRETT HODGSON PAKISTAN (PVT)LTD 325706517,32568810
34185 PATANWALA & SONS 32414990
34211 HINA ENTERPRISES 32436232
34237 SOHNI WEAVING FACTORY 32569378
34240 REHMANI INDUSTRIES 36934668
34248 AL-MEHRAN CHEMICALS 3432078587
34266 SARGODHA TRADING INTERNATIONAL 37513266
34273 RAZA TRADERS 36975149,36953083
34277 SULTAN & COMPANY 32446161,32446363
34281 SHAHZAD AUTOMOBILES 34928016,34927721
34294 MIDLINK TRADERS 32311223,32311224,32311225
34299 UNIBRO TEXTILE MILLS LIMITED 35885079,35884978
34303 DARMAN MARITIME TRADING 35687583,35687593
34312 PLASTIKING 350674023
34318 FATEH TEXTILE MILLS LIMITED 3431311517
34323 TAPAL ENERGY (PVT) LIMITED 35876994,95,96,97
34325 JUBILEE CORPORATION 032602200,08
34345 SOCIETE GENERALE (PVT) LIMITED 35863826
34347 JAVED ENTERPRISES 35121610
34359 HAFIZ TANNERY 35061761-63
34404 MOHAMMAD AMIN & SONS 32636316,32636317
34434 A.K. ZAHID 32432410682
34437 RIAZ HUSSAIN & BROTHERS 34583446
34446 HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS CORPORATION 35874071
34451 AL-HAMD INTERNATIONAL 324228357
34456 SADAF GARMENTS 35217988
34464 ADNAN APPAREL 36829910
34488 CRISIS MANAGEMENT (PVT) LIMITED 32565054,55
34515 GLOBAL MARITIME (PVT) LTD. 328519516
34524 EZZA INTERNATIONAL 32439422
34534 A.A. SERVICES PAKISTAN 32316180,32316082
34543 AL-AHMAD SILK INDUSTRIES 32561017,32580554
34553 NASIM TEXTILE INDUSTRY 36906343
34572 MOON RICE CORPORATION 32723669
34587 M.K. ENTERPRISES 3485442324
34640 APPAREL CONNECTION 111224567
34678 FUNLAND & AMUSEMENT PARKS 352120115
34679 JABEES (PVT) LIMITED 3521201115
34762 JUNAID SALMAN COTTON GINNERS 34853147,3498865
34804 RIZWAN ENTERPRISES 32500035,32546517
34817 CHHIPASONS 32440319,32438023
34835 KAZIM INTERNATIONAL 32224814
34850 ASSOCIATED CONSTRUCTORS LIMITED 35340351,2,35348550,1
34852 THARA INTERNATIONAL 32779576,32762482
34878 AL-YAQOOB (PVT) LIMITED 3521201115
34887 ANAM FABRICS (PVT) LIMTED 32563350
34910 CHHOTANI BROTHERS 34860606
34911 COMPAGNIE INTERNATIONAL MARITIMOS 32417120,32424791
34935 THE FABRIC PROJECT 35055124
34986 GHANDHARA INDUSTRIES LIMITED 38709000
34997 PAK AGRI COMMODITIES INTL. 32436796
35035 SHAIKH TRADERS 32730496
35070 VOHRA ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 35070244
35111 EPLA HEALTH CARE (PVT) LIMITED 3257772426,32578826
35140 SINOPAK ENTERPRISES 32443548
35206 A. & J. APPAREL (PVT) LIMITED 36342521
35227 MATIARI SUGAR MILLS LIMITED 34521382
35248 SAIFY TRADERS 3529484041
35283 MANTEX INDUSTRIES 3256038081,32575663
35297 PCI MATERIALS (PVT) LIMITED 34592816
35310 BHANERO ENERGY LIMITED 3511517780
35340 METCHEM ASSOCIATES 3454604446
35425 WASEEM CORPORATION 32529603
35481 INTERNATIONAL TANK TERMINALS 3220216732850967
35493 HAMZA SUGAR MILLS LIMITED 325611015
35507 NASEERUDDIN H. LALANI 32728969,32728586
35578 ZEAL PAK CEMENT FACTORY LTD. 35660504
35588 POPULAR JUICE INDUSTRIES (PVT)LTD 111117117
35597 RASHEED ENTERPRISES 3257091112
35628 WARE CARE INTERNATIONAL (PVT)LTD. 34942563,34942592
35716 KUNDI SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 32315326,32315327
35735 ALI GOHAR & CO. (PVT) LIMITED 3241401113
35760 Z.B.H. ELECTRONICS 32722643,32722870
35771 MADIHA INTERNATIONAL 02132627063
35810 INSTRUMENTATION AND MANAGEMENT 343131967
35852 CRAFTERS INTERNATIONAL 35172251,35172256
35868 AKHAI AGENCIES 34311601
35869 ALLIED DISTRIBUTORS 343116013
35927 ASIF TEXTILES EST. 32439286
35995 ZEECO 35680180,35215367
36010 HOSPITAL SERVICES & SALES 32620838
36033 CHAIN ELECTRONICS 37772244
36069 GHANI DYEING INDUSTRIES (PVT)LTD. 325779014
36076 PAK TEX PRODUCTS 36973214
36082 ZAINAB INDUSTRIES 3257001113
36142 ACCORD INTERNATIONAL 32214036
36179 ABM INFO TECH (PVT) LIMITED 35654981,82,83,84
36201 DIWAN TRADERS 32270688,32270689
36207 UNIVERSAL TRACTORS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34534361,2
36235 MICADO (PVT) LIMITED 3454196067
36238 MOHAMMAD USMAN 32431986
36291 AHMED INDUSTRIES 32578118,32578119
36352 P.K. LIVESTOCK & MEAT COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED 34100033,
36365 RIVIERA SPORTSWEAR (PVT) LTD. 35060691,35060537
36450 MESKAY & FEMTEE (PVT) LIMITED 35656300,35656310
36452 OVERSEAS CHEMICAL DISTRIBUTORS 32417891,32422907
36453 TRANS TRADE INTERNATIONAL 3241025532410677
36471 ELLAHI SONS 35343097
36486 ANJUM CORPORATION 32442062,32441805
36503 DOUBLE A INTERNATIONAL 32410414,369866379
36515 REGENT CHEMICAL CORPORATION 32774972,32750124
36535 DEEDAZEB ENTERPRISES 36628736
36580 IQBAL ENTERPRISES 32417855,32428753
36616 SHOAIB BROHTERS 32410928,32415561
36641 FOREIGN FASHION & AVRIL GARMENT 34941245
36662 EMMR & COMPANY 32204711
36698 AMEENSONS ENTERPRISES 32435554,32439173
36713 A.L.U. INTERNATIONAL 324015035
36735 MARTIN DOW LIMITED 35060551-5
36759 CONTINENTAL WORLDWIDE TRADING CO. 3439047275
36784 MOHAMMADI TRADING CO. 37722643,37722870
36801 SUNEHRI INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32412133,32414316
36833 X-PERTS ENTERPRISE 324773713
36868 BOBBY FURNISHERS 34544582
36873 PRIME PLASTICS (PVT) LIMITED 3521900104
36875 STANDARD COLOURS & CHEMICALS CORPORATION 32360055,32360056
36891 BATTLA ASSOCIATES 32430543
36907 GATLENE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32446031
36920 AL-FIROZ ENTERPRISES 35054788,35054635
36947 NOVATEX LIMITED 35659585
37001 GHANI'S 34385323,34542650
37006 M.M. MARINE SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 35899269,35891770
37050 M.I. MUNDIA CO. 32443012,32430901
37052 NAGINA COTTON MILLS LTD. 35688123,35688219
37126 PLATINUM PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT)LTD 347501123
37128 SAIF TRADE SERVICES 32427706,32427707
37130 ALI STEEL 3275235052
37131 AMMAR STEEL 32752351
37155 AL-FAISAL 34521680, 34545997
37182 PAPER CENTRE (INTERNATIONAL) 356506956,35688654
37195 SAIMA PACKAGING (PVT) LIMITED 35050176,35050177,35050179
37204 ASIAN TRADERS 32461661
37216 HAROON ELECTRIC ENTERPRISE 32625695
37302 ADAMJEES IMPEX INTERNATIONAL 32582401,32582434
37327 OLYMPIC AGENCIES 02132425332
37351 Z.M. ENTERPRISES 36933769
37389 ORIENTAL TRADING COMPANY 3530426466
37393 MOHSIN ENTERPRISES 36614493
37419 ANWAR CORPORATION 32582401
37421 EASTERN HERITAGE 36601970
37445 UNICON INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 35071161,65
37450 AL-ASAD RICE MILLS 324011513
37494 ARABIAN INTERNATIONAL 36805366
37604 DUTECH (PVT) LIMITED 35046773,35047476
37629 PILOT PACKAGES 326253467
37725 CAREWELL TRADERS 377688012
37747 IFFCO PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34731051,52
37776 HAYAT TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL INTL 350633267
37822 MARINE & INDUSTRIAL CONSULTANTS 3524349496
37828 MAYFAIR LIMITED 345278401
37874 QUALITY CONSTRUCTIONS (PVT) LTD. 3583127576
37917 SHAMROCK GARMENTS 32441900,32423747
37927 SLEEP AND STYLE 34524881,34529021
37941 SUMAIR CORPORATION 32433082
37945 SWISS SPECIALTY CHEMICALS (PVT) LIMITED 3509005459
37990 ADAMJEE ENTERPRISES 02132568536
38028 FASHION MECHANICS 35120830,35120831
38056 MAHENTI CORPORATION 3587604243
38147 AL-TAYYAB ENTERPRISES 34528695,34385762
38173 BURMA SOAP & OIL INDUSTRIES LTD. 3231136568
38215 GLOBE IMPEX 36980922,36930034
38251 KAUSAR ABBAS 3242977479
38351 VOHRA BROTHERS 32436696,32421570
38379 YOUSUF HUSSAIN & CO. 32414270,32427711
38381 EMI (PAKISTAN) LIMITED 35222743
38409 HINA EXPORTS 3259409092
38455 GETZ PHARMA (PVT) LTD. 111111511
38487 MARINE PRIDE SHIPPING & TRADING 35891765,35891770
38524 KASHMIR CORPORATION (PVT) LTD. 35216025,29
38525 PCI AUTOMOTIVE (PVT) LTD 34723668,34723669,34723672
38526 NAEEM TRADING COMPANY 32422166
38599 HAMID LEATHER (PVT) LIMITED 35121622
38625 M.K. CORPORATION 2410175
38651 PACIFIC MULTI PRODUCTS (PVT) LTD. 3241480332414915
38662 PEOPLES STEEL MILLS LIMITED 3677011920
38667 POLYCRAFTS (PVT) LIMITED 322126935
38746 A.R. SALEHBHAI & CO. 32633422
38758 S.A. TRADERS 34930860,111107107
38763 G.M. LEATHER INDUSTRIES 35068188
38782 PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTORS 35248621
38785 A.M. YOUSUF & CO. 34322811
38796 FACO INDUSTRIES 34523096,3634184142
38797 KHAS (PVT) LIMITED 350544112,
38850 AL-SAMAD ENTERPRISE 32761447
38863 VENUS INDUSTRIES 35052282,35050186
38868 ANALYTICAL MEASURING SYSTEMS (PVT) LTD 35345581,35241797
38891 SHOAIB AMIN 34324212,3
38898 AL-AMENA INTERNATIONAL 32400227
38908 SYED & SONS 32400783
38939 HAMZA INTERNATIONAL 32413226,32442074
38977 AHMAD GROUP (PVT) LTD. 35067373,35067374,35060827
38979 AHMED PLASTICRAFTS (PVT) LTD. 325663113
38982 AL-AWWAL INTERNATIONAL 36950833,36951723
38996 ALLIED INTERNATIONAL 32442080
39012 B.K. TEXTILE 36959846,49
39044 ESQUIRE GARMENTS 36950833,36951723
39134 MUHAMMAD TAYYAB MUHAMMAD SHOAIB TRADING CORPORATION 34917336,34928740
39136 MURTAZA CORPORATION 35141451,35141452,35141453
39216 THE STILLMAN COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 35889937
39221 TOPSELLER PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 34941978
39252 CLIPSAL PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 3506127879
39267 WORLD TRADE IMPEX 32431926
39340 HR MOBILES (PVT) LTD. 3452017274
39358 SAAD ENTERPRISE 32562704
39412 DOSSA COTTON & GENERAL TRADING (PVT) LTD. 32410361
39442 NAEEM ENTERPRISE 34985226
39475 HAMZA BEARINGS 32774496
39518 MEHMOOD TRADERS 35674247,48,49
39572 RIAZ SONS 02135116824
39610 KHAYABAN-E-IQBAL (PVT) LTD. 3583127576,35832687
39626 WAQAR ENTERPRISES 32427469,
39643 YOUNUS ABDULLAH & CO. 32213655,32213656
39660 K.N. TRADERS 32625508
39664 ASSOCIATED GROUP 34970743
39675 SHADDAN ENTERPRISES 32566701,32566702
39693 SHAHZADA ENTERPRISES 32422749
39706 TERRY WORLD TEXTILES 3699997374
39722 FRIENDS COTTON PRODUCTS 325783589
39726 OVERSEAS TRADE INTERNATIONAL 326388814
39745 HOMECARE TEXTILES 32563025,32563026
39822 VENUS INDUSTRIAL CO. 32414505
39828 APPAREL CONCEPTS 3257521415
39986 CHEMPRO PAKSITAN (PVT) LIMITED 35052787
40010 FAKHRUDDIN 32721010,32767223
40018 FAYSAL ASSOCIATES 3345449802
40042 HAJI MUHAMMAD YOUSUF & CO. 32414468
40133 OSAMA ASSOCIATES 37737925,37729124
40155 RELIABLE SECURITY SYSTEMS (PVT) LIMITED 363789602
40214 TEXTILE MARKETING CORPORATION 32216771,72,73,74
40255 SEACON (PVT) LIMITED 323142812
40256 SUALEHEEN BROTHERS 36971760,36953466
40270 RASTEK TECHNOLOGIES 34994952,111727835
40277 PACIFIC ENTERPRISES 32429477,32401876
40331 U.T. INTERNATIONAL 32419341,32419302
40375 ACE INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 3587116869
40377 M. SALEEM AGENCIES 32422713
40387 A.J. & COMPANY 32415851,32415641
40458 RAFAY IMPEX 32582710
40462 PIONEER STEEL 32423122
40502 AL-AHAD INDUSTRIES 32567495, 32567496
40567 IMRAN REFRIGERATION WORKS 34134340
40571 INTERNATIONAL LINKERS 32312341,32312342
40579 KHALIL CORPORATION 32214441
40581 KRUDDSON (PVT) LIMITED 35824935,38
40605 MICRO SCIENTIFIC CO. 32256461
40625 OMAR ASSOCIATES (PVT) LTD. 34542094,34527687
40629 POWERTEC (PVT) LIMITED 34530256,34526859
40630 QAIM AUTOMOTIVE MFG. (PVT) LTD. 32732878
40707 ALMURTAZA GARMENT MACHINERY COMPANY 34543060,34543065
40736 CORONET INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32570883,32571816
40745 FORBES SHIPPING COMPANY (PVT) LTD 3231697980
40808 NOOR APPARELS 0213258706,02132582708
40939 ALI CORPORATION 032254536
40952 BOMBAY MILLS STORE 32731481,32774976
41003 HONDA ATLAS POWER PRODUCT(PVT) LIMITED 32569616
41016 SHAIKHA JEWELLERS 35676342
41045 AMIN GEMS 03350360120
41182 EXPRESS PUBLICATIONS (PVT) LTD. 3580005158
41285 RICE CO. INDUSTRIES 32777111
41308 SUMMIT INTERTRADE 32423144,45
41320 TRANSTRADE (PVT) LIMITED 35688533
41330 ZAIN TRADING CORPORATION (PVT)LTD 345501613
41386 GENERAL AIRCONDITIONING SERVICES 36688538,36685075
41388 H. MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN & SONS 32430550
41423 MEHRAN OILS (PVT) LIMITED 34543247
41489 ZEENAT TEXTILE INDUSTRY 36982461
41524 ASAD BROTHERS 350627267
41532 BOMBAL PLASTIC INDUSTRIES 32563767,32411244
41539 CHEMTIRE TRADERS 32411244,32420297
41553 EZZI ENGINEERING 35832540
41596 KHUSHI ENTERPRISES 32713460,62
41603 LORDS IMPEX 322112746
41604 LUCKY CORPORATION 37734067
41611 MARIA TRADERS 32428879
41615 MOHAMMADI TRADERS 32733644
41621 N.G. CORPORATION 32432766,32442011
41626 NAVEENA EXPORTS LIMITED 34310631,34310632
41639 PARAMOUNT CHEMICALS 32442054
41650 RABBANI IRON STEEL WORKS 32575669,32571651
41656 RIZWAN ELECTRONICS 32722121,32760151
41666 SALIM WINDING WORKS 32566309
41692 TAYYAB NOORMOHAMED CORPORATION 32437643,32437651
41701 UNICO PAINT INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 350627267
41702 UNITED AGENCIES 32441937
41706 WASEEM TRADING CORPORATION 32774643
41734 AMIN ELECTRONICS 32780180,32780064
41739 GRACE INTERNATIONAL 36609531,36609538
41764 AL-KARAM MERCANTILE CORPORATION 327608512
41804 DOLLAR INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 3256353538
41822 GLOBAL CORPORATION 34311108,09
41823 GUIDES CORPORATION 356552412
41831 HASHIM LAKHANI & SONS 32733154
41866 MAMA ENTERPRISES 32424320
41884 NOBLE STEEL 32730934,32733154
41892 PEARL SCAFFOLD 02134917336
41917 SAFA STEEL 32736518,32736519
41939 SOOFI TRADING COMPANY 36616317
41993 ASI TRADING CO. 34970178
42007 COASTAL SEAFOODS 32312511,32200500
42021 EXCELL ENTERPRISES 37727858,37734265
42031 FAVOURITE OVERSEAS TRADERS 3454981019
42058 IMPERIAL DISTRIBUTORS 32411047,32420827
42122 PREMIER TRADING CORPORATION 32418189
42163 SUNRISE ENTERPRISE 32774991
42206 A.K. BROTHERS 36956698
42223 ADMIRAL (PVT) LTD. 3511517780
42236 AHMED TRADING CO. 32439927
42247 AL-AZMAT (PVT) LTD. 32577750,32575192
42259 AL-HAMZA INDUSTRIES 32560602-3
42279 AL-RIAZ AGENCIES (PVT) LTD. 32446310
42292 ALAMGIR A. SHAIKH 32427648
42298 ALI MURTAZA ASSOCIATES (PVT) LTD. 35069314
42300 ALINE ENGINEERING WORKS 32570378,32568762
42310 AMEEN TRADING CO. 3243992728
42373 AZIZ SONS 32573580,32573581
42383 BANDENAWAZ (PVT) LIMITED 35340990
42404 CAPRI CORN MINERALS 3241672432417962
42413 CHEMSALES PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 36349226,36349227
42431 COMMODITIES TRADE LINK 32211002,32211053
42436 CONTINENTAL EXPORTS 32416240,32420903
42450 DAILY VATAN GUJRATI 3240116768,32444149
42469 DIGITAL APPAREL (PVT) LTD. 3257582728
42505 FAR EASTERN IMPEX (PVT) LTD. 34520127,28,29
42531 GADOON TEXTILE MILLS LTD. 35205479,35205480
42538 GENERAL ADVERTISING CO. 32426224,32426234
42548 GLOBAL EXPORTS 325606023
42555 GOOD LUCK TRADERS 32429370
42593 HELPERCO (PVT) LIMITED 3566092022
42603 HONG KONG METAL & PLASTIC PRODUCTS 36628738
42618 IFH ENTERPRISES 32316665,32310423
42628 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS CORPORATION 32435135
42635 INTERNATIONAL TOOLS COMPANY 32430350,35802539
42650 J.M.B. EXPORTERS 36411651,35804111
42654 JADOON TRADERS 32438265,32419191
42675 KAM INTERNATIONAL 35014099,32566375
42676 KAMAL FABRICS (PVT) LTD. 32578434,32564232
42700 KHURSHEED TEXTILES 36999080
42702 KHYBER AUTOS 32722175,32763693
42708 KRYSTALITE PRODUCTS (PVT) LTD. 356595678
42710 LAKHANY APPAREL INDUSTRIES 02132551155
42727 M. & F. COMMERCIAL CORPORATION (PVT) LIMITED, 36834486
42730 M. SALEEM & BROS. 34940021
42783 MEHRIN MILL SUPPLY 32421821,32428856
42788 METRO ELECTRIC CO. 3215595,32625467
42789 MEW (PVT) LTD. 35392581,82,83
42791 MICRO GRIND MINERALS 32412946
42828 MUHAMMAD SHAFI TANNERIES (PVT)LTD 3561069689
42836 MUNDIA TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 325688301
42838 MUNIR & COMPANY 32444383
42860 NAJM & NISAR TEXTILES (PVT) LTD. 35062932,35065630
42874 NEK HOSIERY WORKS 36604421
42898 ORIENT TRADING COMPANY 35373971,35373972
42914 PAK ZEMZEM ENTERPRISES 03212088698
42923 PARAGON INTERNATIONAL 34544522,34544523
42925 PARVEEN ATEEQ ASSOCIATES 32421796
42928 PATEL TOWEL INDUSTRIES 32565166,67,68,69,70
42945 PRIME SAFETY LIMITED 35080951
42948 PRINCE TRADERS 37764718
42956 QADRI TRADERS 32444088,32442676
42999 ROOMI ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 351206717
43009 S & J CORPORATION 32466472
43014 S.M. SAEED GOREJA & CO. 350633012
43048 SAQIB NASEEM 32270687
43095 SHAYAN ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 323543614
43100 SIDDIQUI INDUSTRIES 36907101
43116 SOHAIL ENTERPRISE 3279550
43121 SONERI BANK LIMITED 3243956267
43150 TALHA ENTERPRISE 34524267,34522660
43153 TAREEN TRADERS 35867752
43155 TAYYAB JEE TRADERS 34936336
43167 THERMEC ENGINEERING CO. 3454153031
43168 THERMEC INDUSTRIES 36323282
43176 TOYOTA CENTRAL MOTORS 111786122
43182 TRADE WAY'S INTERNATIONAL 32435753
43183 TRADE CHANNEL 32417990
43194 U.K. CORPORATION 36340953
43226 VISTA APPARELS 35121296,97,98,99
43251 ZAFAR INDUSTRIES 35380248,35385068
43252 ZAFAR MASOOD & CO. 32935089
43253 ZAFAR TOWELS 36963088
43284 A.K. TRADERS 32437228
43294 ABDUL RAUF TRADERS 32621839
43355 ALIYA ASSOCIATES 32415563
43380 ASIA IMPEX 35010379
43425 BOMBAL LEATHERS 35067712,35067715
43468 DURAN GARMENTS 36640709
43479 ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LIMITED 3430227175
43486 F.A. INTERNATIONAL 32629051,53
43542 HAFEEZ-UR-REHMAN 32435428
43556 HASAN TRADERS 3273393840
43570 IMPEX INTERNATIONAL 34820819
43574 INDUS MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED 3472004148,34720017
43589 JAANGDA AGENCIES 03162448888,03162558888
43590 JAFFTRADE 3586548182
43603 K. & N'S POULTRY FARMS 34533623,24,25,26,27
43610 KARACHI INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL 3231640150
43713 NEDO CORPORATION 111633675
43718 NOBLE ELECTRIC STORE 32444075
43827 SEALOG (PVT) LTD. 3231402529
43835 SHAIKH PIPE MILLS 32575354, 32575355
43852 SIDSON INTERNATIONAL 32418690
43866 SPATCO'S 35654525
43869 STANDARD TEXTILE MILLS 32433760,32427877
43903 THREAD EX INDUSTRIES 32411117,32411118
43909 TRADETEX 35244234-5,34548991
43922 UNI TEX INTERNATIONAL 36679492
43923 UNICRAFT INDUSTRIES 3668373334
43928 UNITED MOTORS 32729643,32723863
43939 UROOJ AUTOS 32720568,32722587
43945 WAQAR AND COMPANY 356104678
43950 WESTMARK CHEMICALS COMPANY 35853244,35842881
43982 A.K. FASHION APPAREL INDUSTRIES 36950357
43994 AFQAN ENTERPRISE 32415415
43999 AHMED OIL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32414782
44019 AL-KHAIR 34133376,34133377
44061 ATIQUE (PVT) LTD. 3431292425
44089 BURHANI ASSOCIATES 32422393
44109 CORAL INTERNATIONAL 35444856
44117 D.D. SHIPBREAKERS 32625901
44118 DADACOM INTERNATIONAL 3453501416
44138 ENGLISH FOOD INDUSTRIES 35063228,35068110
44201 HAMDAN TRADERS 35871485
44228 INTERNATIONAL IMPEX 35824696-98
44248 JILANI ENTERPRISES 32438460,32443780
44260 KASSAM TRADING COMPANY 32411786
44268 KHAMISA ENTERPRISES 32547436
44291 M.R. CONSOLIDATED ENTERPRISES 32270644
44369 NIZAMIA APPARELS 32579645,32579676
44384 OSAKA SHIPPING INTERNATIONAL 35872127,35878181
44406 PETROCHEMICALS & LUBRICANTS CO (PVT) LTD. 35660290
44407 PHARMEVO (PVT) LTD. 34315195
44463 SAIF MARINE SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 32427707
44473 SARA INDUSTRIAL CHEMICAL CO. 32547436,
44505 SIKANDER ISMAIL 34558092,93
44510 SPECTRUM SKYLINE 34525984
44636 BAIG ASSOCIATES 32436340
44690 KASHAN ENTERPRISE 327601512
44714 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM NISAR AHMED 32723331
44751 S.T.A. INTERNATIONAL 327730845
44766 SILVER TEXTILE FACTORY 36980830
44806 AFZAL TRADING CO. 35821732
44822 ALI ZAIN TRADERS 32767782,32731907
44848 CARGO LINKERS 3431548185
44852 CHIEF FABRICS (PVT) LTD. 32595051,32595052
44886 GATRON CORPORATION 32532571
44899 H.M. IDREES & SONS 03218225867
44908 IMTIAZ ENTERPRISES 36870451,36870452,36870453
44919 JAWED & CO. 32426185,32426187
44956 MAP ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 35344053,35343835,35343835
44971 MULTI MARKETING CO. 32524848
45004 PCM ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS 34971419
45027 REHMAN TRADING CORPORATION 32529603
45035 S.B. IMPEX 325325701
45036 S.M. YOUNUS 34526667,34526662
45061 SHAZAK MULTINATIONAL 343986913
45075 STAR TRADING 32439141,32417345
45105 USAMA HARRIS KHAN & COMPANY 35053243
45119 ZAMIR BROS. 37520615,37547014
45127 ABBAS CORPORATION 32428335
45166 ADLER 00
45173 AL-ABDULLAH CONSTRUCTORS (PVT) 34559294,34557012
45212 BIOGENICS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 34545825,34546977
45259 FAZAL INTERNATIOAL 34621587
45276 GOOD LUCK HOSIERY HOUSE 32443227
45281 GULSHAN SERVICE STATION 34939942
45325 KARIMI TRADERS 32441981,32443513
45339 M. FAROOQ & BROS 34927080
45371 N. ENTERPRISE 32602020
45442 S.S. INTERNATIONAL 324432278,32437658
45452 SANTE (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34520507,34533425
45523 WALL MASTER 34313800,3900
45538 ZAFAR INDUSTRIES 32567392,32572679
45570 ADNAN TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32562878,32562879
45599 ALI HUSAIN RAJABALI LTD. 324176015
45633 BROOKES PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED 35066280,82
45651 CRESCENT ENTERPRISES 35078296,97
45654 DADEX ETERNIT LTD. 111000789
45655 DECCAN JEWELLERS 34538737,34547312
45668 FAIR CORPORATION 32729023
45710 HABIB BANK LTD. 32441546,32418000
45711 HAJI ALI MOHAMMAD AND SONS 3262445154
45737 INTEROCEAN CARGO SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 35155231,35155232
45742 JALAL BROS 32729622
45792 MARBLEX INTERNATIONAL 02136963253
45798 MASS APPARELS & FABRICS (PVT) LTD 36962711
45800 MEXIMP TECHNOLOGIES 34812553
45806 MOHAMMAD HANIF MOHAMMAD SIDDIQ 32420040,41
45821 MULTINATIONAL EXPORT BUREAU 36984147,36984149
45850 OSAKA PAPERS 32411943,37011119
45861 HUTAIB INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS 111052052
45865 POLYCLOTH (PVT) LTD. 351231234
45886 RIZWAN MAKHDOOM & CO. 03332534022
45940 SMARTWEAR INTERNATIONAL 36987898,36985691
45941 SOFTWORLD INTL 3262638081
45942 SOHAIL GEMS 35675655
45972 TECHNO INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY ENTERPRISES 35887923,35887634
45990 U.K. CHHOTANI 35653891
46013 ZAIN CORPORATION 32729981
46015 ZAINSONS 32735213,32731541
46027 A.K. ENTERPRISES 32713486,32713479
46041 ADVANCE CORPORATION 32425082
46042 AFTAB IMPEX 32442187,32441954
46071 AL-SYED TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 35687300
46080 ANASCO TRADERS 32725124,32721366
46084 AKD GROUP HOLDINGS (PVT) LTD 32446611,32446612,32446620
46085 AROMA TRAVEL SERVICE (PVT) LTD. 35684085
46121 CHOTTANI INDUSTRIES 3256858082
46134 CRYSTAL INTERNATIONAL 3255009398
46145 DISTRIBUTION SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 111555444
46146 DUPONT PAKISTAN OPERATIONS (PVT) LIMITED 111387668,35205477
46156 EMCON ENGINEERING 35218611
46177 FARIS TRADING CORPORATION 3240070632473082
46179 FAZHAB AGENCIES 32771569
46198 GOLD REEF COMPUTERS 3240107375
46205 GUDIA CORPORATION 345391015
46227 HTG PETRO CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES 34914191
46272 M. IQBAL USMAN KODVAVI 32432911
46284 MARC'S INTERNATIONAL 35654525
46287 MARKETING SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 111555444
46323 NASIR STEEL COMPANY 32311984,
46358 PREMIER THREAD INDUSTRIES 36811573,36347457
46374 RASHID SILK MILLS 36349172,36344633
46400 SALIM CIGRATE STORE 3246107778
46437 SIRAJ CORPORATION 37728507,37727931
46444 SOLID STEEL (PVT) LIMITED 32415412,32415414
46450 STAR DENIM (PVT) LIMITED 03062141488,90
46456 SUN RISE COMMODITIES 32212970,3221297172
46496 USMANCO INTERNATIONAL 34541117,34541118
46532 A.B.C. FISHING CORPORATION 35015340
46539 A.N. ENTERPRISE 32211996
46547 ABC FOLDING 32437800
46626 AUTO TRADE 34682537
46641 BADRE ALAM TRADERS 03064010000
46646 BARI TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 345460967
46663 BURMA OIL MILLS LTD 3231323435,32311365
46681 COOL CORPORATION 34556531
46719 FATEH MUHAMMAD ASHRAF & CO. 32436656
46753 GOLDTHREAD APPAREL 35067179,35069115
46762 H.S. ENTERPRISE 38116096,38117688
46775 HASAN ALI INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 356415059
46822 JILLANI WEAVING 2579816
46853 KUKDA SERVICES 32417201,32416167
46895 MARHABA TEXTILE LIMITED 327253312
46923 MOTIWALA JEWELLERS 34524729
46929 MUHAMMAD USMAN 3587654749
46949 NAWAN LABORATORIES (PVT) LTD. 350658357
47019 S.A. REHMAN & SONS ELECTRONICS 32780607
47028 SAARA ENTERPRISES 32443548
47058 SHAHAB TEXTILES 36933282
47067 SHANGRILA ONYX & MARBLE WORKS 03008245408
47074 SHUJABAD AGRO INDUSTRIES (PVT)LTD 34531210
47085 SINO PAK INTERNATIONAL TRADING 3256392829,32571851
47098 STAR IMPEX 32410414
47172 YAMA LEATHERS 35054332,35057314
47192 DOJKY ASSOCIATES 32275976,3227597778
47228 AMINS 3242854353
47240 ASK INTERNATONAL 34710360
47251 BELTING SPLICING SYSTEM 32419332,32425292
47259 BOSTAN INTERNATIONAL 99218001,09
47293 EXPORT LINKS 32415465,32411731
47325 GREEN INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS 3565480607
47342 HIRA TEXTILES 32431593
47351 INTEGRATED SYSTEMS & SERVICES 3588037173
47363 JAFFER BUSINESS SYSTEMS (PVT) LTD 3437311115
47394 M.M. ENTERPRISES 32526179
47432 NOOR SONS INDUSTRIES 32575186
47467 REGAL TRADERS 37238288
47476 S.I. CHEMICALS 35124411,35124412,35124413,35124414
47502 SIND MEDICAL STORES 32628171,32636224
47509 STANDARD MANUFACTURING COMPANY 3453996364
47529 THE TIMES PRESS (PVT) LTD. 3493293133,
47561 A.A. TRADING CORPORATION 32446541,32446701
47572 ADIL ENTERPRISES 35218340
47616 BODY FASHION 37213072
47620 BUKHARI TRAVEL & TOURISM SERVICES 35220608
47623 BUKSH MANUFACTURING CORPORATION 32585813-15
47627 CITI TRAVELS (PVT) LTD. 35687959,35687959
47731 PAKISTAN SPECIALITY CHEMICALS (PVT) LTD 3509005459
47760 SAMINA INTERNATIONAL 35312385
47772 SHEKHANI INDUSTRIES 32529404
47860 FAIZAN ELECTRONICS 36658740
47864 FRIENDS FABRICS COMPANY 32424550,36346082
47868 GHANCHI AUTOS 32773437
47918 PANWELD ENTERPRISES 322722213
47931 S.M. AQIL ELECTRONICS 03456189999
47933 S.M. RASHID ELECTRONICS 37760150
47935 SALAM IMPEX 32419280,32419287
47936 SALMIS FURNISHERS 35846328
47966 A.B. CORPORATION 32442262,32442235
47982 AHMAD HASSAN JIVANI 32419596
48026 AMJAD AUTO CORPORATION 32766880,32727546
48040 ARSAL TRADERS 32778522
48058 BABA ENTERPRISES 32710171
48063 BANTVAWALA CORPORATION 32437775
48064 BAARI FALCON (PVT) LIMITED 35882671,2
48072 BULK SHIPPING & TRADING (PVT) LTD 356433714
48076 CHANDA AGENCIES 32439269,32437960
48083 CONTINENTAL BUSINESS (PVT) LTD. 34559294
48087 DELTA RICE MILLS 32602263,32602264
48090 E.M. DADABHOY SILK (PVT) LIMITED 32562976,32573202
48099 FACO TRADING 34523096
48196 M.S. TRADERS 3244119596
48203 MAKSONS TEXTILES (PVT) LIMITED 32581155,32581156
48224 MOHAMMAD ALI & BROTHERS 37732801
48238 MUZAFFAR HASSAN JIVANI 32426362
48262 PAKMACHINE INTERNATIONAL 32213347
48267 PEARL EMBROIDERY 32561000
48291 ARFI GEMS 35675795
48329 SANAULLA & CO. 34552287,34552227
48335 SAYA CHEM 3494708586
48340 SEENQAAF INDUSTRIAL CO. 34522485,34522486
48345 SH. MOHAMMED HANIF & CO. 36610970
48347 SHAH PARTS CENTRE 32713085
48353 SHAKIR HASSAN JIVANI 32417436
48357 SHIWANI INTERANTIONAL 32441900
48360 SILVER SAND ENTERPRISES 32727554
48362 SNOWHITE DRYCLEANERS 03111110500,38682810
48376 SUPERCOT TEXTILES 32441900,32423747
48415 VICTOR ELECTRONICS APPLIANCES 3453773132
48417 W. WOODWARD PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 34545753,34528909
48448 A.R. INDUSTRIES 32578220
48453 ABDUL RAZZAK BROTHERS 03002113344,03333233227
48465 AL-HAMD ENTERPRISES 32425893
48514 CHILTAN SEA FOOD 32205711,12
48525 DASTAGIR TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 32566771
48546 FAZLI INTERNATIONAL COMPANY 35878801
48597 ITALIAN CRAFTS 36904545
48608 KASHEEF BROTHERS 32210952
48620 LOHAWALA AGENCIES 32633770,32633842
48631 M.I. INDUSTRIES 325799213
48632 M.M. CORPORATION 34923201,24923202
48646 MAST QALANDER TRADERS 32371251
48647 MASTER GLASS FIBER 34492730,31
48653 MEGATECH (PVT) LIMITED 32314023,24
48662 MOHD. IRFAN GHAZI 32431066,32431555
48666 MOON TRADERS 32720721
48674 MUZAMMIL ENTERPRISES 32734785
48679 NAQI BROTHERS 37546301,37527693
48713 POLANI TEXTILES 3257274850
48718 QASIMI INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 3259306669
48721 RAINBOW HOSIERY (PVT) LIMITED 36988161,36952951
48726 RECTO INTERNATIONAL 35874641,35574642
48765 SHAKIL BUSINESS & TRADE INTL. 0000
48790 TAJMAHAL TRAVELS (PVT) LTD. 356313158
48801 UMER TRADERS 32725224
48846 AFTAB FOOD INDUSTRIES 34322487,34322488
48875 AL-KASIB 32762195
48878 AL-MASOOM ENTERPRISES
48882 AL-NOOR RICE TRADERS 32729507,32729268
48898 ALLIED INTERNATIONAL 377684712
48902 AMAN BROTHERS 32426997,32432857
48910 ANJUM ASIF & COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 358653834
48919 ASHRAF BROTHERS 03218991066
48951 BAY WEST (PVT) LIMITED 3285191113
48965 BUSHRA ENTERPRISES 32314994,32314995
48970 CENTRAL DYEING & PRINTING MILLS 32578260
49035 F.B. INDUSTRIES 36958832,36958834
49160 JAFFER SONS 358654812
49210 M. AMIN HAJI HASHAM 32414788
49219 M. SALEEM CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 34945562,34945576
49269 MEMON BROTHERS 325503879
49281 MAL PAKISTAN LIMITED 111840840
49303 MULTIMAT INT. 36934204,36987303
49325 NAZEER DYEING & BLEACHING 363478813
49337 NOORI INTERNATIONAL 32729718
49357 PARAMOUNT PUBLISHING ENTERPRISE 343100301
49412 2ND SKIN GARMENT INDUSTRIES 349419701
49429 SADIQ ENTERPRISES 32417799
49435 SAMAD ENTERPRISE 35121177
49454 SGS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 3512138897
49486 SILVER HOSIERY MILLS 36643363,36648389
49498 SPGPRINTS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 34558334-5
49502 SULTEX INDUSTRIES 36963071,36963072
49511 SURVIEW (PVT) LIMITED 352433016
49516 T.A. ENTERPRISES 32444383
49529 TAUFIQ INTERNATIONAL 3221158632624731
49589 Z.H. PIPRANI & CO. 32737041
49595 ZAIQA FOOD INDUSTRIES 3505368384
49602 ZULFIQAR & COMPANY 36411221
49609 A.Q. ENTERPRISES 34594533,34593065
49632 AL-SHAKIL ENTERPRISES 32439955
49701 INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE MACHINERY 324009916
49711 KARACHI MILL STORES 32410349,32422135
49733 MEGAIMPEX PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 3231402529
49741 MOONLIGHT HOSIERY & PROCESS 3257392829
49750 NAFEES-UR-REHMAN 32437058
49751 NAJIB BONE MILLS 35849655
49767 PARAMOUNT LACE 32421456
49776 PRINCE GIFT CENTRE 32741804,32770279
49787 S.S. TRADERS 34523818,34537441
49824 TASS INTERNATIONAL 03321402494,03082222610
49825 TELECARD LTD 111222123
49862 ABDULLAH CORPORATION 32438680
49904 G.R. MIRZA & CO. 34313151,34313152,34313153
49921 IFTIKHAR AND COMPANY 32428833,32428897
49925 INDUSTRIAL FLOW 32424867
49941 LIMTON INNOVATIVE SYSTEMS 111546866,34924560
49945 MAERSK PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 111623775
49956 MOHAMMED YASIR 32436941,34937637
50002 SHAH ENTERPRISES 36684100
50005 SHAHTAJ SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 32313934,35,36,37,38
50042 A.R. YARN TRADING 324382334
50063 AHMED TRADERS 343929813
50080 AL-MOBEEN ENTERPRISE 36829714
50143 COMPTEL 32737390,32750068
50146 CONTRAK (PVT) LIMITED 32316142
50201 FRIENDS FOOD EXPORT CO. 32312475
50246 INTERNATIONAL CARGO MANAGEMENT 32417863
50268 KANWAL TRADING COMPANY 322163313
50282 KHAN INTERNATIONAL 34924960
50302 M. ASIF ENTERPRISES 32631000
50312 MALCOLM INDUSTRIES 36052004,34254045
50315 MAQINT ENERGY SERVICES 34535671
50343 MOUMIN EXPORTS (PVT) LIMITED 34387727
50404 PREMIER CORPORATION 32774585,32750125
50407 PRIME AGENCIES 34913233
50411 QUALITY INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED, 111747111
50434 RUKHSAR STEEL 32775221
50443 S.S. BROTHERS 34121775
50473 SHAN ASSOCIATES 3588570105
50480 SIND CHOCOLATE WORKS 34944557558
50533 UNION COMMERCIAL COMPANY 34313929,34314752
50558 Z.K. INDUSTRIES 02132564128,30
50567 ZENITH INTERNATIONAL 34386041,34386042
50588 ABDULLAH ENTERPRISES 32732801,32724471
50590 ABIDEEN AND COMPANY 37729731
50593 ADMA TRADING HOUSE 32412343
50658 ARABIAN TEXTILE MILLS 32582306,32581806
50682 AUTO TRADERS 32723452,32720561
50726 CONSOLIDATED LOGISTICS CORP. 34380960,34380961
50753 ELECTRO PALACE 37736655,37761556
50793 GHANITEX EXPORTS 34385323,34542650
50835 HYDERABAD ROLLER FLOUR MILLS 326259014
50838 I.M.I. INDUSTRIES 32422092
50887 KARACHI TRADING CO. 34125351,52,53
50888 KARWAN 32767055
50934 MADNI ELECTRONICS 32735369
50968 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL JEWELLERY WORKS 35662119
50974 MUHAMMAD ISHAQUE & SONS 35655888
50975 MUHAMMAD MUSTAFA TRADERS 02132625882
50983 MURSHID BUILDERS (PVT) LIMITED 34373119
51100 SAIGAL SONS 32736559,32731692
51105 SALMAN AGENCIES 3243959198
51109 SANAULLA TEXTILE MILLS 3256186365
51143 SIBTAIN BROTHERS 3454026567
51151 SITARA TRADERS 32725455,32767464
51176 SUNSHINE MEDICAL CORPORATION 32728167
51215 U.M. ENTERPRISES 3505007476
51224 UNITED INDUSTRIES 32566000
51253 WORLD ENTERPRISES 32433204
51289 ADNAN POWER (PVT) LIMITED 32562878,32562879
51324 ASLAM CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES (PVT) 34980608,34821184
51338 BOOM INTERNATIONAL 3498576299,34993334
51354 CRYSTAL INTERNATIONAL 32437306,32438988
51371 FAIR BROTHERS INTERNATIONAL 323148678
51372 FAIR BUSINESS 37772619,37724562
51385 GANITEX INDUSTRIES 32560451
51395 H.Y. TRADERS 32472902,03
51396 HAFEEZ ABDUL AZIZ 343006613
51401 HIGH SPEED (CNG) SERVICE STATION 2577546,32577546
51420 J.B. INDUSTRIES 32577800
51447 M.I. TRADERS 35391188
51456 MAKDA INDUSTRIES 32577624
51465 MEHRAN & CO. 34711914
51477 MOHAMMED ASIF AND BROS 32443767,32442543
51491 NBN CORPORATION 32725124,32721366
51509 POLANI (OVERSEAS) AGENCIES 3227094950
51511 POLANI'S INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 322709546
51542 SANAULLA WOOLLEN INDUSTRIES 325635556677
51581 ZAFAR AGENCIES 32781964,32781967
51587 ZOHAIB ENTERPRISE 36934589
51674 GRAND LEISURE CORPORATION (PVT) LIMITED 35863826
51675 GRAND CITY CENTER (PVT) LIMITED 356870018
51678 CHAMAN INVESTMENT (PVT) LIMITED 356703612,35687001
51679 GATES LIMITED 356870018
51681 EXPO CENTERS LIMITED 356863826
51700 NASIR CORPORATION 32424930,32439676
51703 MAQBOOL AUTOS 32712153
51707 RASHID AUTOS 32713041
51710 TARIQ AUTO TRADER 32736705
51755 AMAN ENTERPRISES 32623732
51782 DAGHA CORPORATION 32425476,32419862
51787 EASTERN SEA TRANSPORT (PVT) LTD. 3285194556
51790 ELKOSAR ENTERPRISE 32430520, 32430586
51791 EMAD TRADE HOUSE 356824813
51841 INTERFOOD 32416520
51890 MADINA TRADERS 32413831
51895 MARS ENTERPRISES 32587890,32580258
51904 MEMON STEEL TRADING 32417739
51932 NOOR PROCESSING 3256497173
51937 PAK ARAB REFINERY LIMITED 3509010013
51941 PAKISTAN MOTORS 35888862
51972 SARAH TEXTILES 36322060,3682477123
51985 SHOAIB SHIPPING AGENCIES 32628120
51986 SINAMEX CORP 325325701
51998 SUNNY METALS 37774038,37731244
52002 T.F. APPARELS 32462034
52023 UNION THREAD INDUSTRIES 36369708
52066 ABDUL WAHID OOMER & CO. 32565533
52078 AHMED TEX TRADING 32573586,32564640
52089 AL-ASIF ENTERPRISES 32731564,2774648
52132 APPAREL MERCHANDISING SERVICES 348539356,34937216
52140 ARTISTIC TOWEL MILLS 32584614,32580806
52143 ASHKURA ENTERPRISES 32400782
52156 AWB CORPORATION 32417739,32426282
52168 BHOMBAL & CO. (PVT) LTD. 35888882
52186 COMMONSEAS TRADE INTERNATIONAL 03332128557
52208 DITTU & SONS GARMENTS 35069387
52247 TSL (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34306630
52248 GAMALUX OLEOCHEMICALS LIMITED 3438631819
52253 GLOBAL PEN COMPANY 32424743
52270 H.K. TRADERS 32430152,32430153,32430154
52272 H.O. ENTERPRISES 32471737
52280 HAKIMSONS (PVT) LIMITED 32570182
52318 JASCO POWER 32424872
52321 JAVAID BROTHERS 32471735
52322 JAWED H. WALI MUHAMMAD 37545234,37525971
52324 JOHAN (PVT) LTD. 32565912,32565913
52328 KAJ OVERSEAS CORPORATION 32275074,32275075,32275076
52331 KAMDAR TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 36350435,36350436
52333 KANGORE TRADERS 32603745,32603746
52341 KAYS POULTRY FEED 34533623
52366 M.U. STEEL CORPORATION 32723189
52372 MAKHDOOM DYEING & BLEACHING WORKS 32582101,32582051
52388 METPLAS MULTI MANUTRAD 34142319
52393 MOHAMMAD SULEMAN CHAWLA 34949595,32581234
52403 MUHAMMAD SABIR 32421540
52407 MULTILINK ENTERPRISES 32765924
52431 OSAKA TRADING COMPANY 38150585
52446 PRIME SHIP BREAKERS 35654628,35679018
52454 R.H. ENTERPRISES 32412755,32419351
52473 RUKNUDDIN PVT LIMITED 32725331
52486 SAGETECH INTERNATIONAL 32466211,13
52494 SAPPHIRE FINSIHING MILLS LTD. 32410930,111000100
52552 SUPREME THERMOSOLE ENTERPRISES 36985492
52561 TECHNITRADE 3538921417
52566 TOP COOL REFRIGERATION 34543087
52571 TRADING POINT 32543990
52575 TWIN TEX 32474493
52584 UNIVERSAL EXPRESS KARACHI (PVT) LIMITED 111786747
52616 ZAINEB STORES 36350435,36350436
52634 AAA ELECTRONICS INDUSTRIES 3241363233,32413637
52654 AHMED FOOD INTERNATIONAL 35081358,35082389
52663 AL-HABIB ENTERPRISE 34918542,34129345
52680 AL-RAHIM TRADING CO.(PVT) LTD. 3285104546
52695 AMANCO 35837783
52703 AMNA APPARELS 32573157
52714 ASIAN FOOD INDUSTRIES LTD. 345278401
52731 B.N. INTERNATIONAL 32412785,
52734 BALOCH ENTERPRISES 32513349,32524998
52737 BILAL TRADING COMPANY 32422144,32471061
52742 BOBBY CREATION 355241171-72
52763 DALAL SECURITIES (PVT) LTD. 32467051,54
52771 DURVESH INTERNATIONAL 32462157,32421017
52783 F. & A. ENTERPRISES 38110424
52788 FALCON TEXTILES 3244253435
52790 FARHAT TRADERS 32425267,32414938
52793 FAROOQ & COMPANY 32413394,32419512
52804 G.M. GARMENTS 36810155
52833 HAFIZ ENTERPRISE 32472407
52834 HABIB & CO. 34893084
52836 HABIBULLAH ASSOCIATES (PVT) LTD. 35661417,35215142
52837 HABIBULLAH INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 35661417,35671358
52855 HYTEC FABRICS 324611912
52860 IMAGE TRADERS 32722487
52898 KARACHI GRAINS (PVT) LIMITED 32625901
52905 KESHOD IMPEX 32770568
52908 KHALIL SONS 34893025
52932 MAB FIRE PROTECTION (PVT) LTD. 35895295,96,97,98
52933 MAB INTERFACE (PVT) LIMITED 358952958
52939 MAKKAH ENTERPRISES 32439480,32432677
52946 MAMUN ALI BUMASUK (PVT) LTD. 3589529598
52953 MARINE FOOD INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 35090750,35090935
52956 MARRIANA INTERNATIONAL 350628123,345364249
52957 MARVI INTERNATIONAL 34555575,34547497
52959 MASOOMEEN TEXTILE MILLS 35121142,326232934
52985 MUHAMMED EBRAHIM & CO. 32437800
53009 OCEANIC SURVEYORS (PVT) LIMITED 352441601,35853991
53015 OWAISCO 35872421
53016 PACIFIC EXIM (PVT) LTD. 358355125
53035 PRINCE TRADING CO. 32722393,32734123
53038 IRFAN NOMAN BROTHERS (PRIVATE) LIMITED. 3531173033
53063 REHMATULLAH ABOOBAKER 32312185
53097 SARA TEXTILE PRINTERS 325692425
53115 SHAMS ENTERPRISES 32766467
53140 SOLID EDGE INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY 32731500
53163 TAQI ENTERPRISE 32620174,3249809,32473991
53165 TAUFIQUE STEEL 32725223,32737937
53171 THAL LIMITED 34312030
53180 UBAIDULLAH QADRI 35671138
53181 UNIQUE ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 345354568
53183 UNITED TRADERS 35374772,4
53186 USMAN INTERLINING 32583033
53197 WHITE PEARL RICE MILLS LIMITED 04236604722,054781022
53208 YOUSUFI & SONS 34553430,34555872
53222 A.A. ENTERPRISES 34549642,47
53233 ABDUL QADIR TRADERS 32434331
53259 ANIS TRADING COMPANY 32851045,46
53270 ASHRAFI FOOD INDUSTRIES 36645555
53311 FAMOUS INDUSTRIES 3242119196
53322 GLOBE MERCHANDISERS (PVT) LTD. 35682280,35689646
53331 HABIB DYEING & PRINTING MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 325666614
53337 HASAN ENTERPRISES INTERNATIONAL 35836531
53349 IBL HEALTHCARE LIMITED 356839446,35675111,37170204
53404 MILAN ENTERPRISES 36636941
53420 STAR FOODS (PVT) LIMITED 34555512,32721081
53427 OPAL ENTERPRISES 32442113,32443291
53433 PAKISTAN BICYCLE INDUSTRIAL CO. 32723090
53434 PAKISTAN INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32310983
53435 PAKISTAN OIL MILL'S (PVT) LTD. 34549642,48
53449 RAVI SOOT STORE 32443136,32442992
53481 STARLINE ENTERPRISES 34588057
53487 SWAT CERAMIC CO. (PVT) LTD. 34555512,34555513
53498 UMAR SPINNING MILLS (PVT) LTD. 326307247,04235164929
53507 WAVETEC (PVT) LIMITED 111111133,34539400
53519 A. & A. SERVICES 35688583
53524 ADAM PAKISTAN LIMITED 3240113943
53537 BAKEXCELL ASSOCIATES 02135115620
53545 DIAMOND ELECTRONICS 37734402,37761126
53562 GOLDEN RESOURCES 35891330
53570 HOSPITAL SUPPLY CORPORATION 34303170,34303171,34303172
53600 NASIR & COMPANY 34555512,32723090
53627 SANGHAR SUGAR MILLS LIMITED 353714413
53637 STAR SERVICES 32789477,32789400
53660 AA RICE PROCESSING MILL 32424134135
53668 ADMA INDUSTRIES 32423004
53672 AHMEDDIN FABRICS 35241919
53673 AHS TEXTILE MACHINERY COMPANY 34556038,34387715
53676 AL-BURHAN METAL INDUSTRIES(PVT) LIMITED 32577744
53678 AL-FAISAL MACHINERY COMPANY 343256013
53705 AMIN ENTERPRISES 32428200
53713 ANUSHA ENTERPRISES 03212345028
53716 ARIF YUSUF & CO. 32424496
53718 ASA INTERNATIONAL 111745111
53734 BABAR (PVT) LIMITED 32560201
53739 BASHIR STORE 32774950,34224088
53752 BUREAU OF MULTINATIONAL SALES 34541882
53772 D.L. NASH (PVT) LIMITED 32851311
53774 DANIA INTERNATIONAL 32623075,32624237
53809 FAYAKUN TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32438673
53812 FIRST LINK 32440701702
53816 FLUID CONTROL AUTOMATION 32631065,32627638
53837 GOLDEN HARVEST FOODS (PVT) LTD. 111111999
53861 HASHAM IMPEX 32730946
53869 HUSSAIN TRADING AGENCIES (PVT)LTD 328525018
53873 ILYAS SONS CORPORATION 32434223,32418135
53892 JAFCO 32210124, 32210607
53907 KALSOFT LIMITED 3250752
53919 KHOKHAR TRAVELS 0
53933 LUCKY CEMENT LIMITED 1117865555
53935 LUNDBECK PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 3439257072
53970 MEDIA MAX (PVT) LIMITED 3587177,3587377,3587477
54006 NATIONAL CARE PACK (PVT) LIMITED 35057436,35057606
54013 NOOR ENTERPRISE 32720795
54021 PAK INDO TRADE LINK 37527693,37546301
54025 PAKISTAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 34532290
54033 PLASTIC POINT 32443133
54061 RASHID TRADING CO. 34541927
54073 S.M.A. ENTERPRISES 34532298,34925765
54086 SANA ENTERPRISE 32477838
54139 THE SEA FARER FREIGHT FORWARDERS 32270641
54160 TRADEFLOW 32411612
54168 UMAIR CORPORATION 32466981
54173 UNIQUE & UNIQUE TRADING CORPN. 35656462,35656463
54221 ACCESS SOLUTIONS 3454097075
54237 AL-KHAIR PROCESSING 32418574
54238 AL-MAHD INTERNATIONAL 3235475255
54250 ALIQSHA COMMODITIES CORPORATION 35120989
54253 ARWEN TECH (PVT) LTD. 345202812
54255 ANSARI BROTHERS 32565407
54258 ANZEE ENTERPRISE 32567029
54280 CONSOLIDATED INDUSTRIES 3438095456
54297 THE DYER'S 36973700
54340 HUMAYUN ENTERPRISES 35082167
54361 JAHANGIR TRADERS 32526494,32525691
54391 MAMOO ELECTRONICS 35683376,35654275
54408 MUHAMMAD SALEEM TABLAK 32439207
54426 ORIENT TRADERS INTERNATIONAL 34513184
54438 UNIVERSAL LOGISTICS SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35671546
54472 SEA GOLD CORPORATION 328505728
54490 SUNRISE GLOBAL (PVT) LTD. 32419765
54491 SUPER INDUSTRIES 36881487,36881378
54537 AL-HAMRA HANDICRAFTS 35380539
54543 AL-SHAMIM TRADING ESTABLISHMENT 3485384041
54555 ANIS IMPEX 324109379
54578 CITY SCHOOLS (PVT) LIMITED 3452633437
54590 EVERSHINE INTERNATIONAL 32444030,32440658
54620 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 32632524,3262706163
54633 K.P. TENGRA & CO. (PVT) LIMITED 32428849
54646 M. & J. ENTERPRISES 32436198
54707 S.T. AGENCIES 32438167
54713 SAFAI INTERNATIONAL 32412656
54743 SOLEJA INC 345489914
54756 TEX WORLD 35069311
54803 ALTAF & CO. 32413506,32416560
54818 CHOICE CENTRE 32440245
54821 COMBINED FREIGHT (PVT) LTD. 34542662,5
54830 ESSANI BROTHER'S 32471738
54834 FAIZ INTERNATIONAL TECHNICAL SERVICES AND SUPPLIES 35291118,35291119
54840 FAY TRADERS 32412367
54841 FINE COTTON INDUSTRIES 345450967
54842 FINETEX 3256742227
54859 HAMZA WAQAR ENTERPRISES 32427469
54870 INTER FRET CONSOLIDATORS (PVT)LTD 02134540593
54882 KHALIL BROTHERS 36650081
54889 MANSOOR & SONS (PVT) LTD. 35862134,35835255
54893 MEDICRAFT INTERNATIONAL 3454439293
54920 PEARL EXPORTS 350730734350734456
54946 SECURITY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES(PVT) LIMITED 34321683,84,85
54962 SURGE LABORATORIES (PVT) LTD. 32633569,32635049
54982 ZISHAN ENGINEERS (PVT) LIMITED 3439304548,34310151
54983 ZUBAIR STEEL 37728654,37732069
54996 AL-IQRA PRINTRS PAK 32580303
54999 AL-NOOR MODARABA MANAGEMENT 34558268,
55000 AL-ROHI TRADERS 32721400,32766565
55014 ATEEQ AUTO TRADERS 32721604,32720904
55021 DANISH CORPORATION 32571805
55025 EHSAN YOUSAF STORE 37513266
55036 GLOBAL COMMODITIES 32428304
55041 HALIMA INDUSTRIES 32310979, 32310740
55047 IMRAN YOUSAF STORE 37546097
55060 KAUSAR ENTERPRISES 32442231
55089 MODERN FIBRES (PVT) LIMITED 350689315
55104 OCEAN SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 34937370,34931362
55135 SOHNI ENTERPRISES 32625762
55149 UNITED EQUIPMENT 34943812,34924694
55191 AFTAB ASSOCIATES 34641714
55222 ALI ENTERPRISES 32561101
55259 BETELNUTS CORPORATION 32543990
55265 BRIGHT INDUSTRY 32354914
55271 BURKI HEAVY EQUIPMENT & CO. 34641714,34642044,
55322 FRIENDS JEWELLERS 35862078
55325 FUND MARKETING INTERNATIONAL 32428911,12,13
55381 KARAM INTERNATIONAL 32428183,324
55398 M.A. TEXTILES 36959109
55404 MADINA CORPORATION 32446681
55428 METRO ENTTERPRISES 3227565354
55467 PRESTIGE PROFESSIONAL KITCHENS 35862839
55495 S.A.K. INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION 0
55499 S.R. GEMS 35675749
55500 S.R. GEMS & JEWELLERS 35675749
55515 SASA & SASA 34324212,3
55526 SHAIKH INTERNATIONAL 32543990
55531 SHAN CONTROLS (PVT) LIMITED 35069297,35065199
55549 STANDARD SERVICES 3278610405
55598 ZULTEC (PVT) LIMITED 35121332
55613 A.T.M. TRADING & MARKETING 327745535
55620 ABDULLAH TILES 353624057
55623 ADAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED 324178126
55644 AL-RAHIM TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 111110120
55657 AMAFHHA ENTERPRISE 32416012,32419392
55659 AMANAT TRDING COMPANY 34555872,34553430
55663 ANJUM MOTORS 34555723,24,25
55673 ASC FREIGHT SERVICES 32211340
55690 BURHANI STS INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 3257774546
55728 EASTERN TRADING CORPORATION 35611486,35610907
55738 FAIRS & EXHIBITION SERVICE 35883671,35883672
55763 GULF MARITIME SERVICES(PAKISTAN) 32313087
55769 HAMZA INTERNATIONAL 32218324
55789 IDEAL INTERNATIONAL 35652091
55853 MADHANI ASSOCIATES 3524048183
55863 MATCO (PVT) LIMITED 34539861
55871 MIAN SHAFIQ BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL 32750551,32750552
55893 NAZ SILK FACTORY 32811931
55900 N.I TRADE INTERNATIONAL 34819204
55909 NOOR TRADING COMPANY 34135811
55910 NOVIMAX ENTERPRISES 35219660
55937 PHAR MAN SERVICES
55940 POPULAR PAINT PALACE 32727282
55965 RUBY TRADERS 32724181,32764470
55971 S.K. TRADING CO. 32725130
55972 S.M. CHAWLA & CO. 32572182
55980 SADRUDDIN AND CO. 32526803
55985 SAMAD TEXTILE CORPORATION 34961837
55991 SARDAR FOODS (PVT) LIMITED 32460460,0243771120
56001 SHAH INDUSTRIES 32565081
56012 STANDARD BOARD (PVT) LIMITED 35246387
56024 SWISS EMBRO INDUSTRIES 36343214,36360844
56061 WAQAR CORPORATION 32713114
56083 A.R. KHAN & SONS (PVT) LTD. 328514067
56097 AHMED ELECTRONICS 32765502
56174 CRESCENT IMPEX 32419016
56195 F.K.R. MANUFACTURER 36650055,36690088
56207 FALCON ABRASIVES (PVT) LTD. 35837783
56209 FARAH TOWEL FACTORY 36651921,36668377
56236 GULF LEATHER WORKS (PVT) LTD. 351158836
56242 HAFIZ ABDUL QADER 32415613,32442025
56257 IMROZ STEEL 32414691,32428637
56268 RAIS JEWELS INTERNATIONAL 35375851,2
56282 KHASKINS (PVT) LIMITED 35070641
56309 MAXIMA INTERNATIONAL 32314788
56333 N.Y. COMPANY 02136411557,02136411556
56365 RAHMAT SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 32474301
56375 ROSHAN STAR COMPANY 02132541002
56398 SEA AIR TRANSPORT LINKS 35381747,35381743
56415 SILVER GRAIN TRADING COMPANY 32772501
56427 SUPREME INTERNATIONAL 34929872
56433 TAIBBA TRADING COMPANY 32514555
56439 TOWER TRADING COMPANY 32514555
56447 UNITED INTERNATIONAL 328514067
56450 UNIX TRADERS 32626878
56476 ZUBAIDA INDUSTRIES 324467058
56496 AKHLAQ ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 3220217
56518 ALPINE MARINE SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 35611051
56530 ATA BROTHERS CO. 35386467
56540 BOMBAY WALA STEEL 32417739,32416772
56548 CHHOTANI TEXTILES 34860606
56578 FAKHRIA TANNERY 35066167
56600 HANAM INDUSTRIES 32444001
56625 K.A. ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES 343848867
56668 MASTER REFRIGERANTS 34155071
56677 MOHAMED ALY & CO. (PVT) LTD. 323113658
56732 PRUDENTIAL ENTERPSIES 32427761,32412353
56737 RAAY IMPEX 32441971,32442138
56741 RAHAT ENTERPRISE 35046699
56745 RANGOONWALA (PVT) LIMITED 323113658
56759 SALEEM SONS FREIGHT SERVICES 32312912,32312928
56777 STANDARD COMMERCIAL CONCERN 358942978
56800 TRIANGLE VENTURES (PVT) LIMITED 352441602
56822 A.A. TRADERS 32423722
56900 COMMERCIAL LINKS 35682978,35693301
56908 DAWOOD AHMED & CO. 36349991
56921 EVERGREEN GEMS 35681005
56960 HASAN ASSOCIATES (PVT) LIMITED 35686766,35673974
56972 IMAGE SYSTEMS MARKETING (PVT) LTD 111112222
56978 INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. 32442214
56996 KAKA GARMENTS 32774856
57008 LINZ PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 34392398,99
57020 MAYA TEXTILE MILLS 32578410,11
57030 MILLENIUM TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LTD. 02135663205
57038 MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN QURESHI 32422076,32419519
57048 NATIONAL DYEING 32568708,32568725
57073 PAKISTAN INTERNATIONAL EXPORT 32428812
57077 PEGASUS CONSULTANCY (PVT) LTD. 02135663205
57079 PHOENIX CHEMICALS (PVT) LTD. 35880064
57083 POLYMER ACCESS (PVT) LIMITED 111052052
57086 PRESTIGE KITCHENS 35871814
57117 SALMAN BROTHERS 34124006
57136 SIEMENS PAKISTAN ENGINEERING 3257491019
57169 ULTRA COAT PAKISTAN 36322379,36345850
57205 NEW AL-MADINA RICE TRADERS 32762127,32729990
57242 EUROTEX 35082108
57248 FEROZ JEWELS 35673586,35676686
57263 HASCOL PETROLEUM LIMITED 111757757
57269 ISHRAT BROTHER'S 3696307172
57376 TIMA INTERNATIONAL 35878566
57456 BELTEXCO LIMITED 35083577
57497 GHORI ELECTRONICS 32778759
57499 GLOBAL COMMODITIES 34393030,34393031
57504 GOLDEN SYNDICATE 32420752
57521 IBNE RASHEED ENTERPRISES 111529766,35120464
57524 IMAGE CORPORATION 32722487
57551 M. TEX INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 325688301
57570 MERCURY LOGISTICS PAKISTAN 021345290013
57621 R.B. INTERNATIONAL 34393030,34393031
57639 SAILANI TRAVELS 35654415-17
57669 SULEMAN TRADERS 3241631314,32426157
57675 UNITED ELECTRIC COMPANY 32778795
57677 UNITED RESOURCES CORPORATION 358711689
57721 AMAZING LOOK 36956899,
57737 BONDS TRAVEL BUREAU 111407007,35630555
57739 BUSHRA INTERNATIONAL 32734785,32713602
57752 ENAR PETROTECH SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35065211
57757 DHL GLOBAL FORWARDING PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 34315041
57761 FORTY MAN (PVT) LIMITED 36377590
57773 NADEEM ELECTRIC STORE 36650734
57810 MAP HOLIDAYS & TOURS 35854705,35854715
57832 NADEEM ELECTRONICS 36655054
57845 ORIENT AGENCIES 36312298,36324956
57878 SINDH PUNJAB TRADERS 322123056
57887 TARIQ TRADING CORPORATION 37219664
57898 UNIVERSAL PAPER MART 3262158789
57933 AMLANI ENTERPRISES 36656336,36661246
57964 FRANCO FERRI & CO. PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 35381051
57968 G.A. ASGHAR TRADING CO. 32310165
57981 IMPO EXPO & SUPPLIO CENTRE 32724689
57989 JAVED AZIZ 343006613
57990 JAWEED & BROTHERS 37532570
58016 MANHATTAN ENTERPRISES 32413411,335708512
58026 MOSH PAKISTAN 3531180506
58041 PAKISTAN RICE COMPLEX 36880718,36880269
58071 SHALIMAR COLOUR CO. 32442136,32441869
58120 ARSHAD BROTHERS 35063437,35063438
58127 BALOCH ICE CREAM 35837420
58140 DEWAN MOTORS (PVT) LIMITED 111364111
58154 H.M. STEEL 37724159
58166 K.N.O. TRADERS 34299288
58174 M.R. CORPORATION 35639961
58214 ROYAL GROUP 32400270
58223 SEALUCK ENTERPRISES 3221287879,32315236
58227 SHIRAZ CORPORATION 35680351
58240 TRADE TIME 32638453
58241 UBI TRADING CORPORATION 3240116770,32444149
58246 UNITED KING 11102202234941000
58257 Z.R. INTERNATIONAL 0
58272 AKBAR ALI & CO. 36636530
58276 AL-HASEEB TEXTILES 32568993
58291 AROMA AVIATION (PVT) LIMITED 35652157
58334 HUSSAIN LEATHER CRAFT 35066396,35077714
58336 IDREES STEEL CO. 32721664,32774033
58347 KAUSAR TRADE DISTRIBUTORS 32568159,32578225
58355 LOREX INDUSTRIES 32432426,32432428,34570100
58363 MAKKAH FABRICS 03360136019
58368 MASTER MOTOR CORPORATION LTD 34387697,3472010106
58393 POPULAR CORPORATION 3242897032400266
58396 PRO CHEM 35116273
58397 QUALITY TRADERS 35060095
58420 SHAUKAT ALI JILLANI & SONS 34520079
58434 UNITED MACHINERIES & SERVICES 34392781,2
58441 WORLD EXPORT (PVT) LIMITED 32429543,32429544
58467 ANAM ENTERPRISES 36360569,36341594
58480 CRESCENT TRADERS 35246790
58486 ERUM PLASTICS 36600047,36622216
58493 GHAURI SONS 35651770
58506 HANIF KHAN & SONS INTERNATIONAL 32635204
58518 JAWERYA ENTERPRISES 34976984
58533 MANSHA TANNERY 35053812
58538 MEDISURE LABORATORIES PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 111786007
58548 NASF INTERNATIONAL 35127031,35058850
58599 UNITED TRADERS 32723404
58606 WRSIM TRADERS 32736519
58607 YAQOOB BROTHERS 34594533
58621 AIMS MANUFACTURING CORPORATION 3258530709
58623 AKRAM AUTOS 32731166,32734030
58644 AVENTIS INTERNATIONAL 32203391932
58660 EURO WEAVING INTERNATIONAL 36364611
58698 J.B. FABRICS 32440064
58735 POLYGAL AG 350820856
58739 PROGRESSIVE ENGINEERS 34942201,34942202,
58746 RAINBOW APPARELS 36909160
58750 ROYAL TEX 32582264,32564497
58777 TAWHEED ENTERPRISES 34829550,34829551
58816 AL-HAMD TRADERS 32275125,322751256
58822 AL-NOOR CORPORATION 34384747
58842 AMNA INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 323130315
58860 AUTO HOUSE 32727008,32728877
58870 REHMAN CHEMICALS 36621859,36989768
58878 BUSINESS LINKERS 111549252
58894 COASTALS PACKERS & MOVERS 35688667,35688355
58933 FEROZ PRODUCTS 32567030
58941 FURNITURE IN THE ROUND 352951156
58947 GENERAL COTTON WASTE COMPANY 34978030
58950 GERISHON INTERNATIONAL 32428879
58956 GLOBAL TEXTILES 32560806
58977 HAMDAM PAPER MART 32631016
58986 HASSAN INDUSTRIES 36367221
58988 HELIX PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED 32570182,83
59006 INTER CORP. 111549252
59020 JAWAD BROTHERS 36623983
59033 KZK INDUSTRIAL & COMMERCIAL CO. 34532213,34532216
59069 MAZAH INDUSTRIES 32401151,32401152,32401153
59078 MOHAMMED AMIN & BROS. 32526786
59079 MOKHLIS GEMS 35670888
59085 MYM KNITWEAR 36334399
59089 NATIONAL SEAFOOD (PVT) LIMITED 32310983
59090 NATIONAL TENT HOUSE 38704021,38704022,38704023,38704024,38704026
59115 PAK SILVER FIBRE CO. 35693467,35689834
59177 SEHAR ENTERPRISES 32401898,32414305
59181 SHABAN ALI & COMPANY 0
59194 SIDDIQ SONS 32424904,32401286,32444629
59199 SONERI INTERNATIONAL 32729009
59242 UNI PRINT 5122792,5122793,5122794
59245 UNILINK ENTERPRISES 111549252
59252 VALIM ENGINEERING SERVICES 3221247532212393
59268 ZAKI SONS 35846568,35846569
59275 A. KARIM & SONS ENGINEERING (PVT) LIMITED 34545380,34535793
59287 A.U. TEXTILES 358047412
59302 AL-AMNA TRADERS 03002143839
59314 ALI INDUSTRIAL & ENGINEERING WORKS 32563442
59326 AMIR RICE EXPORT & IMPORT CO. 3522118586
59327 AMMAR ABDULLAH 32752350
59340 ASSABEQON 32424397
59349 BABAR METAL INDUSTRIES 32560201
59350 BALOCH ICES 35218401
59354 BIOLOGIC MEDICAL SYSTEMS 34392788
59362 CARGILL PAKISTAN HOLDINGS (PVT) LIMITED, 34315976
59373 CREATIVE CONCEPTS 358607945
59389 ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT (PVT) LTD. 34534571,72
59412 FOUR SEASON GARMENT 35062136,35060074
59425 GLAMOUR INDUSTRIES 32574313,32572712
59435 GUL AHMED ENERGY LIMITED 3454027073
59444 HERMAIN TRAVEL (PVT) LIMITED 111411511
59468 JAWED GIFT CENTRE 32743473
59470 JEHANZEB MUHMAND & CO. 36870072
59478 KHAWAJA ABDUL RAUF 36621859,36989768
59479 KINZA TRADERS 37768289
59490 M.M. COMMODITIES 35891770
59493 M.M. TRADERS 32435053
59496 MADINA OIL & FOOD INDUSTRIES 322125567
59503 MALIK ENTERPRISES 34535811
59510 MARIAM IMPEX 324425345
59518 MEGA MOVERS INTERNATIONAL 34328884
59528 MUHAMMAD DIN MUHAMAD SHARIF 34940379
59542 NIHA INDUSTRIES 3256273035
59543 NISHAT MILLS LIMITED 324147213
59553 PAKISTAN HOTELS DEVELOPERS LTD 35657000
59562 PELIKAN KNITWEAR 3258551112,32572140
59567 POPULAR INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 34547654,
59572 QUALITY DYEING & FINISHING (PVT) LIMITED, 35074551,35074552
59580 RIZWAN & COMPANY 32625471
59581 RIZWAN BROTHERS 32727915918
59587 S. AMDEN & COMPANY 32625471,32634079
59610 SHAHZAD APPARELS (PVT) LIMITED 02135083489
59622 STANDARD EXPORT INTERNATIONAL 34987799
59626 S.F. COMMODITIES 35840662
59638 TEXTILFORT (PVT) LIMITED 3501246970
59670 ZAFAR ENTERPRISES 32427855,
59674 ZUBAIR ENTERPRISES 111225842
59691 AFTAB JAWAID & CO. 32413742,32415416
59692 AGN COMPUTERS 32270633
59712 AL-MUSTAFA DEVELOPERS 34123276,34917625
59718 ALAM ENTERPRISES 36974515
59722 ALI TRADERS 32467734
59730 ANJUM MAHMOOD ADVOCATES 32212071
59736 ARS ENTERPRISES 36902741
59755 BHAGWANEE TEXTILE INTERNATIONAL 032132583300
59761 CELERA INTERNATIONAL 35169598,35169599
59765 COMMERCE WAY INTERNATIONAL 32636196,32632297
59801 DAWOOD CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES 0215053814,5
59806 FAMY INDUSTRIES 02134536511
59818 GENERAL MARITIME (PVT) LIMITED 356577078
59833 HABIB DRIED INC. 34303312,34303314
59844 HUJAJ UL HARMAIN TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 32700977,32700978
59854 INTERCHEM 36621859,36989768
59874 KAGHAN CHEMICALS COMPANY 3512127175
59898 MANORA TRADERS 34382605
59910 MILLENNIUM SYSTEMS & CONSULTANTS 3531090304
59917 MUNDIA EXPORTS 32585909
59980 SAKAMA CARPET INDUSTRIES 34839061
60000 SIZA FOODS (PVT) LIMITED 38400000
60051 ZILLION CAPITAL SECURITIES (PVT) LIMITED, 32472103
60052 ZOHAIB CORPORATION 32477433
60056 A.K. ENTERPRISES 34836512
60066 AIM ALLIANCE ASSOCIATES 3262353133
60068 AJWA ENTERPRISES 32430162
60082 ALLIANCE PLUS CO. 35312451
60084 ANM TRADING CO. 32628604
60086 ANWER HASHIM 32240245
60119 CHANNEL TEK 111567111
60121 CHEMI INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION 32410830
60122 CHHOTANI JEWEL CENTRE 35213828
60133 ECU WORLDWIDE (PRIVATE) LIMITED 35642740,6
60157 GINZA INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION 32215273,4
60195 JAC LOGISTICS 3247229093
60197 JAFCO INDUSTRIES 02135061635
60221 M.I.T. ENTERPRISES 32573617
60222 M.K. TOOLS 3235219962
60236 MATOL (PVT) LIMITED 34390449
60242 MERIT PACKAGING LIMITED 35027958
60249 MOHAMMAD TAQI & SONS 32440709
60261 NAURATAN EXPORTS 35671985
60265 NOMAN OMER & CO. 3242453133
60282 RAHIL STEEL 32414990,32422583
60296 S. & G. INTERNATIONAL 32788994
60297 S.A. INTERNATIONAL 32772445
60309 SEA MASTER SHIPPING & LOGISTICS 32471651
60350 TEEPO INDUSTRIES 36962804
60353 TRADE FAIR INC. 348187734
60355 TRANSFREIGHT CORPORATION (PVT)LTD 35631620,21,22,23,24,25,26
60357 UNITED INTERNATIONAL 32443635
60360 USMANIA TRADERS 32432065
60366 WALI M. FABRICS 34530499
60381 ZAIB ASSOCIATES 327707089
60400 A.K. INDUSTRIES 32419033
60408 ABID NISAR COPRORATION 3262353133
60421 AL-ASAR ENTERPRISES 32472580
60422 AL-BUKHSH COMMODITIES 34372295
60445 ARYOOP (PVT) LIMITED 3565480607
60462 BLESSING TEXTILES 32566284
60475 COSMO ENTERPRISES 36707909
60486 EJAZ ENTERPRISES 32422127
60514 H.M. TRADERS 32765587
60517 HAMDARD PACKAGES (PVT) LTD. 35060485,86,87
60525 HASSAN STEELS 32773908
60560 KSB PUMPS COMPANY LIMITED 343883069
60619 PAK MANIAR INVESTMENTS (PVT) LTD. 35652431
60622 PENTA INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 36834501,36366509
60672 SHAMS CNG STATION 35863440
60699 TASA MARINE & LOGISTICS 32417120,32424791
60727 A. QADIR & COMPANY 3431516365
60728 A.A. COTTON MILLS LIMITED 111313131
60736 A.M. AISA ENTERPRISES 02132219899
60751 AHMED & CO. 3243856768
60777 ALI & ASSOCIATES 34534580
60789 ARSALAN IMPEX 32778550
60792 ASCO INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 32570208
60805 AYUB INTERPRISE 32768312
60809 BABAR STEEL 32733522,32726768
60822 BOBBY EXIMP INTERNATIONAL 03476567263
60833 CHAMAN GARMENTS INDUSTRIES 34388966
60859 DECENT APPARELS 6621082
60876 FUTURE TECHNOLOGY 34311908,09
60890 H. & H. TEXTILE 32564646
60938 KANJOO BROTHERS & COMPANY 36380810,36380811
61005 MUMTAZ HUSSAIN MUSHTAQ HUSSAIN 36380810,36380811
61006 MUNAWWAR TRADING 35083804-5
61011 NASEEM USMAN & SONS 32411215,32411567
61013 NAYAB AGENCIES 324005601,32470891
61059 REGAL TRADERS 32766983
61065 RIZWAN CORPORATION 32421016
61068 S. & J. BROTHERS 34969445
61164 WADIWALA ENTERPRISE 32442083,32442088
61178 Z.K. INDUSTRIES 36994432,36975387
61181 ZAKIR POSTER DEALER 35677055,35652983
61184 ZAMZAM TRADING CO. 32774749,32721623
61202 ALKA (PVT) LIMITED 32587602,11
61206 ANEES CHEMICALS (PVT) LIMITED 32587602,11
61216 BASHIR & COMPANY 32414996
61222 BURRAQ JIBRAIL INTERNATIONAL 3565724142
61240 GRAINS INTERNATIONAL 32430152,32430153,32430154
61264 MASTER MINERAL'S 32416724,32417962
61269 MOORAD TRAVELS 3220548486
61304 SHAFIQ TRADERS 03002352780
61317 T.M. EXPORTS 32567750
61322 TEXPERT INDUSTRIES 32819575
61325 UNICOL LIMITED 3568256567
61347 AL-KARAM TOWEL INDUSTRIES 3635138991
61356 ALL BEST ENTERPRISE 36600062
61357 ALLIED SERVICES INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LIMITED 35810375
61374 ESSA ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32354187,32585127
61382 FARAZ BROTHERS 32744444,32760620
61384 FAROOQ PACKAGES 32431982
61392 GUL IMPEX 32568505,
61402 INBOX BUSINESS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED, 111551551
61405 JAMALY ENTERPRISES 32554731,3
61460 PLIVA PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34911569,34915258
61474 S.H. & CO. 343006613
61479 SALMAN ENTERPRISES 34542116,34542117
61499 TEXTILE TOUCH 36963333,36963334
61501 TULIP INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32570409
61515 ZUBAIDA INDUSTRY 32776419,32572679
61520 ASWAD MEDICAL COMPANY 34322604
61533 REHAN ELECTRONICS 3276015152,32741050
61545 A.A. ENTERPRISES 32441584,32442104
61581 ATLANTIC BUSINESS ENTERPRISE 02134327721,1
61650 KHALID TRADERS 32424973
61659 LIMTON CUSTOMER CARE 111546866
61670 MAPAK EDIBLE OILS (PVT) LIMITED 3241226566,32413385
61675 MERAJ ENTERPRISES 36327658
61695 NEUPAK TRADING ENTERPRISE 32625829,32214594
61700 ORIENT ASSOCIATES 324271367,34248637
61702 OVAIS TRADING CO. 03162448888,03162558888
61712 PEXIMP CORPORATION 32589615
61713 PEXIMP TRADING COMPANY 32589611,32589612,32589613,32589614,32589615
61718 POPULAR MATCH INDUSTRY 111117117
61721 PREMIER TOWELS 3692184142
61743 SABA GEMS 35675436
61746 SAGAR GEMS 35678917
61756 SHABBIR ELECTRONICS 32764005
61757 SHAFI & CO. 35363726
61768 SUI SOUTHERN GAS COMPANY LIMITED 99231500
61770 SUN BIRD CORPORATION 32212703,2212704
61771 SUPERSTAR ENTERPRISES 322002935
61775 TABASSUM KHURSHID & CO. 32621896,32621220
61778 TIME MEDICO 34932278, 34939504
61779 TOYOTA DEFENCE MOTORS 35888849
61780 TOYOTA SOUTHERN MOTORS 3505318186
61786 UNIVERSAL IMPEX 32212421,32212422
61788 VARIND ENTERPRISES 32412181
61796 WILAYAT GARMENTS 03218208216
61805 ZENITH TEXTIE 36635655
61808 A. ONE MARBLE 32582774
61818 A2Z TRADING COMPANY 32621045
61831 ABRAR & COMPANY 32730349
61837 AEM TEE AAR 36334805
61843 AFZAL MOTORS (PVT) LIMITED 34102720
61845 AHMED RUBBER 32734544
61862 AL-HABIB PHARMACEUTICALS 34532227
61894 ALIZA'S FOODS (PVT) LIMITED 35290808
61902 AMMARAH INC. 02134932193
61909 ARFAT RICE CORPORATION 32776504
61912 ARIF WATCH 32437350
61918 ASGHAR ENTERPRISES 32720562
61933 AZAM TEXTILES 36962464
61936 HAJI AZIZ GOODS TRANSPORT CO. 32521503
61971 CNPS ASSOCIATES (PVT) LIMITED 3454196067
61981 CRLF COMPANY 35836636,35836637
61982 CRYSTAL TRADERS 32767944
61985 DACO INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT (PVT) LIMITED 3231144547
61988 DENIM CLOTHING COMPANY 111426839
61997 ELAHEE BUKSH & CO (PVT) LIMITED 35831275,35831276
62035 FARAZ NAEEM & CO. 35855200
62053 GEMS AND METAL 35219736
62066 GLOBAL TRADING CO. 32400911
62101 HUNZA FISHERIES 32204891
62112 INTEGRATED DYNAMICS 35091881,32068841
62144 KARACHI FLOUR MILLS 36351495
62158 KHALID BROTHERS 32371041,2
62184 M. HAMZA CORPORATION 32541003
62191 M.I. INDUSTRIES 32567786
62192 M.J. AND COMPANY 35077322
62193 M.K. INTERNATIONAL 36994114,36997117
62214 MEDIA CONNECTIONS 34964388
62222 MEHRAN MOVERS 32350093
62247 MUHAMMAD SHAFI 32414316,32412133
62265 NAJAM IMPEX 32442897,32442774
62270 NASIR ENGINEERING WORKS 32764330
62283 NOOR TRADERS 32436649
62286 O. & A. INTERNATIONAL 111826826
62295 OYSTER TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LTD. 32417344
62301 PAK PRODUCTS 35688420,35652951
62309 POSHCRAFT INTERNATIONAL 36963232
62310 PEARL CONFECTIONERY (PVT) LTD. 32570235
62314 PEKASSO ENTERPRISE 32433781
62322 POLANI CORPORATION 32439898
62323 POLYMERS ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD. 350673734,35060827
62324 POPULAR TRADE INTERNATIONAL 111117117
62362 RICE & SPICE TRADING CO. 34328787
62367 ROOMI TEXTILE 32587371,32020314
62401 SALMAN TIN MERCHANT 32214054
62416 SCANWELL LOGISTICS PAKISTAN 3569304547
62423 SERVICO FREIGHT SERVICES 35861281
62424 SHABBIR IMPEX 32588212
62430 SHAHSIKA PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35147755,56,57,58,59,60
62469 STORM INTERNATIONAL 32752351
62473 SUN RISE TRADING COMPANY 34944659
62518 TRADELINK 34314601
62527 UNITEAM (PVT) LIMITED 35861357,35861358
62538 WASEEM STORE 34127702
62545 XPRESS AGENCIES (PVT) LIMITED 345597041
62553 ZAF POLYMERS 35083845
62555 ZAHID GEMS & JEWELLERS 35650994
62568 ZUBAIRCO 32440544,32435501
62572 A.A. ENTERPRISES 36962870
62595 AHMED & SONS 32577026
62606 AL-MADINA 32431438,37654315
62612 AL-RAZZAK TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 32568540
62653 ASHRAFIYA KNITWEAR 36901260
62683 BUSINESS CLUB 32003388
62712 CROWN APPAREL 36962365,36962368
62717 DALDA FOODS LIMITED 325796837
62731 DUSTER SPECIALIST 35242563
62738 ELECTRO DYNAMIC WORKS 34911414,34922097
62757 FARAH INTERNATIONAL 32424036
62766 FINE COTTON TEXTILES 350918914
62775 FRIENDS ENTERPRISES 32201461,32201465
62784 GENIC ENTERPRISES 32270819,32215313
62785 GHAZALI TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 36960004,36960005
62787 GHOUSIA FOODS 32472054
62804 GUL IMPEX 32637732,32634812
62811 H.R. INTERNATIONAL 32425950,
62822 HANIF KHAN & SONS 36366931,36364564
62827 HEALTHTEK (PVT) LIMITED 3512196364
62846 INTERFACE DEVICE SERVICES 32270819,32215313
62856 ISMAIL TRADING CORPORATION 32401842
62863 JAHANGIR AND COMPANY 32420705
62864 JALEEL BROTHERS LIMITED 323136646
62869 JOHAR ASSOCIATES (PVT) LIMITED 35090216,35093842
62873 K.H. FAMA TEXTILE PROCESSING (PVT) LIMITED, 36366966
62882 KASH INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 34948900,34948904
62885 KEEPCOOL REFRIGERATION 34520922,34395788
62892 KHAS TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 35824935,38,35832025
62918 MALVA JEWELLERS 32510353,32545568
62951 MEHTAB SILK FACTORY 32434485
62961 MNC MARKETING SERVICES 35870801,35872290
62966 MUHAMMAD FAROOQ IMPEX 32471170
62968 MOHAMMAD SAEED MOHAMMAD ISMAIL 32232230,32250826
62970 MUHAMMAD ZAKIR ENTERPRISES 32471168
62971 MOHAMMED KHALEEQ & CO. 32628932
62984 MULTICOM TRADERS 36981377
62987 MUSTAFA AUTOS 35822137,35822007
62989 N.J. HANIF & SONS (PVT) LIMITED 35396280
62990 NADEEM & CO. 32721234,32750811
62992 NAEEM BROTHERS 32440145
63038 POLY-TEX INTERNATIONAL 34948900,34948904
63041 POWER TECH ELECTRONICS 34126365,34128829
63055 R.H. ENTERPRISES 32429678
63063 RAJPUT & BROTHERS 36626346
63067 RASHID SILK MILLS 36962804,36980509
63068 RASHIDIYA IMPEX 32628705
63074 REHMAN ENTERPRISES 03102158107
63083 S. MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN & BROTHERS 32417320,32416110
63113 SAVANA INTERNATIONAL CO. 32429107
63118 SEACARE PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34313341,34313342
63120 SECURITY PACKERS 35862305,08
63129 SHAHEEN HOMEO & HERBAL 32627277
63156 STAR FREIGHT (PVT) LIMITED 3242077232425395
63170 TAA TEXTILES 36953920,36931166
63176 TAUHEED INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 35069073
63179 TECHLINK COMMUNICATIONS 34550881,34559530
63181 TELEC ELECTRONICS & MACHINERY (PVT) LIMITED, 35224219,35654219
63183 TERRY TEX INDUSTRIES 35113695
63184 TERRY TEX INTERNATIONAL 35113695,96
63196 TRAFIN (PVT) LIMITED 35420638,35053107
63214 UNIVERSAL GENERAL EXPORT 32310949
63223 VARIETY PAPERS 32628619,32213225
63230 WAQAS ENTERPRISES 34150705,34150706
63259 A.S. & SONS GEMS 35212408,35662408
63260 A.S. ENTERPRISE 32210327
63278 AFN ENTERPRISES 325864314
63282 AHMAD DIAMOND TOOLS 36680395
63294 AL-FALAH STEEL CORPORATION 32417739
63306 AL-KARAM AGENCIES 35679244,35679245
63308 AL-MADINA INDUSTRIES 32561400
63311 AL-MANAAL RICE PROCESSING MILLS 343039215
63316 AL-SAIF AIR TRAVELS 356530495,5
63322 ALAM INTERNATIONAL 34375552,55
63325 ALI & COMPANY 32731166,32734030
63338 AMAFHH PAPER & BOARD CONVETOR 32626907,32624474
63339 AMAFHH TRADERS 32626907,32624474
63342 AMICA CONSTRUCTIONS WORKS 32785160
63343 AMINY TRADING COMPANY 32219010
63351 ANORA TRADERS 32436910
63365 ASAD ENTERPRISES 35000708
63402 BROTHER CORPORATION 32721234
63404 BUKHARI GEMS 35670087
63415 CHEMI EXPORTS (PVT) LIMITED 32410830
63445 DEEP BLUE SEAFOODS (PVT) LIMITED 32204982
63497 FRIENDS OPTICAL SERVICE 3216250
63503 GAZIANI BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 351437923
63504 GAZIANI INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 35143792
63508 GERRY'S GLOBAL TRADE 324904302
63512 GLOBAL ASSOCIATES 32435583-3
63533 HAJNA SEA FOOD 3220571112
63545 HILAL VISION 32569186
63547 HINA IMPORT & EXPORT 358229067
63550 HIRA TEXTILES 36962588,36962589
63562 IMRAN STEEL 32724384
63563 INDUS DIVERS 32853014,32853905
63566 INTERNATIONAL FROZEN (PVT) LTD. 3274895
63583 JAMIL ENTERPRISES 32713750
63612 KNITWEAR ENTERPRISES 36963331,36963332,36963333,36963334
63621 LANDMARK ASSOCIATES 324355833
63635 M. SAEED & SONS 35216456
63636 M. SIDDIQUE 32436125
63641 M.B.A. INTERNATIONAL 03463018004
63664 MAK CARGO (PVT) LIMITED 34322055,34322057,34529160
63685 MEGA POULTRY COMPANY (PVT) LTD 34949595
63700 MODERN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 345396179
63701 MOHAMMAD ALI M.S. LODHIA 32461375,32428924
63703 MOHAMMAD ANWER & BROS 32723333
63718 MUHAMMAD SIDDIQE 35219527
63722 MURTAZA TRADERS 32624474,32626907
63756 OMEGA BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 3497103031
63764 PACIFIC ENGINEERING 35661728
63773 PAK GRAIN HOUSE 322756589
63787 PORT LINK INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 32446819
63797 THE PROFESSIONALS TRAVEL AND TOURS (PVT) LIMITED 35660461
63814 RAINBOW ENTERPRISE 03333253966
63818 RAVIAN MARITIME (PVT) LIMITED 324011586
63821 REAL JEWELLERS 34522532
63822 REAL JEWELLERS 34522532,34545959
63843 S.S. CORPORATION 3255037880
63845 SAAD ENTERPISES 32461471
63852 SAFARI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS 349710301,34961641
63860 SALEEM MUSTAFA 32625635,32624898
63863 SALMAN TRADERS 32417201,32416275
63869 SAS CORPORATION 34245837,32471046
63878 SHABBIR INDUSTRIES 325684458
63888 SHALIMAR DRY FRUITE 832442034
63899 SHEKHANI INTERNATIONAL 3255037880
63915 SOUTH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED 3453961719
63939 TALENT & TASTE 35833136,35832961
63946 TECHNO TRADERS 32623492
63947 TEX MACH INDUSTRIES 32569831
63968 TRICONE INTERNATIONAL 3241780103
63986 WAJAHAT SADAQUAT ENTERPRISE 34531069,7011850
63987 WAQAR & COMPANY 35072648
63991 WEB CONVERTORS (PVT) LIMITED 32624657
63995 WHITE GEMS 35676690
64004 YARNTEX CORPORATION 32432007,32425929
64022 ZED BEE ENTERPRISES 3247163132
64027 A. ESSAK AND SONS 36962324,36412228,36881306
64034 A.L. GARMENTS 36962361
64048 ACE (BOILER) SERVICE 32565328
64052 ADVANCE MEDICAL SYSTEM 32240655
64054 AG GIGI (PVT) LIMITED 111111243
64056 AGIRICA MDS INTERNATIONAL 36380333,36380222
64063 AISHA INTERNATIONAL 32465016,38245533
64068 AL-AMEEN ASSOCIATES 34923276,34917625
64080 AL-HASHMI BROTHERS OIL INDUSTRIES 32572963,32571421
64083 AL-KAUSAR ELECTRONICS 32743829
64093 ALAM COTTON MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 34375552
64128 ATA CORPORATION 32560809
64129 ATLAS TRADING COMPANY 32424647
64134 BEST BOARD INDUSTRIES 32752217, 32751469
64142 BLUEWATER LOGISTICS 34392563,34392564
64173 DATANET 353884259
64176 DEWAN MUSHTAQ MOTORS CO (PVT) LTD 35204628
64183 DYNAMIC ASSOCIATES 35370558
64199 EZY TECHNOLOGIES (PVT.) LIMITED 111379754
64230 FRIEND CORPORATION (PVT) LIMITED 3231037032314717
64237 GHULAM MOHAMMAD & SONS 32623221,32623223
64240 INTERCON VENTURES 02134536511
64246 GRANDSONS INDUSTRIES 32442797,34570976
64280 IMRAN INDUSTRIES 32211624,32211656
64281 IMTIAZ ENTERPRISE 32427733
64296 JAPAN STEEL 32762979,32760376
64315 KISMATWALA PACKAGES 36360173
64378 MILLENNIUM CATCHER 32312425
64386 MOMTEX FURNITURE 34530453
64397 MUNAWWAR INTERNATIONAL 35083804
64405 NAJAM ASSOCIATES 34540510
64413 NEXTAR PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED 356743218
64424 PACIFIC SHIPPING LOGISTICS 34537301
64430 PAKISTAN CURRENCY EXCHANGE COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED, 34312975
64461 RANGOONWALA BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 32489636,32439152
64494 SALEEM CO. 32428780,32428050
64509 SEFAI ONYX & MARBLE HANDICRAFTS 35085882
64510 SEVEN OCEAN SERVICES 32852188
64542 STANDARD BUSINESS CORPORATION 32205455
64543 STATE PRODUCTS 34155044
64548 SWANO TEXTILES 3508227576
64563 TECHNO KONSULT 34966168
64576 TRI PACK FILMS LIMITED 344720244
64586 UNITED MOBILE 3229420913,
64589 UNIVERSAL CABLES INDUSTRIES LTD. 3538239294
64595 VALENTINE TRADING 0
64600 W.A. TRADING 0
64624 ZAINCO 36349246,36342589
64627 ZAYAM AIR TRAVEL 36640016,17
64666 ARSALA SEAFOODS 322042423
64671 AVIATION SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 35208081,82,83,84,85
64675 BASE WELDING COMPANY 32314531,32202931
64741 JAFCO INTERNATIONAL 35866023,35866024,35866025,35866026,35866027,
64746 JINNAH MEDICOS & SURGICALS 35656185,35661255
64763 M.A.J. ENTERPRISES 32426667
64764 M.A.J. INTERNATIONAL 34536897,98
64778 MODERN PLASTIC INDUSTRIES 35080794,35082202
64782 MUBARAK STEEL CENTRE 35880853
64789 MUZAMIL ENTERPRISES 35842282
64800 PASHA MARBLES 36665002
64813 RETEX GLOBAL (PRIVATE) LIMITED 35131075,35131073,35131078
64836 SOFTECH WORLDWIDE 32787703,40
64856 VENUS PAKISTAN LTD. 111836871
64891 AL-TAWAKKAL TRADERS 34811098
64892 AL-UBAID ASSOCIATES 32415106
64954 FUJI FILM PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 3453550205
64955 G.S.S. TRADERS 32200518,32200558
64956 GABA EDUCATIONAL BOOKS 32636565
64968 HANTEX 34140944,45,46,47,48,60
64985 JAWAID IQBAL & CO. 32431882
65002 M.I. TRADERS 32442474
65005 MACPAC FILMS LIMITED 3430581113
65021 MONEY MASTERS CURRENCY EXCHANGE COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED, 34529988
65047 POLANI BUILDERS 32462100
65049 PROGRESSIVE STEEL DECORATORS 32732675
65056 RAJA TRADERS 3240072021
65094 SUN PLASTIC 36689784
65099 T.S. AGENCY 32401530
65112 UNITED BUILDERS 35832458
65120 A. DEALING CENTER 32442614,32435387
65129 BISMILLAH INTERNATIONAL 3271377879
65146 HANIF SOAP STORE 32522252
65158 MARVI TRADE LINKS 32722140
65171 QAISER BROTHERS (PVT) LIMITED 3561222425
65176 SAEEDA CHEMICALS 32415773
65179 SHAHID CHEMICAL 35054604
65190 A.U. TRADING CORPORATION 358047412
65210 K.R.S. INTERNATIONAL 32735764
65211 MODERN GARMENTS CENTER 35014081
65225 TARIQ AUTOMATION 32628409
65227 "YOUNG""S (PVT) LIMITED" 34521387,88
65249 ADEEL FABRICS 32624757
65250 ADIL AND SONS 34533611,34533612,34533613,34533614
65255 AHMED DYEING & FINISHING MILLS 32568950
65270 AL-MEZAN ASSOCIATES 32472959
65328 DIAMOND TRADERS 36337382
65333 ELLAHI GEMS & JEWEL 35211865
65354 FRACHT PAKISTAN 35610313
65391 INDIGO TEXTILE (PVT) LTD. 32416262,32470312,32413231
65392 INDUS AUTOMOBILE (PVT) LTD. 35886308,35892056,35892064,35896980
65394 INFORMATION & SYSTEMS CORP. 34545912
65402 JAYSON FOODS (PVT) LIMITED 111529766,35120464
65404 JEWELIUM 35217523
65408 K.N.F. ENTERPRISES 02136904856
65415 KASHIF ELECTRONICS 32729463,32729598
65418 KMZ INTERNATIONAL 111225842
65440 MAP INTERNATIONAL 37695132
65444 MEHMAN-E-HARAM TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LIMITED 36803918
65447 MIGHTY DISTRIBUTORS 36606669
65449 MINHAS TRADERS 32768806
65473 P.K. TEXTILE SERVICES 32565331,32566851
65495 RASUL FLOUR MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 350619724
65500 REHMAT & KHALIL TRADING CO. 34520209
65506 ROYAL STORE 35682595
65541 SYNTRONICS LIMITED 324286789
65544 TALHA GEMS 35220786
65553 TRADE TRACKS 3242060732441796
65567 WELCOME BOOK PORT 32633151
65570 WORLDWIDE TRADE LINKERS 3452617273
65571 WPP MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS (PVT) LIMITED, 35826121,22,23
65581 A. REHMAN TRADERS 32439097,32442552
65585 A.H. GARMENTS 36313946,36318841
65597 AAMIR INTERNATIONAL 32311353,32205668
65615 ACTIVE APPAREL 325890002
65620 AFASU INTERNATIONAL 34819204
65628 AL-ABBAS JEWELLERS 32545652
65632 AL-AMEEN SERVICES 325806845,32564880
65654 AL-NOOR METAL INDUSTRIES 32767266
65661 AL-WAFA INT.TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) 356533756
65672 ALMAS EXPORTS 35674848
65680 ANAS AUTOS 3276469
65682 ANWAR & SONS 34825985
65690 ARSHAD SUALEH CORPORATION 32211340
65699 ASSOCIATED BUILDERS (PVT) LTD. 32417713
65707 AZM CHEMICAL COMPANY 349920834
65729 BUMBIA ENTERPRISES 32419484,34948872,34948873
65731 CAIFCO (PVT) LIMITED 3241154849
65735 CAPRICORN TRADING 32862855,32862866
65762 DFB GYPSUM INDUSTRIES 32413832,32434308
65766 EASY INTERNATIONAL 35214101
65773 ESA ENGINEERS 35824858
65780 FAISAL VAWDA CONSTRUCTION 35344681
65794 FEROZ CORPORATION 32429569,32424743
65804 GALAXY KNITWEAR (PVT) LIMITED 3503473032
65805 GALAXY SERVICES 3503473032
65809 GERMIN SHIPPING & TRADING CO. 35303197,35303198,35303199
65813 GLOBAL BUSINESS ENTERPRISES 32016304
65817 GOHAR ASSOCIATES 111000061
65818 GOHAR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 343251213
65826 HAFIZ GEMS 35217315
65828 HAJI ABDUL REHMAN RAJAN 32764330
65871 J.W. MACHINERY COMPANY 32416262,32470312,32413231
65877 JOFA INTERNATIONAL 35370880, 35370900
65879 JUNAID SIDDIQUI 32767067
65883 KAMRAN AUTOS 32724144
65885 KARSAZ (PVT) LIMITED 3276601747
65901 KIRAN AGENCIES 32765999
65907 LATIF ENTERPRISES 36350962
65924 M.H. ELECTRONICS 32742091,32722832
65930 M.Y. CHANDIWALA 32412030,32436276
65942 MAKTABA ROOHANI DIGEST 36688931,36685469
65947 MARFANI DENIM MILLS 350703713
65953 MAX YARN TRADERS 3247246162
65969 MOHAMMAD ALI 35673922
65970 MOHAMMED & FAHAD BROTHERS 32521147
65972 MONACO INDUSTRIES 35080031
65976 MSK TEXTILES 02135639920,21
65981 MUHAMMAD SHAHID ISHAQUE 35673066
65983 MULTI FOOD INDUSTRIES 35085187,35082118
65998 NAUDERO SUGAR MILLS (PVT) LTD. 356551314
66003 NEW CLASSIC RICE TRADERS 32713478,32713271
66016 NOORANI INTERNATIONAL 32414995
66024 OMNI (PVT) LIMITED 111666447
66034 PAK SHAHEEN FREIGHTERS (PVT) LTD. 3285779093
66036 PAKISTAN LIGHT 32750895
66047 PATEL ENTERPRISES 32429096
66053 PRIME SALES 3412404445
66077 REHAN & COMPANY 37732787
66103 SAEED KHAN ENTERPRISES 36870073
66106 SAI INTERNATIONAL 35846655,35847755
66119 SARAH AND COMPANY 32415673
66133 SHAFI ASSOCIATES 32412133,32414316
66135 SHAHEEN ENTERPRISES 32530971,32530972,32530281
66156 SONERI INTERNATIONAL 34322425
66171 SYED ASSOCIATES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, 34142080,34142079
66179 TARIQ MOTORS 32767067
66195 TRAVEL INN (PVT) LIMITED 35676224,35671556
66205 UMRAH & HAJJ SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 35871795,35834900
66207 UNITED TRADERS 35855659
66209 UNIVERSAL BROTHERS (PVT) LTD. 111106786,111102786
66224 WORLD DECOR 34965790,34960308
66266 AL-FAZ ENTERPRISE 32563285
66267 AL-GHOUSIA INDUSTRIES 36963577
66286 ARTS & APPAREL 02135070176
66315 DANY TECHNOLOGIES 02134169515
66339 G.G. CORPORATION 32626316317
66343 GEOTEX MARKETING INC 3582049296
66344 GOHAR AGENCIES 3242889192
66364 INTEGRATED TEXTILES NETWORK 34393652
66372 JNS TEXTILES 3258305760
66377 K.Z. HOSIERY 36684611
66379 KARACHI GUM INDUSTRY 32582771,32582762
66399 MAC INTERNATIONAL 32560713
66412 MAZYOOD GIGA INTERNATIONAL 341310004
66441 OCEAN SERVICES 32429225,32422531
66451 PHYSIONICS 35243795
66478 SADRUDDIN & CO. 35059908,35059907
66485 SAQIB CORPORATION 32728747,32772714
66509 TEE ZEE TEXTILE 36975905
66518 UNITY TEXTILES 32444867
66523 VOGUE INTERNATIONAL 36370991
66528 WIBS TRADES AND MARKETING 32432791
66536 ZEESHAN TRADERS 32412389
66547 A.R. TRADING 32435386
66556 AFZAL INTERNATIONAL 34535459
66559 AGP CORPORATION 32442035,
66567 AL-HAMD ENTERPRISES 02132555544
66568 AL-HAMD PRINTERS 32728777
66570 AL-KARAM TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 32444757
66582 ALAMGIR 32432014
66594 ARTIGIANI 35833863
66602 AWAN INTERNATIONAL 32421770
66625 CREST CORPORATION 35162131,35162132,35162133
66630 DEWAN FAROOQUE SPINNING MILLS LTD 35204604
66633 DIGITAL PROCESS (PVT) LIMITED 350699914
66636 DOLA ELECTRONICS 35681069
66640 DYNAMIC SHIPPING AGENCIES (PVT) LIMITED 111372111
66645 EXCEL TRADE INT'L (PVT) LIMITED 34535718
66650 FARAN ENGINEERING 32400503
66651 FARHAT ENTERPRISES 32371253
66666 GHOUSIA METAL CO. 32211413
66672 GUL IMPEX 32441735,32439762
66706 JAS TRAVELS 111000527
66709 KABLA INTERNATIONAL 32713398
66728 M. NASIR ABUBAKAR 32203586
66735 MACCA CORNER 32750395
66741 MARITIME FISHERIES 323133334
66742 MARKIN INTERNATIONAL 35879403
66750 MEHTECH SERVICES INTERNATIONAL 34547804,34538113
66759 MODERN MACHINERY CORPORATION 32424123
66785 OMER ENTERPRISES 34405017
66788 ORIENT ANIMAL HEALTH (PVT) LTD. 34494555
66800 PARVEZ TRADING COMPANY 32410898,
66833 RIZWAN TRADERS 32426997,3243285
66848 SAIF CORPORATION 32729023
66849 SALMAN ENTERPRISE 32776268
66855 SEAGATE LOGISTICS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 324622126
66858 SHAH GARMENTS 37015022
66865 SHAN IMPEX 32424641
66871 SILVER TEXTILES 32562169,32581473
66877 STC (PVT) LIMITED 35941776
66891 TALREJA INTERNATIONAL 32625463
66907 UNITED BROTHERS 32430312
66909 UNITED TRADERS 32430911,32439712
66910 UNITED TRADING 32430911,32439712
66914 UROOJ INTERNATIONAL 34544235,34544236
66959 ARIF HABIB CORPORATION LIMITED 324607179
66962 AZCO INTERNATIONAL 36980018
66982 D.H.A. INTERNATIONAL 02134854477
66987 DIAMOND JEWELLERS 35681968,35682289
66995 EYE & HEARING CARE CENTRE 34991070
67010 H.S. GROUP 34380139,34380811
67012 HAISONS TRADERS 32411184,37011933
67023 IMRAN TRADERS 32734964
67025 INTERNATIONAL AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERS (PVT) LIMITED 368817702
67027 INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT & LOGISTIC SERVICES 32414409,32412209
67057 MARHABA ENTERPRISE 32734964
67095 PAKTECH INSTRUMENTS COMPANY 34949215
67099 PHARMA NET 34390461,62,63,64
67101 PROGRESSIVE TRADERS (PVT) LTD. 32634616
67106 RAVIAN INTERNATIONAL AGENCIES 3531218188
67107 RAZA SARI EMPORIUM 0
67113 S.M. ENTERPRISE 35632110,150
67140 TEXNIT SOURCING EXCELLENCE 36962410,36962411
67166 ADNAN ENTERPRISES 35671636
67189 AWESOME TEXTILES INDUSTRIES 35064506
67203 CLASSIC GARMENTS 325745513
67204 COMBINED ENGINEERS 34122722
67215 DEHLAWI OPTICAL INDUSTRIES 35082133
67220 EJAZ & COMPANY 00
67221 EPHARM LABORATORIES 345293303
67254 INNOVATIVE MICRO COMPUTERS 34544256
67276 M. AMIR & ABUDL SATTAR 32443780
67324 OSMANI & COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED 3454654142
67348 SAEED OPTICO 32620290
67349 SAFEWAY TRADING 32415412,32415413,32415414
67350 SAKHI INTERNATIONAL 32734230,32734217
67396 WELL TRADERS 32624146
67410 A.K. INTERNATIONAL 35810154,35810155
67412 ABDULLAH OIL INDUSTRIES 3505505860
67414 ACL CAPITAL (PVT) LIMITED 34541156,34543017
67435 ASKAR TRADING INTERNATIONAL 36621894
67440 BODY 'N' SOUL CLOTHING CO. 35066981
67443 CHINA YUNCHENG PLATE MAKING CO. 32571268
67444 COASTAL CONVERTERS (PVT) LIMITED 35123151,35123152
67451 DECENT TRADING CO. 32425973
67453 EASTERN GOLD CRAFT 35654725,35651706
67479 HENDERSON INTERNATIONAL PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34989066
67482 IMAGINATION COSMETICS 111786007
67491 IZHAN ENTERPRISES 00
67499 KAYSONS CHEMICALS & COMMODITIES 35823401,35823402
67514 MAISUR SPRING WORKS 35056277
67524 MIMA KNIT (PVT) LIMITED 3453152532
67529 NEW W-A GEMS 35213585
67530 NOMAN ELECTRONICS 02132700226,7
67536 OPTICS FLAIR 32628875
67552 S. AZIZ & SONS 32310740
67570 STAR COMPUTING BUSINESS 32766818
67591 VITAL LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED 34389974
67611 TASLEEM RANA 32437284
67655 SWAN'S TEXTILE 36962345
67665 AL-RAHIM CONTROLLED ATMOSPHERE 111282111
67667 YASEEN GEMS 35220063
67694 AAA ENTERPRISES 3241363233
67708 ASFEENA INTERNATIONAL 32770343
67721 A.K. INTERNATIONAL 32777622
67741 ASIF TEXTILE TRADING CO. 32412088,32432834
67781 KHOJAK TRADING COMPANY 0
67785 ADORN TRADING & SHIPPING AGENCIES 3247229093
67804 G.N. ESTATE 353124014
67816 FAREED ENGINEERING WORKS 32551551,32551552
67819 Friesland Campina Engro Pakistan Limited 352960004
67824 ZAMIN ONYX 35213365,030092421
67830 KARACHI AERO CLUB LIMITED 34572797
67851 PREMIER SOFTWARE (PVT) LTD. 32400280,32436238
67853 MOHAMMAD HANIF 32420455,32441826
67854 SALEEM ENTERPRISES 32420455,32441826
67859 ARIF ENTERPRISES 32420455,32441826
67865 INFOTEL PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34320088
67875 MAQBOOL TRADING COMPANY 36665313
67892 M.M. DYEING AND BLEACHING 35025463
67899 GALAXY ENGINEERING (PVT) LIMITED 32310376,32310377
67953 NISAR & COMPANY 32424129,32429498
67971 DEWAN CEMENT LIMITED 35205244,35205230
67978 MEDIPLAS INNOVATIONS (PVT) LTD. 35078781,82
67979 COX & KINGS 34525185,345292245
67983 SADAF SULEMAN CHAWLA 325615368
67989 GLAMOUR FASHION 32415164
68035 AQUAFIN PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 32200415,9,32311601
68050 GHANCHI ENTERPRISES 32760583
68066 ALI CORPORATION 32623047
68082 SARDAR EXPORTS 322022846
68087 POLIFLY TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 32402400
68090 AMNA GARMENTS 34912875
68120 NANA & KAKA GIFT SHOP 32770381
68134 GLOBAL EXPORTS PAKISTAN 32639111
68157 MEDIATE PHARMACEUTICAL (PVT) LTD. 350747467
68158 JAANGDA INDUSTRIES 03162448888,03162558888
68213 AMECO 35642876
68246 COLLECTIBLES 35831380
68257 EVER BRIGHT TRADERS 3241103632411477
68265 GEO ENTERPRISES 3221375557
68275 INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION 36707233
68278 INTERMARKET ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD 32623858
68285 KAMAL AFTAB 03219230867
68292 KHURSHID AHMED 03313709489
68309 MALIK TEXTILE INDUSTRIES (PVT)LTD 36360503,36363140
68325 MESIA INC. 3564287576
68334 MSN MOOSA 32733184
68338 MUSHTAQ & CO. (PVT) LIMITED 3257425354
68369 S.A. LATIF & SONS 35211716,35211796
68372 S.N.K. TRADING COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 32312727
68385 SHAHZADA RIZWAN AFTAB 03232724329
68422 ZAINAB MEDICAL CENTRE 36800169
68441 AKS TRADERS 32473983,32474321
68449 AMIR & CO. 32720786
68450 ANAS AGENCIES 32734060
68453 ARSALAN AND COMPANY 32762628
68456 ARTISTIC MILLINERS (PVT) LTD. 3507258688
68458 ASSOCIATED PRODUCTIVITY CONSULTANTS 34313820,21
68471 DIEZEL SPARES N SERVICES 35214517
68473 DYNAMIC LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LIMITED 111718718
68474 786 ENTEERPRISES 32417201,32416275
68475 EAGLE ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 322126935
68477 EXCEL CORPORATION 32430011,32434447
68486 GLOBAL ENTERPRISES 00
68492 H.Z.M. MARMI E PIETRE SMC 35652431,35640106
68494 HAJI MUHAMMAD UMER KHAN OLD 32352624
68500 IMCO ENTERPRISES 32548114,35447453
68522 MARINA SEA CRAFT 35012021,32000602
68524 MASHAALLAH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 34545118,34545118
68555 SAGAR TRADERS 35293301,35293301
68566 SILWAT AFZAL ASSOCIATES 35835686
68572 TALHA INTERNATIONAL 35053814
68574 TECHNO TRADE INTERNATIONAL 35887923
68575 TECHNOBIZ (PVT) LIMITED 35302961,35302962
68593 ZAM ZAM CORPORATION 32416167, 32416167
68602 ABDUL RAUF & SONS 34913757
68619 AL-HAMZA TRADING COMPANY 35315949,50
68622 AL-MERJAN ENTERPRISES 36694944,36664945
68625 AL-REHMAN ENTERPRISES 32548816,32545079
68627 AL-TAYABA TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LIMITED, 32439988
68633 AMAAN STEELS 34145405408
68639 ARTICOTT TEXTILES (PVT) LTD. 34987027
68650 BABAR GEMS & TRADERS 35219463
68652 BIOFAR CHEMICALS 34522344
68662 BUSINESS COORDINATORS INTERNATIONAL 32630622
68663 CARGO AND COMMODITIES (PVT) LTD. 32589091,32036021
68672 COMBINE PLASTIC & ENGINEERING 36336466
68683 ECOMMERCE GATEWAY PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 111222444
68693 FAIZAN ENTERPRISES 36991320
68694 FAIZAN STEEL 32568926,25
68713 HAKEEM & SONS 32312343
68720 HIBA WEAVING MILLS (PVT) LTD 3258467582
68722 HUSSAIN TEXTILES 32570061,62
68723 I. TEXTILES (PVT) LIMITED 3514778488
68727 BARRY SHOPPING MALL 32629628
68735 ISMAIL TRADERS 32638455
68737 ISRAR & SONS MARBLE INDUSTRIES 32560803
68763 MAAZ INTERNATIONAL 34893064
68779 MEHRAN GOLD TESTING LABORATORY AND REFINERY 5656780
68782 METCHEM ENTERPRISES 345460446
68786 MUGHEES SIDDIQUI 32767067
68787 MUHAMMAD ASIF BROTHERS 34990165
68792 N.N. SHIPPING LINE 32420190,38485892
68799 NEW IDEAL PLASTIC 32588010,32588044
68820 PEERZADA ENTERPRISES 37710890
68839 REAL TRADING COMPANY 34328456
68840 REHAN BROTHERS 32312343,32200077
68845 ROUTERS TECHNET 34820819
68851 S.Y.S. BROTHERS 32463245
68861 SAYAM TEXTILES 325664924
68869 SHAHNAWAZ A. SATTAR 32431856
68874 SHANGRILA FOODS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34375654,34675656
68885 SP SOURCING AGENCY 35642230,35642231
68889 STONE WORLD 35878171,72,73,74,75
68899 TARBEYYAT-UL-HUJJAJ TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 34604641
68902 TELEVISION MEDIA NETWORK (PVT)LTD 358000518
68904 TEXSTYLE CORPORATION 32438673,32569098
68905 TML (PVT) LIMITED 32431738,9
68907 TRANS WING LOGISTICS 34312626
68911 U.S. PUBLISHERS (PVT) LIMITED 111222444
68912 UMAR ENTERPRISE 32630724
68920 WAQAR GEMS 35211856
68930 A. GRADE RAGS 32774749
68937 A.B.M. CORPORATION 32419555
68941 A.J.S. TRADERS 34397771,75
68945 A.M.A. TRADERS 34397771,75
68953 A.R.O. (PVT) LIMITED 35681263
68955 AAA ENTERPRISES 3270050
68960 ABDUL ALI GENERAL TRADERS 34407577
68968 ABDULLAH M.MEMON 328598816
68970 ABU BILAL TRADING ESTABLISHMENT 32371161,32371162
68974 ADNAN TRADERS 36870811
68981 AGRO COMMODITIES 32316646
68990 POWER CEMENT LIMITED 32468227,32468232
68999 AL-HABIB FABRICS 32436563
69021 AL-RAZAAQ COMMODITIES 32466481
69030 ALI OIL TRADERS 32237651
69036 ALLAMAH BANORI HAJJ & UMRA 34858867,34858868
69045 AMNA ENTERPRISES 36336126
69054 APL LOGISTICS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 37131860
69059 ARFI JEWELLERS 36645236,3478374101
69084 AZIK ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 35112895
69093 BALTIC CONTROL PAKISTAN 111225842
69097 BEARING SALE CENTRE 32724281,32760072
69098 BEIJING FLYING EAGLE INTERNATIONAL TECHNO TRADING 35345999
69104 BILAL ELECTRONIC 32710005
69135 CLASSIC RICE TRADERS 32713271,32713478
69139 COMMODITIES EXPORTS 36336276
69145 CONWILL PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35631001,02,03
69147 COSMOS INTERNATIONAL 36621996
69161 DAWAKHANA HAKIM MAHER BAIG 32780177
69167 DEWAN SUGAR MILLS LIMITED 111364111
69168 DEWAN MUSHTAQ TRADE LIMITED 111364111
69183 EASTERN COMMODITY TRADING (PVT) 328519456
69207 FAISAL CORPORATION 32568060
69222 FASHION CHANNEL (PVT) LIMITED 350768868
69228 FINE STEEL WORKS 34524523
69230 FIZZA'S COSMETICS 35824549
69231 FKN TEXTILES 32432393
69233 FLYER INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AGENCY 356536534,35653649
69234 FOODEX 02134384779
69241 GALAXY PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED 02135148111,5
69242 GARATEX 35064333,35065657
69243 GAWADAR SEAFOOD CORPORATION 368819134
69248 DSV SOLUTIONS (PVT) LTD. 111436436
69262 GLOBAL ENTERPRISES 32589925
69266 GLOBAL SEAFOOD MARKETING 3531175356
69268 GLOBAL TRADE LINK 32441719,32436363
69269 GLOBE CORPORATION 324619723
69291 H.M. TRADERS 32437469
69301 HALEEMATEX 03152134491
69303 HAMSONS INDUSTRIES 3410041124
69313 HECOTEX 32774749,32721623
69319 HMI PAKISTAN 32411745,32415329
69320 HOME TEXTILES 0
69326 HUSSAIN MILLS LIMITED 32217329
69328 IMAGE INDUSTRIES 32581727
69337 INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 35294971,72
69341 INTERNATIONAL IMPEX 36906322
69346 IQRA TRADING INTERNATIONAL 32427994
69348 IRIS INTERNATIONAL 34302421,34302422,343024235
69352 ISMAIL'S KNITWORTH 35064012
69356 J. TEX EXPORTS 32411118,32411119
69357 J.D. BROTHERS 32582410
69360 J.K. TRADERS 32412554
69364 JALALI TRADERS 34306675
69365 JALIWALA CORPORATION 32588401011
69383 K.K. COMMODITIES 35635001,35635002,35635003,35635008
69402 KHAIRPUR SUGAR MILLS LIMITED 35250131,35
69414 KINGS PEN COMPANY 3242743
69435 LUBRITECH TRADING COMPANY 34980308
69437 LUCKY KNITS (PVT) LIMITED 36311985
69449 M.A. LAND TRANSPORT CO (PVT) LTD. 32414009
69450 M.A. PROTEINS 5116246
69466 MAHEE INTERNATIONAL 32590147,32590149
69475 MANTECH INTERNATIONAL 35075777
69477 MAPLE TEXTILE MILLS 3258750102
69481 MARSHALL SHIPPING COMPANY(PAKISTAN) 324201145
69489 MATRIX LOGISTICS 34388004,34388005
69490 MAZAIDAR HAJJ TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LIMITED 36809009
69492 MBL PHARMA 32425612
69493 MED TRADE 34551523,34551621
69498 MEHAR IMPEX 32628814
69500 MEHRAN CORPORATION 35387699
69504 MEMON ASSOCIATES MARKETING 35313721,22,23,24,25
69509 MERSI FOOD INDUSTRIES 3508221213
69510 MESKAY & FEMTEE TRADING CO.(PVT) 3221498182
69524 MOON LIGHT AUTOS 32723137
69532 MUHAMMAD NAEEM & CO. 32574282
69546 MUSHTAQ SONS 332438746,32416383
69558 NADEEM TRADERS 35672011
69561 NASA ELECTRONICS 32768780
69566 NAVEED TRADING COMPANY 36368837
69572 NEHA FOOD INDUSTRIES 34801131
69573 NETWORLD (PVT) LIMITED 3584961921
69591 NOOR CORPORATION 36989681,36996629
69599 ONYX ART 35889354
69602 OVERSEAS TRANSIT AGENCY (PVT) LTD 32603690,32603691,32603692,32603693,326036946
69615 PAKISTAN MOLASSES COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED 3529781417
69622 PARAGON ENTERPRISES 32743905
69633 POPULAR SERVICE STATION 32782317
69638 PREMIER INTERNATIONAL 32443013,32474977
69649 QASIM FREIGHT STATION (PVT) LTD. 358668114
69654 QUALITEX INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 35120807,35050505
69686 RELIANCE CORPORATION 32414364
69687 REPHARM SERVICES PAKISTAN 34813592
69688 REPRO KRC (PVT) LIMITED 35080051
69691 RIJA FASHIONS 35081831
69714 SABA SONS 3410529
69740 SEA PEARL PAK (PVT) LIMITED 32311117,32310324
69743 SECURITY TRANSPOORT (PVT) LTD. 32201976,32201967
69748 SHAFIQUE BROTHERS 32311007
69754 SHAHZAD ENTERPRISES 32767265
69765 SHAN GOLD 35671806,35219307
69772 SHEIKH INTERNATIONAL 32270884
69778 SHIZA APPAREL 32573364
69814 STRUCTURE LAB SERVICES 343986913
69822 SUN LIGHT AUTOS 32771459
69827 SUNSHINE CORPORATION 32733289
69829 SUPERCON (PVT) LIMITED 36321598
69834 SWISS PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 3437325254
69835 SWISSTEX CHEMICALS (PVT) LIMITED 32570700,32570701
69859 TAYYAB INDUSTRIES 34120360
69861 TECHMENT INTERNATIONAL 3439298183
69867 TEX TRENDS 34543431
69871 TEXTILE CHANNEL 32057671
69876 TEXWOOD 3682941
69877 THATTA CEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 111842882
69886 TRADE POLYMERZ (PVT) LIMITED 34312885,34312886
69897 U.J. TRADING COMPANY 32727591
69912 UNITED REGISTRAR OF SYSTEMS 35876488,35837134
69924 UZAIR ENTERPRISES 32416923,32423311
69934 VORSON (PVT) LIMITED 3432258283,3432260
69952 ZAHEER AND BROTHERS 32723227
69957 ZAINAB AUTOMOBILES 32730472,32735112
69971 ZUBAIR U.S.A.COM. 32473607
70005 AMR ENTERPRISE 358237037
70013 ASHRAFIYA TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 32234049
70034 BROTHERS PEN COMPANY 32424670
70040 CARGO CARE CO. 36068673
70042 CHEMXS TRADING CO. 35116302
70052 COT LINK INTERNATIONAL 02132417451
70056 CRYSTAL PROCESSING 32585516
70059 DANIYAL TRADING CO. 36636345
70066 ENERGY SOLUTIONS (PVT) LIMITED 35010590,111222375
70077 FAZAL SARDAR TEXTILE MILLS 35302773,35302774,35302775,353027736
70080 FLUID SYSTEM INTERNATIONAL (PVT) 343102057
70095 H.I.S. INDUSTRIES 35081341
70097 HAFIZ TRADERS 36900449
70098 HARBOUR TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 35654474,35654475
70102 HI SEAFOODS 32314604
70106 HUSSAIN ENTERPRISES 34574609
70139 M. ASIF MILL STORE 32424504
70150 MILLAT MACHINERY CORPORATION 32423351,32423358
70156 MUHAMMAD KAMRAN GOLD SMITH 35219328
70166 NATIONAL INSTITUTIONAL FACLLIATION TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LTD 111112222
70217 SASA ENTERPRISES 03368300440
70224 SHAHID WATCH CO ARMS & AMMUNATION 32411263,32428132
70234 SILICONE PRODUCTS CORPORATION 35899701,35899702,35899703,35899704,358997056
70263 TRANS LINKS 34021784
70265 TULIP INTERNATIONAL 35676967,35673408
70270 UNITED TRADING CO. 32566000,32563220
70298 A.S. TRADING CO. 32429243
70308 ABDUL RASHEED MARBLE WORKS 35010826
70318 AL-FAROOQ BUILDERS 34800740,41
70343 AMMAD INTERNATIONAL 32774946,32765863
70344 ANAS IMAM ENTERPRISE 34245071
70365 BASIER & COMPANY 32423960
70370 BILAL PAPER MART 32626285,32626391
70371 "BILL""S INC." 35064693-94
70372 BIN QASIM PACKAGES (PVT) LIMITED 34154090
70406 FAIR EXPORT DEAL 32212601
70412 FARAZ ARSHAD 32762832
70414 EBSONS & CO. 922134327703
70416 FM 107 (PVT) LIMITED 327910534
70430 GLOBAL TYRES 3580464650
70438 H.A.A. ENTERPRISES 35410801
70444 HAMZA ENTERPRISE 32442034
70445 HAMZA TEXTILE 3505750011
70446 HAMZA TRADERS 34547966,37082720
70459 HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD 9221111495725
70474 K.T. INTERNATIONAL 32732249
70477 KARACHI TRACTORS 02136870045
70478 KARACHI TRADING CORPORATION 36871761
70484 KHAN TRADER'S 34014964
70485 KHATRI ELECTRONICS 32745699
70514 MARWARI METALS CO. 32315134
70521 MAT ENTERPRISES 34924768
70528 MERIN (PVT) LIMITED 32443339
70529 METAL GLOBAL CORPORATION 32763751,32763752
70530 METTALURGY & MINING COMPANY 35302022
70545 NASA INTERNATIONAL 34303101
70547 NAVEED RIAZ 32420586
70557 NISAR CORPORATION 32573063,64
70565 OMEGA ENTERPRISES 32443339
70573 PAKISTAN WIRE INDUSTRIES (PVT) 32577406
70589 RASHEED ASSOCIATES 34992151,34992152
70592 RELIANCE TRAVELS 32633902,32633903
70633 SYNDICATE TRADING & COMMODITIES (PVT) LIMITED 32782258
70637 TACIT TRADERS 32430013,32439248
70653 UNIVERSAL BULB BANK 32768333,32720586
70664 WARDA GENERAL TRADING 32004390
70683 A TO Z LEATHER GIFT CENTRE 35674338
70684 A-ONE TEXTILE & TOWEL INDUSTRIES 36652743
70691 ABDUL QADER HAJI SOOMAR 32313667,32313669
70696 AHMED ENTERPRISES 36950857,36950838
70704 AL-HARAM TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT)LTD 34930299
70718 ALEENA INDUSTRIES 32787675
70732 ARRIZA GROUP 36341955
70737 ASIF RICE MILL 32762659
70740 ATTA ENTERPRISES 32315536,32202577
70743 AZEEM ENTERPRISES 32744599
70745 AZIZ IMPEX 32426185,32426187
70747 BABRI IMP. EXP & DIST. 32570118
70749 BAKALI COMPANY 32275708,32210585
70761 BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL 32425620,32423815
70778 DESTINATIONS TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 32460260,261
70782 EAGLE STAR ESTATE AGENCY 3588289091
70785 EURO TILES & GRANITES 35823491,35823492
70794 FIVE BROTHERS 3285965152
70815 GUL TRADING CO. 32732913
70819 HAMZA INTERNATIONAL 32721817
70825 HMA PUMPS (PVT) LIMITED 3231357479
70830 IBA INTERNATIONAL 32411627
70833 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 34536511
70847 KULSOOM INTERNATIONAL 32431646,32442037
70872 METAL & PIPELINE PROTECTION (PVT) LIMITED, 02136645040
70882 MUHAMMAD SALMAN 35660031, 37015073
70892 NEW LAL ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 32214590,91
70900 SAFE PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 369056412
70904 OPTISURG 02137443028
70906 PAK AGRO OIL MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 02132401995
70911 PAK SHAHEEN AGENCIES (PVT) LTD. 02132857851,3
70922 PRIME INTERNATIONAL 32431646,32442037
70927 QAIM ELEVATORS 32240491,92
70943 S. MEHBOOB & COMPANY 35870515
70947 S.M. ENGINEERING 36669943
70949 S.M.H. ENTERPRISES
70959 SAID MUHAMMAD & BROS 36348943
70964 SATTAR ELECTRONICS 34521402,34521403
70968 SHAJANI 35871228,35836514
70981 STANLEY HOUSE INDUSTRIES (PVT)LTD 3452530506
70995 TOTAL ENERGY SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 02136645040
70998 TULIP TOWEL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32568800
71001 UNIQUE ELEVATORS 36669943
71003 HILAL RETAIL BRANDS (PVT) LIMITED 111557557
71005 UNITED MARINE SURVEYORS (PVT) LTD 3586135557
71017 WSBN ENTERPRISES 3565801011,35652929
71029 A. & A. SERVICE (PVT) LIMITED 35344105
71040 ABBAS TEXTILE MACHINERY CO. 34390613,34390615
71045 ABID INDUSTRIES 36934220
71053 ADVANCE TELECOM 327002336
71054 AEROW ENTERPRISE 3260095556
71060 AIJAZ ENTERPRISES 02134652771
71088 AL-WARIS INDUSTRIES 36310918,36377144
71089 ALAM & ALAM 358789213
71090 ALAMGIR RAYON MILLS (PVT) LTD. 325727312
71096 ALUPAK LIMITED 3508482021
71104 AMWAR AGENCIES 3242568093
71110 ANWAR SONS 32724129
71112 APPLETREE GRAPHICS 32784290
71115 ARIF SONS 35392023,35392024
71117 ARMAN ASSOCIATES 345336114
71124 ARTISTIC APPARELS (PVT) LTD. 111786134135
71128 ASIF GIFT CENTRE 32741172
71131 ASK COMMUNICATION 38263676
71136 AVON STATIONERS 32212603
71152 BOLAN ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 3285194556
71164 CAMS (PVT) LIMITED 35837108,35837109,35364130
71169 CHADYALA ART 35033654
71176 CNG EQUIPMENT & SERVICES CO. 35852020,35854466
71182 CYBER INTERNET SERVICES PVT LTD. 38400000
71185 DACCA TRADE AGENCY 32551386,87
71207 EQUITY TEXTILES LIMITED 32415501,03,04
71231 FAZAL-E-RABBI (PVT) LIMITED 111789786
71233 FAZAL-E-RABBI LIMOUSINE SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED, 111786789
71246 GENERAL IMPEX 32524961
71264 H.M. INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32414782,32413216
71303 INTERMARKET INTERNATIONAL 32473963,32422447
71318 JAHAAN ENTERPRISES 32713522
71322 JAVED (PVT) LIMITED 3453753637
71324 JEAMAN LEATHER & LEATHER CLOTHING 35860120
71334 KARIM ASSOCIATES 3262706263
71358 M. AMAR ENTERPRISES 32270727
71392 MEDIC INTERNATIONAL 35895931,35314002
71397 MEHRAN INTERNATIONAL 36404060
71400 METRO TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 35652894,35210406
71406 MIRZA & SONS 343922378
71407 MOBILE CULTURE 03212209009
71418 MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN & BROTHERS 35397601,35397602
71425 MULTI TECH ENGINEERING 382766634
71432 NASEEM EXPORTS (PVT) LIMITED 35210075,35218340
71435 NATIONAL MEDICAL CENTRE (PVT) LIMITED, 111222662
71439 NAVEED FAROOKI ENTERPRISES 3256306264,32437778
71446 NEW FASHION CLOTH HOUSE 32633109,
71470 PACIFIC SHIPPING LINES 32427608
71488 PETROCHEM ENGINEERING SERVICES 34821379
71491 POLAR BEAR (PAKISTAN) 32550267,8
71498 QAMAR TEX 32571028
71502 R. & I. ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES(PVT) LIMITED 356542830
71509 RAHMAN INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 325661845
71556 SEMOS PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 36957583
71565 SHAIKH MOHAMMAD KHALIL QAISER 322942778
71584 SIND OIL AND VEGETABLE PRODUCT 32427126
71595 STANCOS (PVT) LIMITED 111742762
71620 TEXITECH 35308616
71624 TOPLINE TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 356522689
71632 UMER CARPETS 35871142,43
71638 UNIQUE WEAVING 32566475
71639 UNITED KING FOODS (PVT) LIMITED 36386013
71660 Y.A. ZAHID TRADERS 00
71670 ZAIN PACKAGING INDUSTRIES (PVT)LTD 3257809194
71678 A.A. SYSTEMS 35318569
71679 A.J. CONTAINERS 35631163,65
71698 AL-BAKKA TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 3278020910
71724 ATC PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 32627814,3262802728
71734 THE BOOK PROMOTER 0
71742 CONTINENTAL TRADING COMPANY 32443770
71744 CREATIVE KNITS 35075152
71759 FAIR BRIGHT COMPANY 32275046
71773 GLOBE METAL INDUSTRIES 32573205
71790 HARRAM KHUDDAM-E-HUJJAJ (PVT) LTD 36332666,36332777
71795 HYDERABAD SHIPPING (PVT) LTD. 9920398099
71805 INTERTEK PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34527661,34547666
71807 Pakistan Marine and Shipping Services Company (PVT) LTD 9920398099,99204031
71808 ISMAH ENTERPRISE 32421976,32412429
71811 JEHANGIR SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 32312781
71822 KHAN INTERNATIONAL 35650524
71826 LABBAIK-E-HARAM TRAVEL & TOURS 32771201,32751416
71832 LUDHYANVI TRAVELS (PVT) LTD. 36338080
71837 MADINA TRADING COMPANY 32760418,32713274
71839 MAKRAN SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
71840 MALAKAND SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
71851 MOHAMMAD ADEEL ASSOCIATES 32480013,32480014,32480016
71874 OGILVY & MATHER PAKSITAN (PVT)LTD 34525190,34559314
71876 PAMEER TRADING COMPANY 32444722
71878 PROLINE (PVT) LIMITED 111051214
71918 SO SAFE WATER TECHNOLOGIES 111111600
71919 SOHAIL FAROOQ 35652091
71930 T. & T. INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORPORATION, 324288912
71936 TRADING HOUSE, 32772619,32724562
71941 UNION FLEX CO. 35611746
71942 UNITED DETERGENTS 32432857,32426997
71964 ZIAFAT UL HARMAIN HAJJ GROUP (PVT) LTD 3711730,3711731
71986 ABID TEXTILE 35072444
71990 ADAM SECURITIES (PVT) LIMITED 32413580,32420909
71992 ADNAN TRADERS 32415556
71996 AGRICO INTERNATIONAL 32224987
72005 AL-AMIN EXPORTS 36829856
72009 AL-ASIF PACKAGES 32026346
72013 AL-HAMD INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL (PVT) LIMITED 02135169684
72021 AL-MEHWAR 3262713336
72037 ALUMINIUM AL-DECOR 35810570
72047 AQSA TRADING CO. 32729854
72055 ARM,S SNACKS FOODS 36881180
72056 AROMA INTERNATIONAL 34398353
72062 ASIF MARBLE 32560803
72075 BILAL & CO. 32422866
72082 BOLAN SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
72090 BUREAU VERITAS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35632532
72091 BUTT ENGINEERING AGENCIES 32432606
72092 CASA CATERERS 34820633
72098 CHEENA INTERNATIONAL 32500173
72100 CHEMI CARE LABORATORIES 32574938
72113 COTTON KING 36956698
72115 CROWN PACKAGES TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 35183018,35183019
72122 DANISH & BROTHERS 358353013
72129 DAWOOD ENGINEERING 36880476
72140 ELEKTROTECHNIK 32623724
72145 EXECUTIVES NETWORK INTL 3537302526
72166 FOOD LINKS 34558218,34393082
72186 GREEN INTERNATIONAL 35293341-2
72192 H.K.M. INDUSTRIES 32713461,3258122526
72193 H.M. ILYAS TRADERS 358302356
72206 HARDCASTLE, WAUD (PVT) LIMITED 34558186,34310231
72208 HAROON ABDUL SATTAR TRADING 34132786,34127733
72217 HILAL FOODS (PVT) LTD. 111557557
72223 HUSAIN WEAVING INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32371038,40
72237 ILYAS BROTHERS 35221175
72242 INVESTMENT MANAGERS SECURITIES 3530314549
72244 IRFAN YAQOOB 32434846,32430430
72247 J.N. COLLECTION 35212242
72260 NATIONAL SHIP MANAGEMENT AND CREWING (PVT) LTD 9920398099
72280 LATEST GARMENTS 36366151
72290 M.F. INTERNATIONAL 345422980
72292 M.K. HUSAIN & CO (PVT) LIMITED 32371038,40
72300 MAFHH TRADING COMPANY 34531608
72301 MAK KEMIKAL 32426450
72304 MANSOORAH COMPANY 32720731,32734635
72310 MARQUIS INTERNATIONAL 34024536,34246225
72314 MATRIX ENTERPRISES 34305691,34305692
72316 MAXIMS HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LTD. 35871793,94
72317 MED ELEC CORPORATION 34550336
72324 MINEX INTERNATIONAL 324138035
72337 MCB BANK LIMITED 322701167
72342 N.B. EXPORTS 03332454701,03332454702
72345 NAEEM TRADERS 35224448
72350 NASHRAH SHIPPING & LOGISTIC (PVT) 3247229093
72359 NEW TECH PACKAGES 326272954
72365 NORTH POINT INTERNATIONAL 38753242
72389 PORT GRAND LIMITED 35863826
72394 QASIM RICE MILLS 35688160
72407 RAJWANI DENIM MILLS (PVT) LTD. 35122784
72409 RECORDER TELEVISION NETWORK (PVT) LIMITED 111010010
72425 S.M. ENTERPRISE 34527144
72430 S.S. PLASTICS WORKS 34129464
72435 SABIR TEXTILE WEAVING FACTORY 369623089
72439 SALAM'S INTERNATIONAL 35210858
72443 SAMA ENGINEERING WORKS 36603311
72445 SANA TRADERS 35240474,35240475
72462 SHALAMAR SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
72463 SHALIMAR FOOD PRODUCTS 111557557
72465 SHAN-E-HARAM TRAVELS (PVT) LTD. 34535946
72476 SNOW KING FROZEN FOODS 36880055
72478 SOHAIL HABIB & CO. 32441969
72480 S. & S. CORPORATION 32418820
72487 SUN TEXTILES 36364598,36368730
72489 SUPREME APPARELS 35064058,59
72490 SWAT SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
72502 TOYO PACKAGING (PVT) LIMITED 3257634142
72513 TRANS ATLANTIC MACHINERY CO. 36684705
72515 TRI GEN PHARMA INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LIMITED 3565558284
72522 UNITED APPAREL MACHINERY 34392781,82
72525 UNITED PAK SARHAD GOODS 32542346,32542487
72526 UNITED TRADING & MANUFACTURING (PVT) LTD 35144209
72528 UNIVERSAL SCREENER 35680974,36913058
72540 VILLAGE CULTURE 35675701
72541 VIP BROTHERS PRIVATE WAREHOUSE 320208567
72542 VIP PUBLIC CUSTOM BONDED 32580606
72556 Y.H. ASSOCIATES 343215071
72557 Y.J. REHMANI & CO. 34540775,34540776,34540777
72565 Z.J. ENTERPRISE 32043178
72575 ZUBAIDA'S 35689050
72576 ZUBAIDA'S 35373847
72583 A.J. MIRZA PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED 35680236,35680203
72587 ABN ENTERPRISES 32368032
72589 ACME INTERNATIONAL 38120434
72590 ACNIELSEN PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 111111226
72592 ADVANCE COMPUTERS & COMMUNICATIONS 34980310
72610 ALLIED TRADING COMPANY 3431222
72611 AMAN & SONS TEXTILE MILLS 32584802
72624 ASR ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 35215286
72635 BUTT PRINTING INK INDUSTRIES 36950843
72643 CROXX LINC INTERNATIONAL 34554715
72645 DANISH LABEL 32564256,32574104
72691 JAIPUR GEMS INTERNATIONAL 35219795
72694 JOHAR SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
72697 KARACHI SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 99203980
72701 LAHORE SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
72702 LALAZAR SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
72710 MAPLE PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 35113931
72720 MERCURY CLEANERS 35850809,35843687
72730 N.K. TRADING 34820083
72739 NOOR PRINTING PRESS 34554272
72746 PAK PATTAN TRADING CORPORATION 32593942
72750 POMY TRADER 32639325
72752 PRECIOUS SERVICES OF PAKISTAN 35215286
72756 QANDHARI ROLLER FLOUR MILLS 35055087
72779 SHAFFAF 34324486
72786 SHAIKH BROTHERS FLOUR MILLS 35057429
72792 SIBI SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
72795 SINOPAK EXTRUSION TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LIMITED, 3507776970
72799 STAR COMMUNICATION SERVICES 35661550
72814 U.K. TRADERS 32464650
72821 WAHID TRADERS 32400659,32401431
72826 ZAM ZAM FLOUR MILLS 35053773,350538012
72827 ZEE CLEANERS 3585621819
72857 AL-MUNAF & SONS 32514646
72866 "APPAREL MANUFACTURER""S (PVT) LTD." 35896031
72868 ARABIAN SEA PRODUCTS 34532580
72888 CHITRAL SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
72892 CLYDE CHEMICALS 32523456
72897 DESIGNS INTERNATIONAL 3507088184
72904 EMAD TEA TRADING 36343365
72905 EUREKA XPRESS 325819945
72908 FABKNIT 02132568955
72920 FREIGHT SYSTEMS PAKISTAN (PVT)LTD 35306721,04
72922 OCEANMASTERS MARINE SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 3530672104
72944 HYGIENE CONTAINERS (PVT) LTD. 3697726063
72967 KHAIRPUR SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
72975 LASSANI TRADERS 34324019,34324020
72976 NKR COOLING TOWER (PVT) LIMITED, 34520103,04
72983 MALIK TRAVEL AGENCY (PVT) LIMITED 325118837
72992 MASTER OFFISYS (PVT) LIMITED 3235472934
72995 MESKAY & FEMTEE FOODS 356350017
73002 MULTAN SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
73006 N.P. WATER PROOF TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 32588730
73008 NAHSIK & CO. 34927918
73009 NATIONAL SILICATE AND ALLIED INDUSTRIES 358512612
73012 NKR ENGINEERING (PVT) LIMITED 34520103,04
73017 OCEANWORLD (PVT) LIMITED 35638641,42
73022 PAKSTAR FRUITS EXPORT COMPANY 35385923
73026 POONAWALA BUILDERS 32731665,32731841
73027 POWER DYNAMICS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 343846149
73028 SCOPE LOGISTICS (PRIVATE) LTD. 32424968
73033 QUETTA SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
73037 RADIUM TEXTILES 34219162,35050278
73042 PRESTIGIOUS STONE COLLECTION 34829550,34829551
73049 S. ESSA TEXTILES 32428518,32433247
73062 SAMAD TRADERS 32774633
73064 SARU INTERNATIONAL 36999417
73078 STAHL PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 32423650,32425467
73079 STAR IMPEX 35312451
73080 STAR SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 32620751
73084 SUPREME FRESH FRUITS AND 35394378
73087 TAG TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LIMITED 34326605
73098 TRICHMEER 35360098
73105 DSV AIR AND SEA PAKISTAN (SMC - PRIVATE ) LTD. 3412593137,31
73113 WELDERS INTERNATIONAL 350482813
73119 YUNUS TEXTILE MILLS LIMITED 35081305
73129 A2Z CREATORZ 35385205,35385206,35385207
73136 AL-ARAFAT CARRIAGE 35820195,35305793
73147 ALAMSCO INTERNATIONAL 34010794
73169 BILAL GIFT CENTRE 32710003
73170 BIN YAMIN INTERNATIONAL 34631716
73177 CAMBELL PUR STORE 350190014
73180 CHHOTANIS 35376827,28,29
73190 DECENT EDUCATION 34610458
73207 FORTUNE SECURITIES LIMITED 353091019
73231 JALAL AKBAR & SONS 36871322,36380323
73235 KAKAR CHROME COMPANY 32240072
73238 KASS ENTERPRISES 35490401
73247 LI & FUNG PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 35202810
73251 MARKETING INTERNATIONAL SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 323601013
73253 MAK CORPORATION 32725620,32760197
73255 MAPKO (PVT) LIMITED 32411361,32413649
73269 N.J. AUTO INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 35319651,58
73274 NAZEER APPARELS 325881089
73276 NF INTERNATIONAL 36880544
73279 O. & J. ENTERPRISE 34405087
73289 PARCO MARBLES 36656566
73297 PRISM GRAVURE PRINTERS 35141214,6
73300 QADRI STORE 35682595
73320 SHAH ENTERPRISES 35211856
73323 SHAN FOODS (PVT) LIMITED 35053076,78,79
73326 STAPLE FOODS (PVT) LIMITED 34740645,34740646
73336 TARIQ FURNITURE 34918046
73337 TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS INTL. (PVT) 35660293
73348 UNIQUE MARITIME AGENCIES 32421744
73350 UNIVERSAL SHIPPING (PVT) LTD. 326207512
73353 WINSPOT ENGINEERING 36328288
73374 ACTIVITY CORPORATION 3454002123
73380 AL-AZHAR INTERNATIONAL CORPN. 35670808
73384 AL-MADINA ELECTRONICS 32734335
73389 AL-TARIQ TRADERS 3242780032427820
73407 B. BRAUN PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 3581023033
73408 BHATTI ASSOCIATES 02135891838
73418 CHAKWAL POULTRY TRADERS 35886907
73433 DECENT FURNITURE 3580108081
73443 ESMAIL TOWELS AND TEXTILES 32561636
73451 FAISAL HOSIERY WORKS 36628979
73468 H. & H. INTERNATIONAL 32732717
73474 HAMEED ENTERPRISES 35684565
73478 HINA TRADING (PVT) LIMITED 35688075
73482 HORIZON PHARMACEUTICALS 3416915154
73499 KIDS UNIVERSITY 34548640
73539 NOMAN GEMS 35216655
73551 PAKISTAN HERALD PUBLICATIONS 356700019
73557 POWER ZONE 32270647,2270648
73567 RAUF ENTERPRISES 32625025
73577 S.H. CORPORATION 32425682
73592 SARIM TRADE INTERNATIONAL 32730815,32730946
73601 SHAHID ELECTRONICS 32737804
73603 SHANGHAI INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32574307,32574335
73612 SOUTHERN CEMENT (PVT) LIMITED 35682219,35686787
73616 SUBHAN TRADERS 32727565,32730946
73617 SUN METAL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 325878745
73618 SUPER COMPOUNDS LIMITED 35084803,04,05
73631 TS INTERNATIONAL 32803010
73644 WALTER PHARMA 341691514
73652 ZOHRA RICE TRADERS 3242984049
73662 A.M. DISTRIBUTORS 3524358688
73664 A.S.T. INTERNATIONAL 32743207
73665 THE OASIS GOLF & AQUA RESORT(PVT) LIMITED 3455764,65
73674 ABN PACKAGING INTERNATIONAL 32276863
73679 AGARIA BUILDERS 32730939
73699 AL-HAJ ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 3587560607
73701 AL-HIRA TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD. 3454853031
73710 AL-RASHEDIN HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 32514321,32520206
73713 AL-TARIQ CONSTRUCTORS (PVT) LTD. 32427800,32427820
73718 ALI DANYAL INDUSTRIES(PVT) LTD. 32561101
73731 ARAFAT CORPORATION 32774946,32765863
73732 ARCTIC ICE 35884354
73747 AUA SOLUTIONS 3325133
73765 BLUE & WHITE FISHERIES 32315582
73768 BRITLITE ENGINEERING COMPANY 02135341732
73771 BUSINESS AND ENGINEERING TRENDS 34529028,29
73782 CITY ARTS 35041455
73797 D.D. PLASTIC WORKS 36985683
73803 DATACHECK LIMITED 3564232028
73807 DURRANI ASSOCIATES 36349491
73825 FAHEEM TRADERS 32436564
73827 FAISAL INTERNATIONAL APPAREL 36700263
73865 HAJEE'S TRADERS 32584591
73881 HUMAYOON SALEEM & CO. 32764459
73883 HUZAIFA JEWELLERS 35675781
73890 IMMSONS 111567111
73894 IRSHAD HUSSAIN & CO. 32636989,32637344
73901 J.J. HYDRAULIC PNEUMATIC SYSTEMS 32426486,32426516
73904 JAFFAR & SONS 32204096
73906 JAWED GARMENTS 32442465,32421647
73911 KARAT JEWELLERS 35654291
73912 KARWAN-E-HIRA HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LIMITED, 34529592,34548659
73913 KARWAN-E-ZUBAIDA YOUSUF (PVT) LTD 34960337
73920 KHAN CO. 02132472686
73936 LITTLE HEARTS (PVT) LIMITED 35212972
73948 M.N. SEAFOOD 3501155153
73955 MAMA INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32414782,32413216
73956 MANSOOR STORE 32512972
73975 MEZBAN CATERING COMPANY 3492733340
73976 MEZBAN CATERING COMPANY 34924489
73980 MIAN CORPORATION 3242187732427501
73992 MUHAMMAD ANWAR & SON 34128437,32702362
73994 MUHAMMAD SHAHID 32432827
74002 MUSLIM SPORTS 32624966
74045 R.Y. ENTERPRISES 32639087
74061 S.A. BROTHERS 32421877,32427501
74067 SAIGAL PACKAGES INDUSTRIES (PVT) 35631163,65
74099 SOUTH ASIA AGENCIES (PVT) LTD. 35248509,10
74100 SOUTH ASIA SHIP MANAGEMENT (PVT) LIMITED 35248508,9
74117 TECHNO MEDICAL SYSTEMS(PVT) LTD. 34131049,34130689
74125 TRADERS WORLD CORPORATION 32037026,36725204
74160 ZUBAIDA'S HOUSEHOLD 35895534
74161 MOHAMMED SALIM HAJI ISMAIL 324347478
74168 ABDUL SAMAD 32742091
74174 AL-HARAM JEWELLERS 02135675525
74176 AL-INSAF JEWELLERS ,35672251
74177 AL-KHAIR TRADERS 32772817
74230 M.M. & CO. 32470072
74231 M.M. RICE MILL (PVT) LIMITED 35891770
74237 MUHAMMAD AMIR 34558094,34558095
74242 NATIONAL MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS (PVT) LIMITED, 35662005,35662009
74268 SALMAN ASSOCIATES 32477412
74273 SHAHAB BANGLES 35210095
74289 THE UNITED INSURANCE COMPANY OF PAKISTAN LIMITED, 35221803,35621461
74316 ADAMJEE PHARMA SERVICES 3255013637
74332 AL-HARIS PAINT AGENCY 32771213,32724217
74350 ANAS TROPICAL FRU & VEG.EXPORT CO 36880544,36880344
74356 ASHAR RAHEEL & CO. 36994188,36994189
74362 ASIF TEXTILE TRADING 32416432
74363 ASIF TRADERS 3243556,32419123
74366 BARRY ENTERPRISES 32422268
74379 FAKT EXHIBITIONS (PVT) LIMITED 02135810637
74392 DHANAK INTERNATIONAL 35379511,35874348
74396 EMKAY CONSULTANTS 35896181,35896182
74406 FALCON FISHERIES TRADING 32314332
74423 GERRY'S INTERNATIONAL EXPRESS (PVT) LIMITED 35683257
74425 GERRYS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 35683257
74444 HEALTH CARE PRODUCTS 32625979,32628908
74462 J.B. SHOES 32426818
74470 K.M. INTERNATIONAL 0215488865
74472 KARMANWALA ENTERPRISES 34962428
74482 KHURAM BROTHERS 32331833,35
74493 LAKHANI JEWELLERS 34381274
74499 M. IQBAL TRADERS 32213846
74501 M. SHOAIB M.SOHAIL & BROTHERS 35676298
74510 MARSONS GROUP 3637059
74511 MEMON BROTHERS 32438383,32435120
74512 MIANOOR TEXTILE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32563195
74515 MIRZA & SONS 32765955
74526 NATIONAL EXPORT CASINGS CORP. 021343938596
74528 NEW ERA INDUSTRIES (SMC-PVT) LTD. 325890046
74531 NEWS LOGISTICS 34304200,5
74544 PAKISTAN WELDING ELECTRODES (PVT) LIMITED 32579735
74545 PAKOLA PRODUCTS LIMITED 32569801,32569802,32569803
74555 QASIM WEAVING 32568782,84
74556 QUDRATULLAH CLOTH HOUSE 34522044
74570 S.M. TRADERS 32440247
74572 S.S.J. BROTHERS 03240613,14
74574 SAFE PACK INTERNATIONAL 32212284
74575 SAFEENAH TUL HUJJAJ INTL (PVT)LTD 36646799,36642463
74578 SALIM INTERNATIONAL 35861885
74583 SARBAZ ELECTRONICS 32728085
74584 SATELLITE TRACKING SOLUTIONS(PVT) LIMITED, 111684951
74594 SHOAIB ENTERPRISES 35848718
74618 UMER GEMS & JEWELLERS 35670088
74620 WAQAS GEMS 35221117,35221118
74625 ZAFAR ENTERPRISES 111938938
74626 ZAHABIYA CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES 3508232324
74631 ZAMIR & SONS 32423497
74634 ZUBAIR ELECTRONICS 32721223,32721814
74645 AB ENGINEERING (PVT) LIMITED 3255137075
74646 ABAD & ARBAZ GEMS 35211389
74648 ABDUL REHMAN GEMS & JEWELLERS 35220088
74663 AHMED BLOCK WORKS 32736901
74671 AL-BARAKAH SERVICES FOR HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LIMITED 35868208
74672 AL-FUZAIL TRADING 32639999
74686 AL-SADAT GEMS & JEWELLERS 35653425
74687 AL-WALEED ENTERPRISES 36871755
74690 ALIA INTERNATIONAL 3432681112
74702 ANISONS 35834971
74715 ARSALAAN TRADING CO. 32775003
74739 BARKATI OPTICS 32632103
74740 WILHELMSEN SHIPS SERVICES(PVT)LTD 35873189,35873190,35873191
74749 BISMILLAH GEMS 35652003
74759 CAPITAL SHIPPING AGENCY 3246585155
74761 CENTRAL IMPEX 32419016
74766 CLASSIC BEAUTY CORNER 32721993
74768 COASTLINE TRADING COMPANY 32631070
74776 CRESTAR INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 3535876767
74783 DESIGNER INN 36953808
74784 DEWAN ENTERPRISES 32572406
74786 DEWANY CORPORATION 32411117
74806 F.X. TECHNOLOGY 00
74809 FACILITIES SHIPPING AGENCY 356799015
74837 G.G. CARGO SERVICES 32574588,38227694
74838 G.G. ENTERPRISES 32574558,32582364
74843 GBM PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34323801,34323812
74854 GROUPM PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35825137
74855 GTS LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED 35169721,35169722,35169725
74856 GUL AHMED WIND POWER LIMITED 3454027073
74859 GULF TRADERS 35684616
74878 HONEST FOOD PRODUCTS 34973406
74880 HOUSE OF MARBLE 36690295
74902 JAVED BUTT & SONS 32411223
74903 JAVED SHEIKH TRADING CO. 35214540,
74904 JAVEDAN RESOURCES CORPORATION 35897614,15
74910 JTM DISTRIBUTORS 32439627,32439642
74912 K.B. ENTERPRISES 36607024
74913 K.B.S. ENTERPRISES 32636011
74921 KHAIR-UN NISA MARBLE INDUSTRY 32734078
74924 KHAWAJA ENTERPRISES 35674796
74970 MARGALLA MOTORS 111007786
74985 MEDITEC INSTRUMENTS COMPANY 343142801
74987 MEGALAC PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35654901,02,03,04,05
74994 METRO POWER COMPANY LIMITED 34530702
74997 MINDSHARE PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 35825137
74998 MINTECH RESOURCES 32589678,79
74999 MOHAMMAD HANIF AND CO. 32275653,32275654
75002 MOTI GEMS STONES 000000
75004 MSC AGENCY PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 324152001,35631910
75005 MUAWIN UL HUJJAJ (PVT) LIMITED 345383078
75031 NAVEED CLUF INDUSTRY 35674793
75037 NEW ERA GEM & JEWELLERS 35878084,5870489
75042 NOOR TRANSPORT COMPANY 32240071
75046 ORCHID PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 343024215
75047 ORIENT ENERGY SYSTEMS (PVT) LTD. 021111507507
75051 OWAIS RICE MILLS 32551287
75052 PACIFIC ENGINEERING SERVICES 35406570
75066 PAWAN ENTERPRISES 32270710
75074 PRIME CHEMICALS COPRORATION(PVT) LIMITED 34556313
75079 PRONET (PVT) LIMITED 35822401-4
75084 QURESHI INTERNATIONAL 35058484
75092 RASHID BROTHERS 35210124
75095 REAL PAPER 325881589
75096 REHMAN TRADERS 32729867
75107 RUPANI COTTON INDUSTRIES 36311473
75128 SAKHI INTERNATIONAL 3418327
75131 SALEEM TEXTILE 03161177116
75132 SALES TAX ADVISORY SERVICES 02134321051,54
75134 SALMAN BROS 32733644,32770317
75140 SARWAT ENTERPRISE 32423592
75144 SEAM CONNECTION 36920668
75156 SHAMIM NAGINA HOUSE 35654709
75157 SHAN JEWELLERS 03352226686
75166 SIDRA STEEL 32440552
75189 SYNERGY COMPUTERS (PVT) LIMITED 34540908
75200 TAYYEBI TRADERS 32770033,35447727
75204 TEXKNIT 35066104
75212 TRANSFIGURE AUTO ENGINEERING SERVICES 32572475,32575838
75215 TWI FURNISHING 34548693
75222 UNIVERSAL AUTOMATION 32401106
75223 UNIVERSAL PETROLEUM 35116321
75232 W.S. ENTERPRISES 35660723
75236 WASIF IMPEX 32434456,32423592
75239 WELKIN ENTERPRISES 32213611,32600731
75242 WINTEX TRADING COMPANY 32426197
75243 WOOD ART FURNITURE 34539594,34311457
75247 WORLD SHIPPING & CONSOLIDATORS 32422396
75255 Z.A. ENGINEERING (PVT) LIMITED 36881021
75257 Z.R. CORPORATION 35854877
75293 ARFI INTERNATIONAL 32430242
75300 AVM CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES 32576842111000161
75315 CMA CGM PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35147810,35147812,35147815,35147820
75316 CONNECT FREIGHT SERVICES 3567990109
75322 DATA INTERNATIONAL 32774673,32774674
75344 GET FRESH 32424889
75347 GOLDEN OIL PRODUCTS & ICE FACTORY 35000620,35000621,35000622
75359 HOORA PHARMA 38704441,38704442,38704443,38704444,38704445
75360 HUT PROVIDERS 36704566-67
75373 JAMI APPAREL 03333451103
75398 MHG ENTERPRISES 32751753
75401 MOHANDUS INTERNATIONAL 32039554
75407 MUHAMMAD SOHAIL 35221786
75428 PROGRESSIVE ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD 32252548
75434 RASHEED SONS 35823912
75436 ROYAL INTERNATIONAL EXCHANGE CO. (PVT) LIMITED, 32216883891
75463 SKN ENGINEERING (PVT) LIMITED 368814924
75464 SOBIA ASSOCIATES 3504488
75467 BULK FLEXIBLES PAKISTAN (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34545495
75483 V.L. ENTERPRISES 35621545
75501 A.F.U. INTERNATIONAL 34925727
75509 AGRO PROCESSORS & ATMOSPHERIC GASES LIMITED, 32575791
75517 AL-DAHRA AGRICULTURAL CO PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35857402
75519 AL-HAMZA TEXTILE 36920777,36920997
75528 AL-ZAHID TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 35684919,35621105
75540 ASIA MEGAFOODS 36874052
75543 ATIQA ENTERPRISE 36945508
75556 CHANNEL TEK ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 111567111
75565 DATA STEEL PIPE INDUSTRIES (PVT) 32313685
75567 DAWOOD ENGINEERING (PVT) LIMITED 3430072829
75583 FAHAD MOTORS 34910288
75587 FAMS ENTERPRISES 32420970
75592 EY FORD RHODES 111113937
75594 FURAT ENTERPRISES 34529510
75599 GLOBAL ENTERPRISES 32215114,32215115
75618 HIBA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS 34123656
75623 I.K. FASHION 34522756
75635 JAWED METAL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 36934279
75642 KANWAL IMPEX 32527555,32527888
75644 KARACHI PHARMACEUTICAL LABORATORIES 32354700
75655 LOHANA ENTERPRISES 3221391719
75670 MASTER COMPOSITE 34112995,96
75698 NEC CONSULTANTS (PVT) LIMITED 34990362,34990363
75701 NEW MADINA PROCESSING INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32572321,32572322
75708 PAK IMPEX ENTERPRISES 32415080,32419623
75718 POLYCOT AGENCIES 32444388
75733 S. SAQLAINIA ENTERPRISE (PVT) LTD 36829939, 36829940
75739 SADAF INTERNATIONAL 34384035,36,37
75750 SARDAR TEX 32564981
75756 SERVOTECH (PVT) LIMITED 343216316
75767 SILVER SURGICAL COMPLEX (PVT) LTD 02136881432,4
75791 TRADE OCEANS INTERNATIONAL 32548206
75798 UNITED IMPEX 32015390
75801 VALUE LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED 02135641765
75805 WALKERS TRAVEL 35836531,35836532
75812 Z. & J. BUTTON INDUSTRIES 3259552122,32594450
75822 A.A. ENTERPRISES 322751435
75826 A.K. GEMS 35221815
75836 ACTION ENTERPRISE 0
75860 ALYAAN ENTERPRISES 32215932
75864 APEX GARMENTS 3602275859
75869 ASIA WATCH & JEWELLERY COMPANY 35831382
75870 ASIF TEXTILES 32570825
75873 ATM INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 35033155
75879 BADAR PROCESSING INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 36013313
75893 D.D. BROTHERS 322055303132
75900 EMRAC ENGINEERING 3424119394
75903 FARAN JEWELLERS 35860533,35860556
75920 HAJI SULEMAN TRADING CO. 32432026,
75927 HUSSAIN BUKHSH BONE MILLS 32578556
75946 JEWELINKS 34523227
75951 K.K. ENTERPRISES 327427712
75952 KADAM FOOTWEAR 34967065,34811200
75959 KING LEATHER 35121587
75969 M.H. OIL MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 325600914
75993 MULTINET PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 111021021
75996 NADEEM TRADERS 32465192
76019 PAK TENTAGE & TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 34159115
76021 PEMCON INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTORS 34532078,34544141
76026 QAZI BROTHERS 32774732
76032 RAUF CONTAINER 34299140
76039 ROYAL CORPORATION 35141371
76048 S.M. ISMAIL & CO. 326270012
76051 SCIENTIFIC SUPPLIES (PVT) LTD. 34555617
76055 SHAMOIL RAFIQ 32226860
76062 SOFTWORLD INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 32626380,32626381
76072 SUPERIOR SECURITY GUARDS (PVT)LTD 35851274,35851276,35851277
76080 TIMELENDERS 34535920,34535837
76086 USMAN AIR TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 111786222
76087 VIP ENTERPRISES 322751435
76090 IDEMIA PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED. 35064016,17
76093 ZAHID ENTERPRISES 32214590,91
76096 A.I. INTERNATIONAL 327427712
76102 ADAM GEMS 35213600
76104 ADEEL INTERNATIONAL 32567558,32567559
76113 AL-MOMIN EXPORTS 34384221
76124 AQSA TRADING CO. 35121588
76136 BILKISH ASSOCIATES PAKISTAN 343284315
76142 CARISONS INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 35122226,35065239
76148 DACO MARINE SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 3220190102
76161 ELITE CHEMICALS 322154624
76181 HAFIZ MOHD. ZEESHAN PARACHA 32477364,32421970
76182 HAMDAM PAPER PRODUCTS (PVT) LTD. 2631016
76189 J.M. CORPORATION 32467750
76205 M. & A. INTERNATIONAL 32419638
76216 MEDINET PHARMACEUTICALS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED, 0213438934,41
76223 MODERN SHIPPING AGENCIES (PVT)LTD 111672000
76235 PANAMA INDUSTRIES 3241784832417384
76238 POLYLINKS INTERNATIONAL 3565307475
76257 S.S. ENTERPRISE 32700935
76270 SHARFUDDIN PARACHA & CO. 32417848,32417384
76277 STAR ARTS 36803483
76282 TAREEN TEX 35867752,35822355
76287 USMAN & SONS JEWELLERS 35670526
76289 VERTEX AGENCIES 34311962,34537931
76292 XPRESS AVIATION 34302491,34302492,34302493
76296 ZIAUDDIN PARACHA 32421970,32417848
76317 A.M. TRADING CORPORATION 32730434
76318 A.R. APPAREL 32819565
76326 ABDUL AZIZ & BROTHERS 0
76356 AL-HILAL PACKAGING (PVT) LIMITED 32440706
76364 AL-QURESH BANARSI SUIT & SAREE 35026430
76370 AL-TAWAKKAL TRADING CORPORATION 32750160
76377 AL-HUDA TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 32216570,32216571
76385 AL-SADIQ TRADING COMPANY 32550263,32550264
76387 ALAM NAGINA HOUSE 0
76402 ANSARI BROTHERS 36976526
76406 AQUA SEA FOOD 32316794
76412 ARMAN TRADERS 34923490
76432 BABER & CO 32737957
76461 CALL ADVERTISERS 353788813
76502 DEVELOPED TECHNOLOGIES 35084205
76503 DEWAN ENTERPRISES 32727999
76505 DHL PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34605739,34605770
76517 EXPRESS LINES 34302491,34302492,34302493
76526 FAIZ ELECTRONICS 35687966
76528 FAKHR SCALES 35650061
76537 FATIMA SAFETY GLASS 32811737,32817860
76538 FAUJI AKBAR PORTIA MARINETERMINALS LIMITED 34730080,81
76547 FRIENDS ENTERPRISES 32863877
76554 G.Z.R. TEXTILE TRADING 32625302
76556 GALAXY KNITWEARCOMPANY 36624379
76568 GOLDEN SINDH COTTON GINNING FACTORY & OIL MILLS, 3227071037010369
76569 GOMPLAST PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35018584
76577 H. JAMAL SONS JEWELLERS 35217756
76588 HAMMAD GEMS 35644440
76597 HASSAN'S HERBAL PRODUCTS 35388458
76655 K. & S. MACHINERY 38247925
76669 KHAN BROTHERS 345260025
76672 KHEEWA AND SONS 32215543,32212840
76702 M. ASLAM GEMS 35210861
76703 M.F. ENTERPRISES 32270749
76719 MAMOO DOT COM 32760059
76734 MEDIA INTERNATIONAL 35871277,35871377
76735 MEDICA 35380431,35380432
76739 MEHR TRADING COMPANY 356774056
76751 MIRACLE MINERALS SMC (PVT) LTD. 35380923
76765 MUHAMMAD SHAHZAD 32440040, 32432777
76786 NEW SABAH GEMS 35673773
76804 OTC CONCRETE (PVT) LIMITED 35304264
76812 PAK RICE VILLAGE 02132768259,60
76821 PAKISTAN SERVICES LIMITED 2272890
76822 PAKISTAN YEAST CORPORATION 32419960
76825 PARAGON CONSTRUCTORS (PVT) LTD. 34375701
76829 PERFECT MOTORS (PVT) LIMITED 111786400
76834 PREMIER PLASTIC INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 328190556
76835 PREMIER TRADERS 3241774032413279
76837 PRIME TRADERS 32442332
76842 PRINCETON TRAVELS (PVT) LTD. 38400475,38400480,38400489
76846 PUBLICITY CHANNEL 35653676,35213853
76856 R.M. TRADERS 32764575
76867 RAZA BROTHERS & CO. 34974864
76873 REHMANI FABRICS 32590012
76881 RIZCOM INTERNATIONAL 32272243,32272244
76891 S.K. PACKAGES 36367521
76906 SALEEM AUTOS 03166026209
76919 SANA TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD. 35683168
76920 SARGODHA SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 9920398099
76931 SEVENTH SKY ENTERTAINMENT 3587177,3587377,3587477
76944 SHAZIA ENTERPRISES 32427010
76962 AL AZIZ INDUSTRIES PAKISTAN 32589191
76963 SOORTY INTERNATIONAL 34526129,34283974
76967 STAR TEXTILE TRADING 32433812
76971 SUBHANALLAH SHIPPING SERVICES (SMC-PVT) LTD. 34603679
76973 SULMAN MACHINERY CORPORATION 32416312
77001 TEXTILE SPECIALITY CHEMICAL 325503256
77007 TRADE LINK INTERNATIONAL 32461582
77008 TRADE TERMINAL 2312624,2316659
77009 TRADELINK INTERNATIONAL 35638641,42
77019 UNIMED INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 34131049,34131033
77027 USAMA TRADERS 32462082
77032 UTI INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 363222235
77033 V.I.P. GARMENTS 36378706
77037 VELPHA CHEMICALS PAKISTAN 34813592
77074 ZAKA SONS 32570477
77078 ZENITH MARKETING SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 35171451,35171452,35171453
77092 AL-GILANI ENTERPRISE 32578700
77097 AL-SAFFA ENTERPRISES 348105078
77102 ALI CONTAINERS (PVT) LIMITED 32568629,32569454,32569455
77113 BLUE SKY EMBROIDERY & PUNCHING 32428030
77121 COSMED PHARMA 03218279510
77128 DOMITEX 358726113
77137 FEROZ SONS MARITIME CORPORATION (PVT) LIMITED 32635954,32630191
77143 G.R. ALI MUHAMMAD BROTHERS (PVT) LIMITED 32212929,31,36343296
77160 IDEAL CARGO CARRIER SERVICES 32513280,32530553
77165 INTERTRADE RICE 02132576178
77167 JAKER PRODUCTS 3259436
77174 KAZI HOLDINGS 37089508
77175 KHADIJA EDIBLE OIL REFINERY (PVT) LIMITED 3438106162
77176 KHAKSAR INTERNATIONAL 36829795,95
77178 LAKSON BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD 35698690
77193 MONDAY MORNING CORPORATION 03332129001
77204 NOMAN IMPEX 38252804
77210 OTHA ENTERPRIESS 35400022,35428206
77226 SALEEM 36378326
77241 SWAT CRAFT GALLERY 36684100
77247 TEXTILE SERVICES COMPANY 34391229,34536066
77263 ZAID ENGINEERS & CONSTRUCTORS 35317733
77264 ZIAUDDIN AHMED & COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED 34528367,34528368
77278 AHBAB ENTERPRISES 34598480
77297 AEG TRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 111786111
77316 AZAM AUTOS 32728317
77326 CAPITAL BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 3224196566
77328 CHANNEL PLUS COMMUNICATION 343301907
77362 FWQ ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 3241226566
77404 KAMRAN ASSOCIATES 03129243664
77411 KHURSHID INTERNATIONAL TRADERS 32430350
77421 M.F. ENTERPRISES 35212407
77430 MARWAT AUTOS 35860123
77445 MOHAMMAD IMRAN 324264567
77452 MUHAMMAD NAZEER & COMPANY 32574285
77459 NADEEM ENTERPRISES 35360256
77473 OCEANIA FREIGHT SERVICES 32718225
77476 ORB EXIM CORPORATION 32442866,32442877
77491 QUALITY EXPORT INTERNATIONAL 35012780
77492 QUALITY FREIGHT SYSTEMS 02134547966
77495 RAHMANI TRADERS (PVT) LTD. 324200268
77496 REAL ENTERPRISES 34553012
77498 RELIANCE ENGINEERING SERVICES 3562145253
77502 S.A.Z. UNIVERSAL LINKS 35875188,358388813
77511 SANA INTERNATIONAL 32421684
77525 SHAHZAD ELECTRONICS 32751049
77537 SQUARES INTERNATIONAL 36994154
77549 TAWAKAL CLOTH HOUSE 32219008
77550 TEHAMICO 37229454
77557 UMAIR PETROCHEMICALS (PVT) LTD. 324669813,32418631
77558 UMER TRADERS 32426843
77565 WACKENHUT PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 3432167988
77571 WORLD OCEAN CORNER 32477800,32473061
77581 ZAINAB ASSOCIATES 3224196567
77583 ZAMZAMA CORPORATION 32735546
77596 AL-RIAZ GREEN SYSTEMS 3244631015
77616 DAEWOO PAK MOTORS (PVT) LIMITED 02134102720
77617 DART GLOBAL LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD. 34530985
77638 JILLANI MULTITRADE 34595323
77650 MEGATRANS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 3231688991
77652 NANA KAKA 32774856,32736778
77662 QUALITY AVIATION (PVT) LTD 3413588889
77687 UNITED CORPORATION 32628348,32628368
77689 UNITED SHIPPERS 3242883732427356
77703 AHZ ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 35882671,35882672
77707 A.R.Y. TRADERS (PVT) LIMITED 35657602,03,04,05
77710 A.S.K. CORPORATION 3634046162
77712 AASHIR AND BILAL TRADERS 32727989
77732 AL-GHANI 35670742
77735 AL-HARMAIN TRADING CO. 35863991,3231141233
77740 AL-MUQEET TEXTILES (PVT) LTD. 356383625
77753 ALIF ESTATE 34534979,34535949
77756 ALPHA CONTAINER INDUSTRIES 32561536,32577512
77762 AMJAD BROTHERS 32424258
77765 ANJUM ADIL & ASSOCIATES 353627724
77780 ARSHAD TEXTILE MILLS 32578442
77795 AVENTIS TRADECO INTERNATIONAL 322033913,32204981
77802 BAKHSHI ENTERPRISES 35348293
77810 BIN DAWOOD JEWELLERS 35687606
77815 BISMILLAH LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD. 32311876
77818 BIZLINE TRADING 34022549
77824 STUDENT BIRYANI SADDAR 111111778
77826 CAPTAIN AND COMPANY 35650157
77827 CAVISH ASSOCIATES (PVT) LTD. 111718718
77836 CMDS FOIL (PVT) LIMITED 32578785,32570415
77845 CRYSTAL ENTERPRISES 32462030
77849 DAWOOD MEAT COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 34547198,34750634
77850 DAYAMER PACKAGES (PVT) LIMITED 36419005,36419006
77851 DECOR DISTIBUTORS 349235579
77854 DESTINY GEM'S & JEWELS 35221786
77862 ELATE C.C. (PVT) LIMITED 34817330
77868 EVERSHINE AUTOS 32720690,32745442
77874 FAHAD INTERNATIONAL 32430287
77885 FAV PLASTICO (PVT) LIMITED 3255009398
77900 GENERAL MARKETING COMPANY 00000000
77908 GOHAR TEX 36363694
77913 H.H. INTERNATIONAL 02132430430
77918 HABLANI ENTERPRISES 32620115,32623367
77923 HAMZA TOWELS 36995068,69
77927 HARMAIN INTERNATIONAL 35116668
77931 HATIMI CORPORATION 32536115, 32541332
77939 HUMAIR INDUSTRY 03009228321
77944 I.S. MOOSA & CO. 32438621
77962 IRO ENTERPRISES 32443082,32443121
77972 JEHANGIR KHAN INTERNATIONAL 36870073,
77973 JIA TECHNOLOGIES 32766818
77976 JUPITER TRADING CO. 35246954
77982 KAM TRADERS 32547366
77985 KARACHI PAPER & BOARD MILLS (PVT) LIMITED, 35062683,35062682
77994 KHAN GEMS INTERNATIONAL 35223481
78010 M. ASLAM USMAN 32734381
78012 M. INTERNATIONAL SERVICES 328580503
78013 M. NAWAZ GEMS 35662013
78014 M. QASIM TRADING CO. 34818925
78023 M.S.B. AUTOS 32764955,32727878
78032 MADINA ELECTRONICS 35657602,35657603,35657604
78033 MADINA TRADING CO. 36606788
78047 MASTER MANAGEMENT (PVT) LTD. 34371222
78049 MAXIMA INTERNATIONAL SALES 32314788
78051 MEDCO HEALTH CARE 34120895
78068 MUHAMMAD FAROOQ CYCLE COMPANY 32431982
78070 MUHAMMAD TARIQ TRADERS 0
78083 NAMAL ( PVT) LIMITED 35140480
78089 NETWORK TRADE MARKETING 36707233
78091 NEW DELITE COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 3565760204
78098 NOOR AGHA EMPORIUM 38329418
78099 NOOR ENTERPRISES 32036351
78103 O.S. CORPORATION 38897494
78104 OCTAGON MARKETING 35170741
78114 PAK PAP (PVT) LIMITED 3260706769
78126 PIERLITE PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 111509509
78149 RAZZAQUE BASIT OIL INDUSTRIES 35062703,35062117
78158 RIZ ENTERPRISES 35217960
78183 SAFIA TEXTILE 34949215
78185 SAIN BABA ENTERPRISE 32275751-3
78188 SALIM & COMPANY 34394199
78192 SATTAR GEMS & JEWELLERS 35214091
78204 SHAHJAHAN & SONS 36871660
78206 SHAHZAD FAISAL ENTERPRISES 32573063,64
78207 SHAKEEL STEEL 32730839
78211 SHEENA ENTERPRISES 323166479
78218 SIDDIKO (PVT) LIMITED 345237467
78220 SILVER AUTOS 32773485
78243 THE STONERS 343929813
78245 T.M. COMMODITIES 32620223,32625484
78253 TECHNO AUTOMOTIVE REFINISH 35887923
78275 URA SAATI INTERNATIONAL 3240116770,32429200
78281 THE VOGUE 35112862
78282 VELOSI ASSET INTEGRITY LTD. 34549503,4
78285 VITAL POLYMERS (PVT) LIMITED 3432667071
78294 WORLD LUMBER TRADING 32730946
78320 A.F. EXPORT 36962734
78322 A.J. ENTERPRISE 02135885092
78323 A.M. MERCHANDISING (PVT) LTD. 3259909597
78325 A.R. SUBSOIL WATER SERVICES 3675352
78332 AFTAB & COMPANY 36662809
78350 AL-MARIUM INTERNATIONAL 32472959
78376 AWAN TRADING CO.(PVT) LTD. 3581096667
78392 BIZFLO INTERNATIONAL 2550361,3
78410 CONTINENTAL PLASTIC INDUSTRIES 350501067
78417 CRYSTALS 35871308,35833413
78428 DRY-X (PVT) LIMITED 36994821
78434 ESBHANIS COLLECTION 35373323
78437 F.T. JEWELLERS 35677333
78444 FAZLEESONS (PVT) LIMITED 32572210,32571617
78461 H.R. COTTON EXPORTS 32565200
78465 HAJI DOSSA NUTRALGUM (PVT) LTD. 35862379,35869395
78486 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS SOURCING 34559973,34559963
78495 JEWELLERY POINT 35657101
78506 KASWA & CO. 34821755
78510 KHANANI SECURITIES (PVT) LIMITED 3242175232460794
78529 M.Y. & COMPANY 358615149
78531 M.Y.R. FABRICS 03009385530
78539 MAXIM'S TRAVEL & TOURS 111102786,35862812
78547 MIDTOWN-STAR 3241522932415001
78562 MUHAMMADI CLOTH HOUSE 03212131167
78576 NEXUS PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED 35018334,35018132
78579 NOARSH SHIPPING SERVICES (PVT)LTD 35867909,35837909
78582 NOOR PLASTIC 32473539
78583 NORTH STAR INTERNATIONAL (PVT)LTD 358711689
78591 ORIENT ENTERPRISES 3214100
78596 PAK ARMOURY 3241487032419895
78597 PAK FABRICS 32438294
78635 S.M.B. MARBLE 36684172
78647 BOLLORE LOGISTICS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 34315507
78660 SIDRA TRADERS 32411713
78661 SINDH AGRO INDUSTRIES 322157112,32215915
78663 SKF PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 3430005963
78679 STANDARD CAPITAL SECURITIES (PVT) LTD. 111111721
78681 STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT ASSOCIATES 35840048
78694 TAHIR AND BROTHERS 35211991,35220142
78697 TARIQ SHEIKH INTERNATIONAL 32632506,32632507
78701 THAVER & CO. 35361931,35361932,35361933
78709 TRUST INTERNATIONAL 3221136465
78715 UNITED CHEMICAL CORPORATION 32442026,32438534
78740 OIL FIELD SERVICES 35170555,35847322
78749 A.J. TRADING COMPANY 03002542161
78756 A.S. & SONS GEMS 35662408
78760 ABDUL REHMAN GOLD SMITH 35673144
78765 ADEEL ENTERPRISES 32419874
78771 AHMED BROTHERS 0
78777 AIRBIZ AVIATION SERVICES 99071364,34680044
78780 AKKAR INTERNATIONAL 32593555,32593554
78784 AL-FALAH TRADERS 03111020759
78805 AL-TAWAKKAL ENTERPRISES 32594905
78811 ALFA CHEMICALS INDUSTRIES 3633137678
78817 ALLIED TRADING & PACKAGING COMPANY 34539226,34535568
78828 AMNA UNANI HOSPITAL 34153232
78832 ANJUM FOODER MILLS 32775823,32775916
78837 ARMAZ 5 38269325
78853 AZIZ TRADING CO. 03002289459
78854 B.A. ENTERPRISE 36880119,36880117
78865 BATTERY ZONE 32700037
78866 BAUJEE TRADERS 32856335,32856336
78880 BUKSH INDUSTRIES 0
78888 COMPANY.COM 34551164
78921 GFK ETILIZE (PVT) LIMITED 3455068082
78924 EURO TRADING CO. 36602008
78935 FABNOS INTERNATIONAL 35821401
78945 FAROOQ TRADERS 36320113
78948 FASHION ART INTERNATIONAL 363666615
78950 FASTO FILLPACK AND ENGINERING 37715199
78978 GHAZI BROTHERS 34535292
78982 GRAINS N MINERALS 3221773032211436
78983 GREEN FIELD ENTERPRISES 32432916
78991 H.M. WAQAR IMPEX 32419930
78996 HADI TRADERS 3586681
79003 HAQ BROTHERS INTERNATIONAL 32424488
79005 HARIS HUSSAIN BROTHERS ENTERPRISES 35886071,72
79006 HAROON & CO 32440700,32441385
79008 HARUM PHARMA 3481999596
79044 J.F. CARPETS 02135169091,92
79055 JHOOLAY LAL ASSOCIATES 32571929
79056 JHOOLAYLAL TRADERS 32571929
79071 KHALEEJ TRADING 3221278
79076 KHAN KNITTING 32417209
79077 KHAN MARINE 32565650,32580797
79082 KNITWEAR TEXTILE PROCESSING 32570573
79085 LAKHANI BUILDERS 34825519,20
79088 LIBERTY POWER TECH LIMITED 32578103116
79093 M. MUSHARRAF ENTERPRISES 3536211518
79095 M. SONAIL GEMS & JEWELLERES 35677071
79109 MACCA PAK IMMITATION JEWELLERY 3242967832426500
79117 MAQSOOD BROTHERS 0
79121 MARSHAL ENGINEERING & ELECTRONIC 35346015
79126 MASTER PACK AND SYSTEMS 37715199
79127 MASTER TRADING 34925123
79137 MIAN CONSTRUCTION (PVT) LTD. 35876988
79138 MILLAC PAKISTAN 35654901,02,03,04,05
79140 MISAK TEXTILE 34386830
79141 MNH TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LTD. 35243207,35243208
79151 MUHAMMED ALI & SONS 32625188,32629029
79157 MUQADAS ALQURESH TRAVELS TOURISM (PVT) LTD 34973580
79176 NAZIR & SONS 34903893
79179 NEW DIMENSION MARKETING 34135406
79184 NEXUS CHEMICAL HOSUE 325503256
79189 NOOR RICE MILLS 34741975
79191 NOORANI ENTERPRISES 32775823,32775916
79197 OMEGA ENTERPRISES 32200142
79202 OSAKA IMPEX 35872127,35378181
79204 PK LOGISTICS & SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT (PVT) LIMITED 35851182
79223 POSEIDON SHIPPING AGENCIES (PVT) LTD 32203311
79224 PRECISION POLYMERS (PVT) LTD. 32593398,32591020,1
79225 PRECISION SOLUTIONS (PVT) LTD. 32593398,32591020,1
79226 PRIME COAT (PVT) LIMITED 368818313
79235 R. & S. TRADERS 32581919
79238 RAFIQ & CO., 32639817,32211436
79243 RANA CO. (EXPORT) 32551935
79252 ROCKRETE (PVT) LIMITED 02134410400,02134410521
79294 SANA TRADERS 32850242
79336 SORABJEE PATEL & CO. 32421033
79337 SPANTIK TEXTILES 3514130405
79341 STITCHWELL GARMENTS 3257525355
79356 T.A. ENTERPRISES 36679465,38458500
79381 TRADE LINKERS 34552608
79389 TUBEX PACKAGING (PVT) LTD 325615368
79401 UNITED TUBES (PVT) LIMITED 32562878,79
79405 USMAN GHANI ELECTRONIC 37083552
79407 UZAIR CORPORATION 32521093
79410 VELOCITY TEXTILES 32580120,
79446 A.M.Z. LOGISTICS 34300054,34300055
79454 AFTAB TRADERS (PVT) LTD. 34521793
79457 AKBAR CHINA SONS 0
79458 AL-FAIZAN ENTERPRISES 35654124
79460 AL-MAJID GARMENTS 32444125
79473 ANUS PACKAGES 36334474
79475 APP (PRIVATE) LIMITED 3512296163
79480 AZHAR ENTERPRISES 3231457677
79500 EPOCH PHARMACUTICALS 3505048081
79502 FAB GLOBAL MARKETING 32312366,32312367
79503 FACT (PVT) LIMITED 35061017
79512 GANATRA ENTERPRISES 32723279
79520 HAFIZ ABDUL AZIZ ENTERPRISES 35120047
79530 IDEAPAC 35433814,34225139
79534 IQBAL SONS 32635688
79537 JAN SONS 32439514
79541 K.K. RICE MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 3227572225
79551 LASANIA RESTURANT 34991156,57
79583 OWAIS LEATHER INDUSTRIES 35116309
79596 QUALITY FOOD & NUTS COMPANY 32567750
79599 RAHEEL GEMS 35653337
79604 RIZVI ASSOCIATES 32626145
79605 RIZWAN INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 3507702830
79609 7-STAR RUGS 35654944
79624 SPECIALITY PRINTERS(PVT) LTD. 3257903034
79628 SUN PRIME CLAY (PVT) LTD. 325878745
79633 TAJ INDUSTRIES 32586718
79638 TRANSNATIONAL 35243172
79639 TRAVEL MATE 111800500
79644 UNITED LINES 35243172
79651 Y.K. INTERNATIONAL 35633557
79658 A.S. NATURAL STONE 3246446162
79660 A.Y. ELECTRIC STORE 32432008
79663 ABDUL RAB 32568945
79689 ANWARTEX INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 36955601
79701 BILAL ENTERPRISES 32530039
79705 BUSINESS NETWORK 3246872
79706 CARGO LINK (PVT) LIMITED 32781278,32791431
79708 CLASSIC LACE 32460621
79710 CORRU BOX 34740376,34740377
79712 DADA JI TRADERS 32543928
79713 DANISH ENTERPRISES 32530039
79725 ENGINEERING CONSRUCTION 343800012
79726 ERA MARINE AGENCIES 3247346063
79729 FAISAL IMPEX 36060755,35456766
79735 FORESIGHT TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LTD. 353043089
79743 GLOBELINK (PAKISTAN) (PVT) LTD. 111298298
79747 HEJAZ-E-MOQADDUS INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS 35293234
79753 KERAWALA ENTERPRISES 32528926
79755 KHURRAM ENTERPRISES 32530039
79763 MAJEED FABRICS 32571862
79793 R.A. INTERNATIONAL 32634636
79807 SCILIFE PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED 111724543
79814 SHAHJAHAN & SONS 32551411
79827 TALHA ENTERPRISES 0
79828 TALHA IMPEX 35631888889
79834 TRADE KING 3416048
79836 UMER ENTERPRISES 32530039
79841 WALK EAZE 35429077
79846 ZEDCO 34531182,34221668
79849 A.K. INTERNATIONAL 34387597,34520634
79856 ABDULLAH INDUSTRIES 36962809
79857 ADIL FARAZ & CO. 3243975253
79862 AIMS ENTERPRISES 32433296,97
79870 AL-MERJAN INTERNATIONAL 35394518
79873 AL-WASI TRADING 32734615
79885 AROON COMMODITIES 32734220,32468230
79887 AUTO DECOR 35372286,35860844
79889 AWAIS STEEL CORPORATION 32775360
79891 AXA INTERNATIONAL 34933117
79919 DAWN IMPEX 34314920,21
79921 DEJWANI SHIPPING LINE 32863800
79924 EA CONSULTING (PVT) LIMITED 111111584
79926 EMIRATES LUBRICANTS MARKETING 32257106
79934 FAISAL GEMS INTERNATIONAL 35653337
79950 GULSONS EXPRESS (PVT) LTD 111485766,34537916
79956 HANIF SONS 111745111
79962 IBRAHIM'S SON 34502764
79964 ILMA FABRICS 32437408
79966 INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES 3453996364
79971 JABBAR INTERNATIONAL 34576111
79976 KASHMIR TRADERS 34529501
79999 MUHAMMED YOUSUF & COMPANY 0
80001 MUNEER BROTHERS 35890881,
80004 NADEEM INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 35220481
80014 ONECOM 34524882,34541683
80019 PARADISE FISH MEAL 35090893
80022 PERFECT ASSOCIATES 35360831
80029 RANI SILK CENTRE 34557090
80030 RASHEEDSONS (PVT) LIMITED 34314150,34314160
80036 ROYAL TEXTILE 32440530
80049 SEAMAX MARINE SERVICES 3285017071
80051 SEVEN BROTHERS INTERNATIONAL 34988831
80054 SHAHLA ENTERPRISES 36962736
80058 SILVER GEMS & JEWELLERY 35662147
80063 SPEED (PVT) LIMITED 02135652161
80080 TOSS ENTERPRISES 34314150,34314160
80093 WORLD LINK 32434717,32065687
80098 ZED LEATHER WEAR CO. 35073428
80104 ABBAS SPINNING & WEAVING MILLS 36063485
80118 AL-MADINA TRADING COMPANY 32433637,37654315
80136 ASIA PACIFIC TRADING CO. 37686484
80137 ASIF AGENCIES 3241981132419811
80142 BALI'S ELECTRONICS 34159948
80144 BESTWAY SERVICES 32463666
80157 COTTON CLOTH HOUSE 34537683
80162 EASY DEAL 35890767
80185 H.I. IMPEX 02135361272
80187 HAJRA INTERNATIONAL 324299735
80190 HENKEL INDUSTRIAL ADHESIVES 35316430
80193 HUSSAINI JEWELLERS 343860123
80194 IBRAHIM WEAVING INDUSTRY 32568931,32564981
80196 IFISAW CONCEPTION 34322140,34322141,34322142,34322143
80209 K.S.F. ENTERPRISE 36332540
80210 K.T. KNITWEAR CO. 32413556
80218 KNOWLEDGE HUB 34973151
80221 M. RAHIM & CO. 32437282,32442784
80222 M. SALEEM AUTOS 0
80224 M.A.I. & CO. 35880551
80225 M.J. TEXTILE 32593430
80226 M.M. TRADERS 32625984
80236 MARCOM TRADING 35864749
80237 MASHAL PLASTIC 32588916,32588919
80246 MULTILINE TRADING EST 326250824
80252 N.S. FREIGHT SYSTEM 32315192,32315193,32315194
80255 NEELUM INDUSTRIES 3256773738
80260 TSM ENTERPRISES 35050108,35050072
80265 PAK TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 3688162526
80267 PENZI BUSINESS ORGANISATION 3430242125
80268 PRIME BUSINESS CORPORATION 32463666
80271 RAFIQ BASIT MOTORS 02132763016
80273 REHMATWALA CORPORATION 02135361272
80277 RIZ & SONS 38556887
80291 SELANI ASIA INTERNATIONAL 3241692332423311
80313 UNION TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 36369708,36342610
80319 WOOD AND FOOD TRADING 35302966
80333 ABDULLAH GEMS 35671070
80334 ABU SUFIAN IMPEX 37768514
80351 AL-SAAD TOURS (PVT) LIMITED 341419501
80365 ASIF & COMPANY 32763822
80366 ASIF ENTERPRISES 37070310
80374 BAJIAS COLLECTION 36374497,35432744
80376 BISMILLAH SILK CENTRE 0
80395 ECO HEALTH PRODUCTS 32623221
80397 EMAN INTERNATIONAL 32577645
80402 F.G. FOODS 3512140708
80411 FFD INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 36645911
80426 HOUSE OF BUSINESS MACHINE (PVT) LTD 34541755,34538440
80429 THE HELPERS 02132402737
80442 JAWED TRADE HOUSE 34304978
80443 JILLANI RICE MILL 32562056
80473 MIAZA & FUDS INTERNATIONAL 36013745
80474 MIDDLE EAST INFRATECH LTD. 3241976532417858
80480 MOINUDDIN CHISHTI 0
80516 RAYYAN INTERNATIONAL 3429060,32219270
80517 RAZZAK & COMPANY 03208336810
80530 SAJID ENTERPRISES 34371389,34371390
80534 SARA ENTERPRISES 32581312,32587272
80546 SILVER SEAL INTERNATIONAL 34535541
80562 UMAR GARMENTS 34943099
80573 WWG CONSOLIDATORS (PVT) LIMITED 343712479
80574 YARN SOLUTION 32437910
80597 AL-FALAH RICE INTERNATIONAL 3242034748
80600 AL-HASSAN TRADE ESTABLISHMENT 324411169
80603 AL-KULSUM CORPORATION 3242562832425629
80624 BISMILLAH ROD IRON FURNITURE 00000000
80630 CHASE UP SHOPPING CITY 34526698
80645 DUA SEA FOOD 32202246
80649 ELTRONE INTERNATIONAL 35688223,35689546
80671 HAMZA INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTOR 35493729
80681 I.U. TRADERS 32733744
80685 INTERGLOBE LOGISTICS 32786101,3
80706 MARK ENTERPRISES 3636158236834475
80710 MASTER TEXSTYLE 34384957
80711 MAYA CORPORTION 32441987,32415800,32415402,32410452
80718 MULTI CARGO COMPANY 328514067
80746 PRIME TRADERS 35822211
80747 PRINCIPAL BUILDERS 3539534651
80752 REHAN & USMAN FABRICS 0
80760 S.N. IMPEX 34304090
80761 S.P. WALA ENTERPRISES 32229693
80774 SIM LIM INTERNATIONAL 35143704,35143705
80776 SKY ENTERPRISES 34533707
80793 UNITED FOOD COMPANY 35050404,35050505
80805 A-ONE TECHNIQUES (PVT) LTD. 3505010102
80807 A. QAYYUM & SONS 3243561718
80809 A.K. ELECTRONICS 35240563
80829 AL-MUSTAFA FASHION APPAREL 36834419
80830 AL-SYEDI TIJARAH (PVT) LIMITED 35382576
80831 ALFA INTERNATIONAL 35141226,27
80836 AMAN DEVELOPERS 34904152
80838 AMARANT PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT)LTD. 3511361,3511362,3511363
80839 APEX INDUSTRIES 36963516,36963517
80843 ARS INTERNATIONAL 32770056
80845 ASHRAFIA & CO. 32441987,32415800,32415402,32410452
80846 ASIATIC PUBLIC RELATIONS NETWORK 3586757635837674
80862 CASING CORPORATION (PVT) LIMITED 32524998
80867 CONSTRUCTIVE DESIGN &CONSTRUCTION 35240145
80882 UNION CARGO (PVT) LIMITED 34380821,3438776162
80888 FINE UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES 326395834
80892 GHAZAL INTERNATIONAL IMPEX 36002894,36679465
80893 GHAZI ENTERPRISES 32726481
80899 GREEN'S INTERNATIONAL 32461831,32461838
80904 HAFSA ENTERPRISES 36067629
80905 HAROON GARMENTS 37087269
80915 INTERNATIONAL CREDIT INFORMATION LIMITED 352465518
80920 JILANI FLEXIBLE PACKAGES (PVT)LTD 3256104489
80932 LEOPARDS COURIER SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 34544064
80939 M.A.K. SONS 38040709
80942 M.Y.B. INTERNAIONAL 35892712
80944 MADINA ENTERPRISES 32578740
80947 MAISON CONSULTING & SOLUTIONS 34520370
80951 MARBLE INTERNATIONAL 36694237
80959 MEHMOOD & BROS. 32729173
80960 MILLAT FOODS 32774563
80962 MODERN WIRE & CABLE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32564505,32560523
80963 MOHAMMAD SIDDIQ CLOTH 332444187
80969 MUHAMMADI EXCHANGE COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED, 34372231,32,33
80971 MUSTAFA TRADERS 32411436
80978 NEON PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL 35681847
80989 PAKISTAN TRADING HOUSE 34541888
80990 PARADISE PRESS (PVT) LIMITED 3263845354
80992 PIONEER SYSTEMS 3483227,3483228
80993 PIRANI ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD. 35319651
80997 PRIME TRADING CORPORATION 02132631753
81003 RASCH (PVT) LIMITED 3582476465
81004 REHMAN CLOTH STORE 32478047
81008 ROYAL OPTICAL COMPANY 353031113
81015 SAZTEL (PVT) LIMITED 34542510
81020 SHAHAB GARMENT 36666452
81022 SHAHBAZ SHIPPING & LOGISTICS 32417854
81042 U.M. ENTERPRISES 32313069,32313667
81043 UNITY COMMODITIES 34373608
81048 WANIA JEWEL COLLECTION 35015696
81052 Y. & SONS INTERNATIONAL 35121567
81054 Z.I. BUSINESS LINK 32440426
81055 Z.I.F. 32430092,32467330
81059 ZAIB TRADING COMPANY 32252309
81066 A.R. CORPORATION 35836636,35836637
81074 AASHIANA REHMAN FABRICS 35869434
81075 ABC ENTERPRISES 3521600109
81078 ABDULLAH ESTATES 111650650
81081 AFTAB BROTHERS & CO. 36880055
81085 AHMED ASSOCIATES 34637053
81086 AHMED ASSOCIATES 0
81097 AL-AQMAR STAINLESS & HARDWARE 32069730
81100 AL-BASIT TRADING COMPANY 32069368
81106 AL-MEEZAN POULTRY FEED 35021993
81107 AL-MUSANI INTERNTIONAL (PVT) LTD. 34860711
81114 AL-SIKANDER INTERNATIONAL CO. 0
81133 ASIAN TRADERS 3240071832401692
81139 AZIZ ENGINEERING 36368868,36342421
81144 BABER TYRE CORPORATION 32620119,32633191
81147 BAROCH INTERNATIONAL 34050100,35428206
81151 BEST TOWEL INDUSTRIES 36690117,36740062
81156 BURKI HEAVY EQUIPMENTS 34641714,34642044
81161 CLASSIC GEM'S 35660999
81163 CLOTHING VENTURE 34987635
81167 CROWN TEXTILE 32851321
81168 DANESH PUBLICATIONS (PVT) LTD. 02134529182,5
81170 DAWOOD CLOTH HOUSE 3367414
81172 DECENT PLASTIC 36951724
81173 DEENS 36988189
81174 DELTONS REAL ESTATE 02135846262
81175 DENIM CLOTHING COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 35081339
81176 DESCON ENGINEERING LIMITED 345444814
81181 E2E SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 35308534
81185 EMMAYZED PUBLICATIONS (PVT) LTD. 32250071,5
81195 FEROZSONS TANKS TERMINAL (PVT)LTD 34381062
81197 GAME SOURCE 32750060,32752440
81207 HAMNA FISHERIES 32313755
81209 HARRIS ELECTRONICS 35680284
81211 HEALTH & HYGIENE PRODUCTS 32560911,32560912,32560913
81221 IKHWAN-UL-HUJJAJ (PVT) LIMITED 35685570,35621919
81224 INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS CORPORATION (PVT) LIMITED 326371112033
81230 IQBALSONS 34523849,34533122
81241 JAPAN SILK CORNER 32323222
81245 JAWED TRADERS 34548812,34548813
81247 K. G. TRADING 34552722
81248 K.G.N. COSMETICS 32430205
81253 KARACHI SHIP & SPARES COMPANY 32582859
81255 KARACHI TOOLS DIES & MOULD CENTRE 35121888,35120499
81257 KARWAN-E-RAFEEQ-UL-HARMAIN (PVT) LIMITED 34917855
81258 KASHMIR CARPETS 02135684619
81263 KHAS INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 35050741,2
81267 KUSAIN & BROTHERS 35212031
81270 ROWASKI MILLS 111110120
81280 M.M. ENTERPRISES 32412972
81287 MALIK ENTERPRISES 37675677,37806910
81288 MARIA ENTERPRISES 32433598932434578
81290 MARIUM INTERNATIONAL 32429255
81293 MAWANI TOOLS 0
81294 MEDICS LABORATORIES (PVT) LIMITED 36952531,3696384
81297 MOIN IMPEX 32434795
81299 MOMIN TRADERS 32745672
81304 MUHAMMAD FAROOQ 32435744
81311 MUMTAZ ENTERPRISES 32437160
81315 NAEEM PACKAGES 3221411132636438
81317 NAIK NOOR ENTERPRISES 34948165
81327 NOMAN & CO 34506587
81332 OMAR JIBRAN ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES LIMITED 347235735
81340 PAKISTAN LEAKLESS INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 36880117,36880119
81341 PAKISTAN STONE COMPANY 34943747
81350 PRINCE ART PACKAGES (PVT) LIMITED 35055051,38015113
81353 PROPER DYEING & WASHING 35042512,35042511
81360 R.A. ENGINEERING & SERVICES 348521256
81366 RAUF CORPORATION, 32737958,32774823
81379 S.T. BROTHERS 32627894
81383 SAF IMPEX 36641178
81388 SALEH MOHAMMAD AND SONS 34935019
81390 SAMEER FASHION 36963124
81391 SAMI INTERNATIONAL COMPANY 34622529
81392 SARHAD PLASTIC INDUSTRIES(PVT) LIMITED, 3256464849
81396 SBS GROUP OF COMPANIES 32763542
81400 SELANI & SELANI 32441060
81403 SHAAN INTERNATIONAL 3280326667
81423 SOHAIL WEAVING INDUSTRIES 3695034145
81427 SUPER CHOUDHERY BROTHERS GOODS TRANSPORT CO 32350718
81435 TAHIR TRADERS 32441073
81438 TARIQ AWAN 32744217
81447 UHL COMPANY 3241554832420613
81451 UNIQUE CREATION 34315608
81456 UNIVERSAL NETWORK SYSTEMS LIMITED 34313476
81459 UZAIR INTERNATIONAL 32201105
81461 VICKY INTERPRISES TELECOM 35469782
81466 WINNER FOODS (PVT) LIMITED 3688192224
81476 ZARA COLLECTION 36632927
81483 A. HAKEEM & SONS 32423768
81485 A.B.C. KIRAN HOUSE 32421910
81490 ABACUS CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 4235884981
81495 AHMED SHAMSI INTERNATIONAL 35486219
81496 AISHA ENTERPRISES 34590985
81504 AL-KHAIR SERVICES FOR HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LIMITED 111800600
81513 ALI MACHINE TOOL COMPANY (PVT)LTD 3688110103
81514 ALI MOTORS 34120523
81517 AMMAR ENTERPRISE 37082469
81532 AXIS INTERNATIONAL 32781140
81537 AZ ZAITOONA SERVICES FOR HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LIMITED. 35293311
81545 BILAL AGENCIES 36801755,36806826
81547 BNN ENTERPRISE 032243000
81554 CAP INSURANCE CONSULTING AND RISK MANAGEMENT 35376989,35376990
81559 CHEMIPLAST INTERNATIONAL 32250427
81573 DEUGRO PROJECTS & LOGISTICS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED, 111338476
81578 ELECTROMEC ENGINEERING 340245145
81603 GHAFOORIA TRADERS 32410253
81620 HINA TRADERS 36981061
81635 ISMAIL & SONS 35694298
81637 JAVAID BROTHERS 36621894
81638 JOSEPH LOBO (PVT) LIMITED 2330162,68
81647 KAS COMMODITIES 32464954
81654 KOMPASS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 3415403138
81661 LATIF SONS 37010743
81677 MAHRUKH PACKAGES (PVT) LTD. 348017145
81679 MR MAK FAST FOODS 02136802497
81686 MEDIACITY PRODUCTIONS (PVT) LTD. 111567111
81693 METAL & MINERALS CO. 32035928
81696 MILESTONE CATALYST CORPORATION 34558902
81701 MUEED INTERNATIONAL 35045314
81713 NAKHODA ENTERPRISES 3241160632419891
81718 NATIONAL DRAPERY 345356515
81722 NEW GHOUSIA CATRING SERVICE 32585599
81728 OCEAN BUNKERS 35308551,52,53
81729 OCEAN SERVICES COMPANY 35622232
81732 OMAR EXPORTS & TRADERS 34531091
81734 PAK MEMON TRAVEL AGENCY (PVT) LTD 34592887
81736 PAKISTAN CIVIL & ELECTRIC WORKS 32711866
81740 PATEL EXPORTS 35068662
81762 RASHEED AHMED & SONS 35122452
81763 RAVI ENTERPRISES 32623070
81765 REHAN'S 34385548
81766 REHAN'S 2 34538449
81767 REHAN'S 3 34532161
81768 RELIANCE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 35060350,35862379
81770 ROYAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING WORKS, 36824620
81773 S. ESSA AGRO 3242851832433247
81776 S.I.S. ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES 34550331
81780 SAAD N SUMAIYA 36943606
81782 SAFARE SAEED-O-NAVEED UMRAH-O-HAJJ INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 32859898
81783 SAHIR SERVICE STATION 3225859132254699
81795 SEAPEARL LOGISTICS 34521269
81825 THREE Z (PVT) LIMITED 36985369
81828 TOOBA INTERNATIONAL 32578700
81851 WOOL SKINS ENTERPRISES 35113747
81854 YAKOOB AND SONS 35115676
81855 YAMAN TRADE & SERVICES 32632187
81871 A. & A. FINANCIAL GROUP 35305915,365360719
81878 A.M. CLOTH HOUSE 34520210
81894 AHBAAB IMPEX 32596688
81896 AINY ELECTRONICS 32771681,32752118
81897 AIRVIEW ASSOCIATES 35655500
81905 AL-HAJ ENTERPRISES 35875606
81925 ALICO & SONS 0
81940 ARBAZ ENTERPRISES 111786222
81946 ART ELANO 3453565155
81947 ASAD BROTHERS FABRICS 0
81952 ASSOCIATED RISK MANAGEMENT 35376990,89
81966 BILAL NADEEM ENTERPRISES 34522548
81973 BUSINESS IMPEX 32085821
81976 CARE LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED 34387293,34387295
81979 CELLULAR SOLUTION 32764516
81982 CITI ASSOCIATES 111002484
81992 DELIGHT PLASTIC INDUSTRIES 368344945
81996 DOT SEVEN PACKAGES 3221156768
81997 DUNCAN STRATTON & CO. (PVT) LTD. 343066613
82005 EVAN & MAYER INTERNATIONAL 343025045,
82012 FAIM INTERNATIONAL 35469811
82024 FULL MOON ENTERPRISES 2034562,2182466
82031 GHOUSIA AL-FAREED EXPORTS 32765772
82046 HAMSAFAR TRADE LINKS 32228652
82059 INDUSTRIAL & MECHANICAL ENGINEER 34546521,34526538
82062 INTERLINK IMPORTS 32421308
82063 INTERNATIONAL BRANDS (PVT) LTD. 3568394446
82065 IRTISAAL ENTERPRISES 35313901
82072 JAWAD INTERNATIONAL 32438717
82079 KAIMKHANI ENTERPRISE 32773209
82085 KARIM SONS 37010743
82086 KARWAN-E-ROYAL (PVT) LIMITED 35656661
82087 KARWAN-E-JAUHARAT-UL-MAKKAH HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LIMITED, 35655544
82096 K-ELECTRIC LIMITED 38709132
82102 LIBERTY AUTO PARTS 32771850
82111 M.M. MUNIR MECHANICS 36334477,36320303
82125 MARVEL ENTERPRISE 35397878
82126 MARYAMA TECHNO SALES 32630804
82133 MIANJEE MULTICOLOR CENTRE 32331122
82143 MUHAMMAD ALI ENTERPRISES 327638679
82144 MUHAMMAD KASHIF GOLD SMITH 35218672
82151 MUSHTAQ & BILAL CONSULTING 34554153
82152 MUSHTAQ CORPORATION 32737904
82160 NADIR CLOTH HOUSE 34520210
82163 NASCENT SOLUTIONS 37248323
82173 NINI CORPORATION 35241044,5
82178 OPTION 34924613
82179 PMS SURVEYORS (PVT)LIMITED 32466625-26
82182 PEARL PACKAGES (PVT) LTD. 3512203234
82186 PREMIER CABLES (PVT) LTD. 34397771,75
82187 PRIME OCEAN CARGO MANAGEMENT CO (PVT) LTD, 3242006768
82188 GWADAR INTERNATIONAL TERMINALS LIMITED 3515508184
82198 RAISE INTERNATIONAL 34228836
82200 RELIABLE INDUSTRIES 32623741,32623027
82207 ROYAL AIR TRAVELS & TOURS 356555006
82227 SANTEX INDUSTRIES 35065190
82236 SHAHID TRADERS 34930761
82243 SHAMS FOOD & TRADERS 34662600
82261 SUPER GRAPHICS 32624040
82264 SYMFMAM TRADING COMPANY 35402701
82266 T.S. BUILDERS (PVT) LIMITED 35846626
82279 TOBERIA GLASS 32713181
82280 TRADE INN 36621965
82281 TRADE WINGS INTERNATIONAL 32737904
82282 TRANS MARITIME (PVT) LIMITED 35688146
82293 USMAN & BROTHERS 111786222
82297 VELOSI INTEGRITY & SAFETY PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED, 345495034
82298 VIPER TECHNOLOGY (PVT) LTD 111114747
82303 WICTOR TRADING CO 32547131
82309 Z.K. ENTERPRISES 35318542
82315 ZUBAIR TRADERS 34573924
82316 ZULFIQAR JEWELLERS 3567559,35216564
82335 ABDUL MAJEED & SONS 3242574
82347 AESTHETIC LIFE 35250262,63,
82366 AL-FATTAH APPARELS 36342542
82373 AL-JOBAT GARMENTS 36905914
82377 AL-MUGHAL ENTERPRISE 36902690
82397 ALLMED SOLUTIONS 34134400,01,02,03
82398 ALLPORT CARGO SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 386195155
82400 ALTAF & BROTHERS 32735510,32750016
82407 ARBAB SONS 32420522
82408 AROCHEM ENTERPRISES 32773727
82418 AVENTIS INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED 32203391
82426 BABY DREEM TRADING COMPANY 36973623
82431 BAWANY ENTERPRISES 32227646
82439 BROTHERS CORPORATION 32424743
82443 BUSHRA QUDSIA ENTERPRISES 32438447
82452 CHAMDIA TRADING COMPANY 325673389
82454 CHUN SU TRADING CO. 32062635
82457 CONSOLE SHIPPING SERVICES 356577078
82478 TRADEWIND GMBH 358767956
82484 EHTASHAM ENGINEERING 32733107
82490 EMBA CORPORATION (PVT) LIMITED 34946850,56
82501 FARHAN MUBIN BROTHERS 32440216,32435053
82514 FRIENDS COMPUTER EMBROIDERY 35302397
82516 FUMS INTERNATIONAL 3506816162
82518 G.A. KALERA & BROTHERS 32210169,32210172
82519 GALAXY TILES & CERAMICS 35077077,35077088
82528 GHANI BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 35833524
82549 HAMZA SULTAN TEXTILE 37667686
82554 HAQ INTERNATIONAL 324615256
82559 HI TECH MACHINERIES 343927812
82568 I.B. IMPEX 03218243135
82587 INTERGLOBE COMMERCE PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35831204,35131205
82610 KARIM RICE TRADERS 32774588,32736926
82621 KING SUPER CONSTRUCTION 36031593
82631 LIFESTYLE GATEWAYS (PVT) LIMITED 38250425
82646 M.I. TRADING COMPANY 32551483
82655 MADINA STATIONERY 0
82669 MATERIALS SOURCING INTERNATIONAL 34532258
82670 MAYA BROTHERS 32216786
82673 MEDCO INTERNATIONAL TRADERS 4120895
82674 MEDICHEM ENTERPRISES 34940549
82690 MS ENTERPRISES 32217222
82713 NDS TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LTD. 35220346,47,48
82716 NEW HAFEEZ ELECTRONIC 34133435,34928157
82721 NISAR AHMED BROTHERS 35304722
82737 OMERTEX INDUSTRIES 324015035
82743 P.K. MEAT & FOOD COMPANY (PVT) LTD 34100033,34100332
82750 PAK PROGRESSIVE INDUSTRIES 32569192
82773 POPULAR MARBLE INDUSTRIES 3240026632550846
82778 PRIME FOOD 32215180
82782 PRINTECH PACKAGES (PVT) LTD. 32593044
82795 RAIS & CO. 03024333722
82800 RASHEED FABRICS 325673389
82814 S.A. SOURCES 32411731
82818 S.S. STONE (PVT) LIMITED 35686690,35683790
82835 SANAKA PLASTIC AND SCIENTIFIC 36348875,36312321
82837 SCENARIO INTERNATIONAL 34680814,37710685
82866 SKYWORD (PVT) LIMITED 35869081,82
82875 SUN STEEL INDUSTRIES 32588114,32588112,32588113
82891 TECHNO INTERNATIONAL 36666471
82894 TILLOPHARM (PVT) LIMITED 35845308
82898 U. & I. GARMENTS (PVT) LIIMITED 02135071925
82913 USMAN BROTHERS 32413674
82943 ZAMSUN STEEL INDUSTRIES 32582177,32585875
82950 ZUNN FURNITURE (PVT) LIMITED 35834030
82960 AL-BASIT JEWELLERS 35221114
82968 ALISA TRADERS 32772828
82978 BASE TEN INTERNATIONAL 111111010
82981 BIN BALAGAM TRADING CO. 322757613
82993 DYECHEM ENTERPRISES 325954515
83005 FORTUNE SHIPPING & TRADING 34538164
83021 HIRANIS PHARMACEUTICAL (PVT) LTD. 35823572,35823575,31454253
83030 INDUS TOOLING SOLUTION 343012712
83034 J.J. RICE 32214342
83037 JASS BROTHERS INTERNATIONAL 32469002
83040 JOSS COMPUTERS 35308616
83052 M. HANIF AND CO. 325954515
83063 MNA INTERNATIONAL 32423060
83071 MUSHKO PRINTING SOLUTIONS 35660770-3
83072 MUSTAFA INTERNATIONAL 32410426,32414926
83097 PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL 32462722,3246723
83106 S.K. ONYX 00
83111 SARAH O JAANGDA 03162448888,03162558888
83113 SAZENO GRAPHICS 35621633
83119 SHAH SILK 35063698
83123 SHAN INDUSTRIES 350198667
83140 "TARGET LOGISTICS INT""L (PVT)LTD." 02138291000,03
83141 TARGET ENGINEERING ENTERPRISE 34122018,34121722
83143 TERRA BIZ 34801888
83146 UNIQUE CREATION 34315608
83158 ZEHRI GARMENTS 36977426,36921216
83161 A. ONE CHEMICALS 3500600
83168 A.K. MARBLE 32553160
83180 AL-ATA TRADERS 35880948
83186 AL-NOOR OIL AGENCY 32013702
83190 AL-WAHAB BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 32615501,
83193 ALEEM FABRICS 0
83194 ALGHAZI DYEING 35068144,35075144
83199 ALPHA GREEN (PVT) LIMITED 35147784,35147785,35147786
83202 AMM BANGLES COLLECTION 32064182
83212 ARSALAN DYEING 36902965,32008834
83215 ASFACO 32723750
83219 ASIA TRADE & TRANSPORT (PVT) LTD. 35891770
83243 BM AUDIO LAB 35693586
83247 BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL 0000
83255 CLASSIC SHIPPERS 32416263,32416261
83256 COMBINE NETWORKS 3563676768
83261 CRYSTALLITE 32803134
83264 DESERT SOUND 35822903
83265 DRUGPHARMA CHEMICALS (PVT)LIMITED 352159369
83271 EIJAZ SONS INTERNATIONAL (PVT)LTD 34558877
83277 FAIZ MOHAMMAD CHINA SHOES 32735355
83287 G.B. CHEMICALS 36645326
83289 GENERAL CORPORATION 32546002
83290 GLOBAL ENTERPRISE 0000
83309 HUMERA INDUSTRIES 3633269394
83315 IDEAL RICE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 324128145
83319 IMRAN ENTERPRISES 32600555,32600556,32600557
83321 INTERNATIONAL ELECTRICAL SERVICES 34993332
83322 INTERNATIONAL STEELS LTD. 111019019
83330 JANGRA FLYWELL 32313679
83335 KAF SURGICAL & DISPOSABLE EQUIPMENTS 32213459
83340 KHAN TRADERS 00
83348 LORD'S FOOD INDUSTRIES 36377791
83358 M.S. IMPEX 32437854
83360 MACHINERY ZONE 35884246
83362 MADNI ENTERPRISES 32444353
83369 MASHRIQ LOGISTIC CO. (PVT)LIMITED 34387390
83375 MEHRAN OIL MILLS 358602134
83378 METRO CAPITAL (PVT) LIMITED 3453070204
83387 MOTOR TIME 345370412,34537907
83390 MUHAMMED SHARIQ FEROZ 32442354
83391 MULTI GARMENTS & PRINT 350822056
83396 MUZAMMIL ASSOCIATES 35388885
83399 N.Z. PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 358229067
83418 PIONEER ENGINEERING SERVICES 35890307,35881523
83420 PIPELINK CONSTRUCTION (PVT) LTD. 3586612931
83421 POLANI CORPORATION 325664924
83446 REMANI BROTHERS 32400511
83457 S.Q. CORPORATION 353640069
83492 TAQI & BROTHERS ENTERPRISE 35047022
83498 TITAN ENERGY PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 34966809,34812716
83499 TRADE EXPERT 32790430
83508 UNITED IMPEX 35221845
83515 WASA PRINTERS 35122755
83540 AFZAL & CO., 32472300,32429221
83541 AGRICULTURAL COMMODITIES SUPPLY PAKISTAN 324111786
83546 AL-GHAFFAR TRAVEL AGENCY 32431734
83547 AL-HAMD TEXTILES 34249511
83550 AL-RAHIM ENTERPRISES 37088887
83554 AL-SHAIKH ENTERPRISES 36611074
83564 ANWER & CO. 00
83572 BARI EXPORTS 3256742227
83576 BOOM TEX 36963154
83598 EASTERN SHIPPING & LOGISTICS 32441333
83609 FABCON 34810828
83610 FABCON CONTRACTORS (PVT) LTD. 34810828
83619 GEMS INTERNATIONAL EXPORT 34531505
83622 GINZA ENTERPRISES 02132724129
83629 H.A. SONS 02132421818
83639 I.A. BANGLORIA 02132421818
83645 INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENTS 32428787
83656 KARIMI CONTRACTING 32422068,32466595-8
83683 MATIS MOTORS 34989957
83690 MIAN INTERNATIONAL 111111642
83696 MUHAMMAD HANIF EXPORTS 3259378182
83703 NAJEEB KHAN CLOTH HOUSE 00
83707 NAZIA ANJUM 35847785
83729 PELICAN SHIPPING 02136604579
83735 PRECISION MULTIPRODUCTS LIMITED 350491723
83736 PRIMO CHEMICALS 35066611
83769 SHAIKH BROTHERS 32442272,32465856
83770 SHAMS TRADERS 32421567
83773 SHIRAZ GENERAL TRADING 35630251,35630252,35630253,
83793 U.A. ENTERPRISES 32420203
83806 WMA SHIPCARE SERVICES(PVT)LIMITED 34391450,34391517
83831 AL-RAZIQ INTERNATIONAL 32631706,07
83846 AWAMI SANITARY MART 36607885
83852 BHARAMCHARI TRADERS 32638489
83869 EASTERN METAL 32212728
83870 EKAI C&T (PVT) LIMITED 34517012
83876 FAHEEM ENTERPRISES 32743032
83880 FINAL DEAL INTERNATIONAL 0
83889 GOLDEN ENTERPRISES 32441504
83891 GREYSONS & COMPANY 32526317,32526417
83902 HORIZON INTERNATIONAL 35345621,22
83908 INTOUCH ENTERPRISES 03233264426
83909 IXORA FOOD INTERNATIONAL 34297922
83917 KARWAN-E-HANFI PAKISTAN TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LIMITED 34801828
83927 LEVANT EXPRESS 111538268
83929 LUCKY ALUMINIUM (PVT) LTD. 32572691,32564235
83936 MADINA TRADERS 32580796
83951 NEEDLE IMPRESSIONS 32564128,32564129,32564130,32579925,32579926
83955 NICE GIFT TRADING 35123741
83965 PURPLE APPLE TRADING COMPANY 32419795
83970 REHBAR-UL-HUJJAJ (PVT) LIMITED 35652134
83975 RUBY CORPORATION 32744077
83982 SAFA CORPORATION 324005601
83996 SIGMA ENTERPRISES 32766185
83999 SKYNET WORLD WIDE EXPRESS 3567281343
84007 TATA BEST FOODS LIMITED 324267612
84008 TAWAKKAL TRADERS 36370241,36332816
84013 UNIVERSAL BUILDERS 34977644,34824865
84033 ADIL POLYMERS 32432859
84044 ALHAMD JEWELS TRADERS 35218603
84046 AL-HAMRA CNG FILLING STATION 36366236
84065 ARCHITECT INTERIOR DECORATORS 35889306
84076 B.B. MINERALS 324401245
84078 BALAGAM INTERNATIONAL 3227576162
84083 BIN QUTAB INTERNATIONAL (PVT)LTD. 111637637
84088 CHASE VALUE CENTRE 34313667
84123 GENERAL TRADING CO. 32442219
84131 GOOD LUCK TEXTILE MILLS (PVT)LTD. 32400445
84135 GULF MINERALS FZE (PVT) LTD. 358315356
84141 HAF INTERNATIONAL 32465336
84148 HASNAIN TANWEER ASSOCIATES PVT LTD 34301487
84154 I.J. LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL PAKISTAN 32310169,32200012
84173 JAWED ENTERPRISES 32426665,32466002
84179 KANZA ENTERPRISES 32624366
84180 KATCHI TEXTILES & GENERAL TRADING 35801279
84184 KHUDA BUX ENTERPRISES 32466545547
84187 KOHISTAN TEA CO. 35020882
84199 MAHMOOD BROTHERS 3244155052
84200 MAKDA ENTERPRISE 32577627,32577624
84201 MALKANI ELECTRIC CONCERN 32443023
84206 MASROOR TRADERS 00
84211 MINERALS ASIA (PVT) LIMITED 111549852
84214 MUBEEN FIBRE INDUSTRIES 32589406
84221 NAFAY BROTHERS 0
84231 NEW REAL JEWELLERS 345332289
84235 NITCO INTERNATIONAL 32412331,32427028
84241 THE ORGANIC MEAT COMPANY LIMITED 35059969,35079969
84243 PAK ETHANOL (PVT) LIMITED 111666447
84246 PATEL GEMS 35676699
84247 PEARL PACIFIC SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 34537362,34537361
84253 POLANI TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 32439898
84254 PREMIER LINKS 3221711832216825
84265 RIZWAN CNG SERVICES 36362335
84276 SAF CORPORATION 34331131,34219119
84287 NAKSHBANDI TEXTILE MILLS(PVT)LTD. 3432761213
84297 SILVER ASSOCIATES 32733938
84298 SILVER TRAVELS 34371391
84301 SNS BUSINESS NETWORK (PVT) LIMITED 34532778
84303 SOUVENIR TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED 35833459,35832548
84305 STAR CORPORATION 32330411
84309 SUPER FIRE WORKS INTERNATIONAL 02132785599
84326 UNI AIR TRAVEL (PVT) LIMITED 34302461,34302462
84329 UNIQUE INSURANCE BROKERS (PVT)LTD 352441602
84330 UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL 32446292,32441798
84345 YOUSUF PACKAGES (PVT) LTD. 325878612
84359 A.E. MINERALS 32467311
84374 AAA FACILITY MANAGEMENT (PVT) LTD. 37131326,34131327,37131328,37131329,37131330
84387 ABM INVESTMENT 345483601
84389 ACTIVITY CORPORATION 3521014241
84392 ADIL ROLLER FLOUR MILLS 3505509192
84397 AEROTEC SYSTEMS 35163515
84409 AKBERALI & SONS 32418369
84410 AL-ABD CORPORATION 32625322,32621920
84433 AL-SHOKAR (PVT) LIMITED 34553167
84439 ALCOM INTERNATIONAL COMMODITY TRADING SMC (PVT) LIMITED, 3438832124
84441 ALEENA SHOES 36648685
84452 ALLIED XPERT LOGISTICS 02134383810
84464 APEX PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 36367779
84466 AREEB ENTERPRISES 32430579
84477 ASIA ROLLER FLOUR MILLS 35010379
84481 ASIF TRADERS 35116000
84482 ASIF TRADERS 32765647
84486 ATC-HOPES INTERNATIONAL 36682119,3668120
84494 AZEEMI LABORATORIES 36688931
84505 BALAJI COMMODITIES 32713467,32462764
84508 BAWANY ELECTRONICS 32728095
84510 BECKON HEALTHCARE 34322777
84516 BIO SIGN PHARMACEUTICALS 34833766
84519 BLUE MARINE SERVICES 32204501
84522 BROTHERS AIR CONDITIONING 34322501
84525 BURHAN ENTERPRISE 32413332
84526 BURHANI ENTERPRISE 32415369
84527 BURHANI TRADERS 32713563
84528 BUSH BOAKE ALLEN PAKISTAN (PVT)LIMITED, 32628213,32637720
84533 CARGO AVIATION SYSTEMS 32465679
84538 CHASE DEPARTMENT STORE 35832192
84542 COMBINED LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL 3242631620
84547 CONSOLIDATION SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED 32426638324262878
84548 CONTINENTAL ENTERPRISES 32439671
84550 COSTVEYORS (PVT) LIMITED 3713132630
84552 CRESCENT ESTATES 358686423
84553 CRESCENT SERVICES 32411315
84554 CSQUARE CONSULTING (PVT) LTD. 3432541516
84555 DADA DETERGENTS & ALLIED 32581617
84558 DAIRYLAND (PVT) LIMITED 32416262
84561 DAULAT SHAH GARMENTS 00
84564 DENIM CRAFTS 36963175,36963176
84580 EHSAN INTERNATIONAL 32416569,32431756
84581 ELEGANT LEATHER INTERNATIONAL 37629790
84583 ELKO ORGANIZATION (PVT) LTD. 3695868183
84590 EUROASIA TEXTILE MACHINERY 325813714
84591 EVALUATION GRID (PVT) LTD. 34326605
84592 EVEREADY IMPEX (PVT) LIMITED 32634817,18,19,20
84593 EVEREADY PICTURES (PVT) LIMITED 32634817,32634818
84595 EVERSHINE INDUSTRIES (PVT)LIMITED 32572840
84596 EXCEL HEALTH CARE LABORATORIES (PVT) LIMITED, 0216801640
84609 FAISAL ENTERPRISE 35055778
84628 FIRPO (PVT) LIMITED 02132767900
84629 FIX TRADE INTERNATIONAL 34393292
84630 FIZA LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED 32464131
84638 FURQAN ENTERPRISES 32419432
84641 G.R. INTERMATIONAL 32713543
84653 GLOBAL BRANDS MARKETING 3565464535211080
84663 GULF BUILDING MATERIALS 3507773132
84666 H.M. ESMAIL & COMPANY LTD. 35657602,03,04
84668 H.S. ENTERPRISES 3231112932312600
84670 H.Y. ENTERPRISES 32461501
84672 HABIB RICE MILLS 32775049
84683 HAMZA TRADERS 32427703324002167
84684 HAMZA TRADING 0
84689 HASEEN HABIB TRADING (PVT)LIMITED 35806241,35806247
84691 HELLO KIDS COLLECTION 35375743
84692 HEMANI ASSOCIATES 32431998
84696 HMAG IMPEX 36321488
84699 HORIZON INTERNATIONAL 363516813
84700 HORIZON MEDIA (PVT) LIMITED 3564402021
84705 HUDSON PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED 3431117275
84710 HUSSAIN ENTEPRISES 32310840
84715 ICON CONSULTANTS (PVT) LTD. 34326605
84722 INDIGO FASHION 37015222
84726 INSAF SHOES 02135670138
84731 INTERNATIONAL FRAGRANCE FACTORY 326250312
84735 INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. 32442219
84736 INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. 32439173
84743 ISHRAT ENTERPRISES 36946627
84746 J.K. INTERNATIONAL 3262638081
84748 JAFS INTERNATIONAL 36834576
84763 KAINAT ENTERPRISES 32314604
84770 KESTREL AND BUZZARD (PVT) LTD. 34326605
84772 KHAIRULLAH PAPER & BOARD WORKS (PVT) LTD 3260227178
84784 KPMG TASEER HADI & CO. CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS 35685847
84786 LABEL CITY 3242050332426102
84792 LOGISTICS SERVICES PAKISTAN 34326684770
84793 LOUIS DREYFUS COMPANY PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35640473
84795 LUCKY INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32572691
84796 LUCKY TEX PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 325697915
84809 M.Y. PAPER MART 32621296
84812 MACCA TRADERS 0
84814 MADINA ENTERPRISES 324615012
84817 MAHAD INTERNATIONAL 36963044
84821 MANGHAL TRADING COMPANY 32720479
84822 MANHATTAN PHARMA 350526734
84827 MARIAM INDUSTRIES 03002929123
84829 MARIUM & CO. 03351211777
84848 MELLENNIUM ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD. 36880117,36880119
84853 MIDILINK (PVT) LIMITED 370133014
84854 MILLENIUM ENTERPRISES 02132727999
84856 MISBAH COMPUTER FORMS 35073344
84860 MOBIN BASHIR 32440132,32439677
84865 MORGAN CHEMICALS 111667426
84866 MORGAN TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LTD. 111667426
84867 MSB MEDICAL 34387333
84868 MSK ENTERPRISES 320410768
84876 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL 32436026
84877 MUHAMMAD SALEEM 32436026
84879 MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR TEXTILE 3257853
84880 MUHAMMED HANIF POONAWALA & CO. 0
84893 NADEEM ENTERPRISES 32594818
84895 NAIMAT ENTERPRISE 0
84897 NATIONAL PETRO CARBON (PVT) LTD. 35653720,35653729
84898 NATIONAL RESOURCES CORPORATION 36611259,36615513
84899 NATURE SCIENCES (PVT) LIMITED 111742762
84900 NEW ELECTRONICS 32710773
84903 NEW HORIZON COMPUTER 35874750,35874751,35874752
84913 NOOR & COMPANY 34521416
84915 NOOR INTERNATIONAL 3452700103,324223113
84920 NUTRAZONE HEALTH CARE 328030048
84921 OCEAN TIGER CONTAINER LINE 02134321924
84927 ORION IMPEX 34389812
84931 OWAIS ASSOCIATES 32772355
84934 PACKAGES CONCERN 36345535,36373150
84937 PAK IMPEX CORPORATION 3242516132415728
84939 PAK TRADERS 32224810
84941 PAKLINK SHIPPING SERVICES 324413336
84942 PANORAMA MARBLES 36360741
84948 PEARL TRADERS 36706762
84951 PIRWANI HAJJ GROUP (PVT) LTD. 32790124,32790161
84957 PRIME PACK COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 35055588,35055589
84959 PRIME TRADING COMPANY 35888826
84971 QUEEN'S JEWELLERY DESIGNER 35651147
84972 R. & R. ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES 34392448
84974 R.B. AVARI ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 35864328
84977 RABIA CORPORATION 0
84983 RANO FASHION 32411529
84985 RAZI SONS (PVT) LIMITED 35043079
84987 REGATTA MARITIME LOGISTICS 32401950
84991 RIAZ & SONS 32416569
85000 S. & F. ENTERPRISES 32550267,8
85001 S. ANIS ENTERPRISES 32214055
85002 S. JAMAL AHMED & CO. 34382977
85003 S. JAMAL ENTERPRISES 35123581
85015 SABA ELECTRIC TRADERS 32620761
85019 SADQUAIN ENTERPRISES 36951999
85021 SAFA TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LIMITED 111411511
85027 SAMAAVIA INDUSTRIES 36962881,36962781
85029 SANA ENTERPRISES 35013602
85037 SAYANI CORPORATION 32768312
85040 SEA SHORE LOGISTICS 3246231620
85053 SHAHAB ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED. 36924003
85054 SHAHI ENTERPRISES 326255489
85058 SHAHIM ENTERPRISE 34022600
85065 SHAKIR WALI KHAN CLOTH HOUSE 35671263
85083 SHIRAZ'S EXPORTS 32416569
85097 SPRINT INTERNATIONAL 34388004,34388005
85099 STAR MOBILE ACCESSORIES 32710901
85102 SUFYAN CORPORATION 0
85108 SUR-MED 0
85110 SWISS WATCH CENTRE 324122743
85118 THE SEED COMPANY 32626358
85120 T.S. ORTHO &SURGICAL 32720433,32766987
85125 TALHA INTERNATIONAL 32438923
85127 TARGET AGENCIES INT'L (PVT) LTD. 34122018,34121722
85128 TARIQ TRADERS 32768873
85138 TEAM A VANTURES (PVT) LTD. 38797500
85143 TELEPHONE TOWN 32771463
85148 TEXPO PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 36832183
85179 UNIVERSAL TRADING CO 36881432,36881433,36881434,36881751
85180 UPS SCS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 343104916
85190 VITAL SERVICES 3432667071
85195 WARRICH BROTHERS 34134710
85198 WEAVERS LABELS 35070407
85208 YOUSUF HASAN ASSOCIATES 34389931
85232 AAK ENTERPRISES 32420453
85233 AAMIR IMPEX 3242509132425092
85268 AL-YOUSUF INTERNATIONAL 32443992
85274 AMIN GARMENTS 35210522
85278 ANEES & SONS 32744855
85289 ASHRAF LEATHER PRODUCTS (PVT) LTD 350682134
85292 ASR INTERNATIONAL 3522187273
85312 BARAKA TEXTILES 34304598
85319 BLUE SKY INTERNATIONAL ENGINEERS & CONTRACTORS (PVT) LIMITED 3531173637
85321 BUNERY IMP & EXP 02134027461
85325 CHAND INTERNATIONAL INC. 34637188
85328 CHOICE FABRICS 32217517
85331 CONTINENTAL ENGINEERING SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED, 35042274
85338 DARUL SHIFA INTERNATIONAL(PVT)LTD 3461027175
85341 DEENS SHIPPERS 34801601
85343 DIAMOND ENTERPRISES 36364161
85349 ELEGANT SUPPLIES 02134167501,02
85356 EVERGREEN SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED, 32330618
85379 GHAZIANI & SONS 32586219
85381 GLOBAL APPAREL BUYING SOURCES 3255202030
85389 GUJRAT DYEING 36992728
85402 HAROON GEMS 32520741
85412 I.Z. TRADERS 0
85415 IBRAR TRADING 36637660
85416 ICE ANIMATIONS (PVT) LIMITED 3511043334
85421 INDUS VALLEY ENTERPRISE 35867999,35862505
85424 INTERNATIONAL MARKETING SERVICES 38468786
85426 INTERNATIONAL TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 3507740910
85428 ISTAR TEKNIX 34523386
85435 JILANI INTERNATIONAL 32414758
85438 JUNAGADH ELECTRONICS 0
85440 LOTTE KOLSON (PVT) LIMITED 111577577
85442 KAFI COMMODITIES (PVT) LIMITED 35864834
85445 KARAM CERAMICS LIMITED 03458233706
85450 KENPAK & KENPAK 32620431
85474 MAFCO (PVT) LIMITED 34949279,34944366
85478 MALIK BROTHERS 32314835
85479 MALSON ENTERPRISES 36942825,36933355
85485 MARWAT CORPORATION 3587904950
85487 MASTER CORPORATION 35361900,35361901,35361902,35361903,35361909
85489 MEMON TRADERS 32723404
85490 MERAJ LIMITED 35050145,35050146
85491 MIAN & SONS ENGINEERING & ELECTRIC WORKS 34409586,87
85497 MUGHAL TRADERS 32417631
85517 NEW GOOD LUCK PLASTIC HOUSE 32414929
85518 NEW STAR DYEING WORKS 3505333738
85525 NIMRA TEXTILE FACTORY 36958842
85526 NOOR & SONS 35220618
85529 NOOR JEHAN ENTERPRISES 0
85530 NOOR TEA COMPANY 32593932
85531 NUKSHBUND TRADERS 03312881648
85543 PAK PANSY (PVT) LIMITED 34832611
85549 PERFECT APPAREL 02136962723
85552 PETRO TRADE & INDUSTRY 34331388
85553 PILLAR ENGINEERING COMPANY 02132568536
85555 POLSON FOOD INDUSTRIES 325827914
85556 POWER INDUSTRIES PAKISTAN 36960901
85564 QUALITY BUYING SERVICES 35831798,35831799
85566 QUALITY RICE MILL 3271329798
85578 RELIABLE TRADERS 34550442
85581 ROOMI GOLD (PVT) LTD. 00000000
85593 SAB COTTON ENTERPRISES 32594058,37661272
85601 SAKRAND SUGAR MILLS LIMITED 111484848
85630 SILVER BELL GARMENTS 35210522
85655 TECHNOMAX GLOBAL COPRORATION 0
85659 TIME KNITS 03212395490
85660 TOOBA ENTERPRISES 32472802
85675 UNIVERSAL OIL TRADERS 32240778
85678 VIRK INTERNATIONAL PAKISTAN 36880544,36880344
85680 1 WINDOW 35386543
85695 ZEESHAN AGENCIES 32467741
85709 A.S. CORPORATION 32863853,4,5
85720 AGI APPAREL 341504623
85723 AIR PRODUCTS (PVT) LIMITED 34970359
85745 AL-SHAMS ENTERPRISES 36322207,36326880
85746 AL-SHAMS ENTERPRISES 32425544
85749 AL-YOUSF EXPORT 366616160
85763 AQUA DEM INTERNATIONAL 34312372,34549196
85766 ARY COMMUNICATION LIMITED 32590143
85769 ASIA LINK INTERNATIONAL 34809217
85787 BISMILLAH TRADERS 38180733
85788 BIZ IMPEX 35654525
85790 BREEZE MARKETING 35883662
85792 BRISTOL PLASTIC INDUSTRIES 35641416
85796 CHAMBAR SUGAR MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 356551314
85802 CITI TECHNO SERVICES 34594764
85804 COLUMBIA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LIMITED 0213422505,34386168
85807 COSMO GROUP 3587832425
85813 DATA COMMUNICATION AND CONTROL (PVT) LIMITED, 35363212,10
85835 FAMOUS ELECTRONICS 32760314
85844 GANITEX INTERNATIONAL 3259369
85849 GLOBAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES 34991324
85874 HUSSAIN GARMENTS 35678892,35213166
85877 ICON CORPORATION 36971814,36931527
85878 ICON PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 322142067
85880 INDIGO FASHION 37015222,37015024
85881 INDEPENDENT MEDIA CORPORATION 32637111
85895 JAWAID BROSS LABEL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED, 35121220,35121221
85907 KARWAN-E-RAMZANI (PVT) LIMITED 32790379
85911 KHAWAJA FABRIC 3258095556
85912 KHURRAM TRADERS 32730875
85914 KN TERRY TEX 324215435
85916 LAIBA ENTERPRISES 32623978
85922 LOOK & LISTEN 35861520
85926 M. SALEEM 32436536
85933 M.Z. AGENCY 38352516
85937 MAHBOOB-E-REHMANI UMRAH & HAJJ SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 36826344
85947 MATRIXX COMPANY 35833127,28,29
85956 MINHAS TRADING COMPANY 3231010232310103
85970 NAEEMPRINTING PRESS 32624514
85976 NEON CHEMICALS 34331187,88,89
85979 NEW RABIA ENTERPRISES 32745001
85995 PACIFIC DISTRIBUTORS 02134966484
85996 PAK ASIA SEA FOOD INTERNATIONAL 35820673
86000 PAK PACIFIC CONTAINER TERMINAL (PVT) LTD. 32354016
86023 REAL BUSINES SEREVICES 36950800
86045 S.A.M. ENTERPRISES 34680417
86046 S.S. ENTERPRISES 32425444
86047 S.S. INTERNATIONAL 32466274,32466275
86053 SAFINA PRINTING PRESS 000
86061 SEA PEARL SERVICES 32466274,32466275
86062 SEAQUEST SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 32203190
86065 SHAFI ENTERPRISES 32443548,
86083 SKY POWER ELECTRONICS 35694274
86084 SKYLINE TRAVEL (PVT) LIMITED 32415791-93
86085 SOHAIL INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. 35221474
86090 STYLINE INDUSTRIES 36347852
86095 SYSTEM DIES & MOULDS 36667918
86098 TANDO ALLAYAR SUGAR MILLS 356551314
86105 TRANSASIA REFINERY LIMITED 34370411,12,13,14,15,16
86108 UMER INTERNATIONAL 36871126
86109 UNI CHAMPION TRADING 32790430
86110 Hapag-Lloyd Pakistan (Private) Limited. 35644678
86112 UNIVERSAL PLASTIC INDUSTRIES 36666865
86117 USMAN PRINTING WORKS 32624514
86118 VEGE TRADERS 36311389
86120 WAHAB TRADERS 36806826
86126 YAQOOB WATCH 0
86130 YASIR ENTERPRISE 34833941
86139 ZEESHAN STEEL 32730875
86181 AL-HUDA TRAVEL & TOURS 32211175
86182 AL-JAMKRAN GROUP OF COMPANIES 322525489
86184 AL-KARAM 34894222
86196 ALI PRINTPACK (PVT) LIMITED 36070912,36070914
86199 AMANAT LAW ASSOCIATES 3247240809
86204 AMIR ENTERPRISES 35221553
86210 ATIF INTERNATIONAL 32760318
86214 BESTWAY LOGISTIC SERVICES 32463666
86225 CELLANDGENE PHARMACEUTICALS INTERNATIONAL 35301873
86229 CLYDE INTERNATIONAL 3431537071
86236 COSMOS INTERNATIONAL 35820475
86239 DEDA INTERNATIONAL 0213120282
86240 DEEN INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION 32275683
86243 EBRAHIM TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32313162,32313163,32313167
86246 EURONET PAKISTAN(PVT) LTD 111732873
86264 GOOD LUCK COSMETICS 0
86265 GRAPPETITE (PVT) LIMITED 34122128
86278 HEALTH MATRIX PAKISTAN 32001492
86295 JAWAD CORPORATION 3506294142
86299 KAMSTEC INTERNATIONAL 32720019
86305 KIWANIS TRADING CORPORATION 36006176
86313 MAJMU-E-RAMZANI (PVT) LIMITED 32790378
86322 MUNSA ASSOCIATES 3869457
86324 N.Z. TRADING 32076317
86326 NADEEM CORPORATION 32728758
86337 NOUMAN ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 34661123,3696397
86342 ORIENT OILS (PVT) LIMITED 35122406,07,08,09,10
86343 OWAIS INTERNATIONAL 0
86354 QUADRI INTERNATIONAL (PVT)LIMITED 32514537
86355 QUALITY APPAREL 0
86359 RAHEEL TRADERS 02132737835
86370 S.M.S. CORPORATION 34521629,34521978
86384 SHAHEEN FREIGHT SERVICES 35140480,81,,82,83,84,85
86388 SHAHNSHAHI ASSOCIATES 35869081
86392 SI GEMS 35215700
86395 SILVER ENTERPRISES 35820475
86396 SIMAB (SMC-PVT) LIMITED 36633666
86401 TABROS PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED 345334168
86413 UNI-PAK 345391978
86417 VANA (PVT) LIMITED 34384627
86418 VANSON PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34384627
86420 VIEW COMMUNICATIONS 35217671,35654974,35213620
86431 Z. & Z. PACKAGES (PVT) LIMITED 36807828,36334713
86436 ZEESHAN ENTERPRISES 03008260226
86441 AARAS INTERNATIONAL 324154501
86450 AIMEL FASHION 36829798,36066930
86461 ARFEEN BROTHERS 32768346
86466 AZAN INTERNATIONAL 03343292277
86475 CABLE CAST 34544654,5
86488 ESTILO VINTAGE ENTERPRISES 00000000000000
86491 FABTEX CORPORATION 32412840
86501 FINESSE CORPORATION 35350454
86507 GSA TRADERS 35873927
86508 GULSHAN SARDAR TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 369624735
86509 GUMCORP (PVT) LIMITED 34310900,34310901,34310902,34310904
86511 HABIB PURE 8 (PRIVATE) LIMITED 111123005
86516 HASSAN ALI & CO. COTTON (PVT)LTD. 32412946,47,48,49
86531 KAIZEN PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD. 34154261,34154262,34154263
86551 MALIK IMTIAZ KHAN & CO. 35850388
86560 MEHDI'S 0
86573 NUZZER PHARMACEUTICALS & NUTRITION'S 3482809
86575 ORIENT WATER TECHNOLOGIES 34320642
86597 SAS ENTERPRISES 32589741
86606 SPORTS INC 34387390,91
86609 SUPER TEXTILE AGENCIES 02134169911
86617 VANBRASIVE CORPORATION 34300141
86625 ZAAP SONS TRADERS 32400706
86637 ABDUL KARIM ENTERPRISES 3231216263
86651 AL-RAHEEM WORLD TRADE CORPORATION 0
86661 ANIS KNITWEAR 036628979
86665 ASIA TRADE LINK 32471736
86672 BATTLA BROTHERS 32439200
86676 BHESANIA TRADING CO. 32735946
86707 G.M. ASSOCIATE 32725863
86717 HAJI GULAB KHAN & SONS 37799782
86721 HARAM TOURISM (PVT) LTD. 35216010
86740 ITTAFAK FABRICS 0
86747 KARIM AUTOS 35092056
86749 KHAN BUSINESS PRODUCTS 36364027,37
86755 LIBRA INTERNATIONAL 38277837
86766 M.R. DAWOODANI & COMPANY 32728805
86769 MAJOKA TRADERS 0
86796 NOBLE TEA & COMMODITIES 32433236,32435698
86800 PISCEA MARINE 34542061
86814 RYYAN GENERAL TRADING COMPANY 34123713
86815 S. WANA & COMPANY 32430712
86819 S.N.A. INDUSTRIES 36963633
86823 SANCO 367700258
86831 SHAHEEN ASSOCIATES 35127511
86835 SHEIKH CHEMICAL CO 32434304,32431498
86845 TARIQ & SONS ENGINEERING WORKS 36611436
86846 TARIQ BROTHERS ENGINEERING WORKS 32578368
86847 TAWAKKAL INTERNATIONAL 34110925
86855 URS INSPECTION (PVT) LIMITED 35876488
86857 VANA GROUP 32435627,32433504
86859 WANA ABRASIVES 32438026
86894 AGRIFORT 325806845
86895 AHMED TEXTILE 32443580
86918 AMMARA COMMERCIAL PRINTERS 345618813
86921 ARC INTERNATIONAL 35847503
86930 AUTOMATION CARE 32421431
86932 AYUB TRADING ENTERPRISE 36310515
86951 CLASSIC FABRICS 32416398
86959 THE CLOTHING COMPANY 34327554,34327556
86962 DANISH TRADE LINKERS 32727991,32722296
86968 DOJKY ENTERPRISES 3227597677
86973 ESSA BROTHERS 0
87001 GHAFOOR TRADING COMPANY 3272415
87007 GUL TRADERS 35214643
87020 HOSTACHEM INTERNATIONAL 35061452
87023 HUMAYUN ALAMGIR MENSWEAR 35834634
87056 KJC UNITED 35822633
87063 M.M. TRADERS 32416688
87064 MAHMOOD BROTHERS 32477377
87068 MAQSOOD SONS TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LIMITED, 32554551,32554552
87076 MEHRAN SEAFOODS 3231492232313041
87078 MIANCOM (PVT) LIMITED 35851507
87086 MUGHAL PETROLEUM SERVICE 34578161
87111 NISAR ENTERPRISES 36994210
87131 QUANTUM MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES 32760111
87134 R.K. ELECTROPLATING 32573509
87145 S. ISMAIL TRADERS 32725105
87151 S.M. YOUSUF & BROTHERS 34533819
87170 SHAHEEN LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD. 35140480,89
87172 SHAHI ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 343869868
87184 SPEED TRADING & FREIGHT SYSTEM (PVT) LIMITED 35855221
87189 SUFYAN ENTERPRISE 34972527
87197 SYNERGY ADVERTISING (PVT) LIMITED 3455627679
87208 THERMOPLAS (PVT) LIMITED 3257476667
87211 TRI STAR ENTERPRISES 32211971
87215 UMAR LEATHERS 32726305
87226 WEARME APPAREL 36076770
87228 WORKING WOMEN WELFARE TRUST(REGD) 36642287
87271 ALLAHWALA ELECTRIC STORE 34299741
87277 ASIM AND COMPANY 3584919
87278 ATLAS AUTOS (PVT) LTD. 111745745
87282 B.U. INTERNATIONAL 32400748
87283 BASTAKI TRADING CORPORATION 32762650,32725504
87290 BURAQ ENGINEERING WORKS 32551075
87308 E-STORE PAKISTAN 32220911
87314 FATEMI TRADERS 03002269251
87318 FRR (PVT) LIMITED 34810473
87339 IMRAN KHAN NIAZI & BROTHERS 37763465
87344 INTERNATIONAL COMPLEX PROJECTS LIMITED 35296062,35296063,35296067
87351 JANJUA TRADERS 35221474
87354 KHAN FOOD PRODUCTS 32575555
87355 KHURRAM ENTERPRISES 34542223
87359 KOTHARI TEXTILE 32433298
87360 KRYSTOPAC ENERGY (PVT) LTD 3565958587
87369 M.K. KNITS 02136963203
87390 NAVEED BROS 32214154
87398 NOMAN BROTHERS 32471303
87402 PAK PET CLOSURES 32623978
87405 PARUS PLASTIC (PVT) LIMITED 32593162
87418 RAZZAK ASSOCIATES 3257552628
87435 SOUTH CORPORATION 322139179
87449 TRACKERS MARKETING 36340377
87481 A.B. MEMON & SONS 32765628
87483 A.S. AUTOS 32764458
87494 AL-REHMAN IMPEX 32215366,32600666
87495 AL-SAFA WEIGHBRIDGE 0
87496 AL-SUFAIN STEEL CENTRE 00
87502 ANWER BROTHERS 32434285
87513 BHUNDI CORPORATION 32202292
87515 BIOS 35891031
87529 DARR & SONS 35223750
87537 ENGRO EXIMP AGRIPRODUCTS (PVT)LTD 111211211
87542 FAISAL CLOTH STORE 32439207
87544 FARM HOUSE EXPORT (PVT) LTD. 32425332
87547 FRIENDS LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD. 0
87552 GLOBAL SOURCING INTERNATIONAL 34301156
87553 GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES & SERVICES 34381949,34387265
87559 GUL AHMED CBMC GLASS COMPANY LTD. 34530702,04
87562 HAMZA BUSINESS CORPORATION 32734688,3268329
87581 JABBAR SILK IMPORIUM 36697590
87584 JAWWAD TRADING 32435386
87590 KARWAN-E-BAQEE (PVT) LTD. 34853766
87603 MAQSOOD INDUSTRIES 325930612
87610 MUHAMMAD AJAZ GOLD SMITH 35675752
87616 NASCOT 32411215,32411562
87621 NEW AUTO DEALS 32724021
87655 SEESAM SOLUTIONS (PVT) LTD. 02134301934,02134301936
87663 SHAKEEB GEMS 35210316
87664 SHAKEEL ENTERPRISES 32313273
87678 SWALEH BIN USMAN INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LIMITED 34125998
87687 TEXTILE INN 35866804
87689 U.A.A. TRADERS 00
87690 U.T.S. RICE COMPANY 32441700,32441708
87691 VIP INTERNATIONAL 36970031
87704 Z.S. BANGLES COLLECTION 35620636
87717 ABTEX APPARELS 32595544
87727 AL-HARMAIN TRADERS 3246495455
87731 AL-MOAZZIN HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED, 32472228,32472229
87739 ALPINE TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 36062438
87748 ARY FILMS & TV PRODUCTIONS (PVT) LIMITED, 32590143
87753 BABA JEE GARMENTS 36972467
87755 BAQAR TIMBER & AL-MAFHH 02132730049
87773 EMKAY LINES (PVT) LIMITED 32417120
87782 FAROOQ INDUSTRIES 36995189
87794 GOLDEN ELECTRIC CENTRE 32444749
87807 INDUSTRIAL KINETIC ENGINEERING SERVICES, 34853160,34852661
87819 JS PE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 38892008,111574111
87824 KAUSAR FECTO & CO. 35384059
87831 KHAN PRINTERS 02132627292
87836 LALPURIA FURNITURE 32212846
87852 MARINE DYNAMICS (PVT) LTD. 9221111111545
87853 MASTER SILK FACTORY 36901942
87879 PACIFIC METAL PLUS (PVT) LTD. 32727565
87887 PATTON TRADING COMPANY 35846832
87889 PHARMAFIVE (PVT) LIMITED 34329191,34329192
87891 POLYDIST (PVT) LIMITED 32270564
87893 PRIME ENTERPRISES 00
87906 S.A. INTERNATIONAL 35077419
87908 S.S. COMMODITIES 32514555
87910 SAF MARINE INTERNATIONAL 32205070
87911 SAI COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED 35846655,35847755
87923 SHEEZA TRADING CO. 34022830
87927 STARTEX 35880635
87929 SULTAN ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 34547262
87938 UMAR YASEEN TRADING COMPANY 32732968
87948 4A. ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION 35866130
87971 AL-RAHIM FARMING MEAT PROCESSING & TRAINING CO (Pvt) Ltd. 3586021314
87979 ALLIANCE (PRIVATE) LIMITED 35347241
87982 AMNA ASHRAF APPARELS 325803523
87991 AZMI JAPAN FABRICS 35652438
88000 CLASSIC FARM 35072533
88027 FATIMA APPAREL 36683923
88040 H.Y. PRINTING SERVICES 32625424
88041 HABIBULLAH PARACHA & CO. 32431882
88042 HAG COMMODITIES 35643799
88048 HUJAJ AL-ANSAR HAJJ & UMRAH TOURS (PVT) LIMITED 32532572
88058 JAN & COMPANY 34500919
88070 KARWAN-E-ASRA INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LIMITED, 02132700706
88083 M.M. OIL MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 35891762,35891765
88090 MEDI SPECIALIST RECRUITERS 35294450
88091 MEGHNA CO. 32721180
88099 MUHAMMAD AYOOB 34923598
88102 MUHAMMAD KHALID MASOOD 35675403
88104 MUHAMMAD YAKOOB 32435543
88112 NATIONAL GRAINS (PVT) LIMITED 35872864,35293190
88119 OCEAN GOLD SEAFOOD 02132200786
88130 PRODIGY INDUSTRIES 34535459
88132 R.K. PRINTERS 32213382
88141 S.B. ZAKI HOLZ 0213277880
88142 S.S. INTERNATIONAL 36963313
88143 SAKINA'S COLLECTIONS 0
88144 SAS TEXEXPORT (PVT) LIMITED 369794602
88156 SPINGHAR INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 32460191
88163 T.K. CORPORATION (PVT) LIMITED 3242429294
88165 TAHER ALI & SONS 32423514
88168 TRADE INTERNATIONAL 32013430
88169 TRADEMATE INTERNATIONAL 32027368
88174 UNITED TECHNOLOGIES 3227733941
88175 UNIVERSAL EXPORTERS 36950091
88188 A.I. ENTERPRISE 32436503
88195 A.Q. INTERNATIONAL 35054112
88204 ABDUL KARIM RASI STORE 32533388
88213 ABU HURARA TANNERY 35116818
88228 AIM TEXTILES 343214178
88230 AISHA & ALI ENTERPRISES 32215845
88231 AJCL (PVT) LIMITED, 34556086
88233 AL-ABRAR TRAVEL & HAJJ UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 36920341
88235 AL-BARAKA APPAREL 32550437,38
88241 AL-HAMD INTERNATIONAL 34524022
88251 AL-RAHIM TANK TERMINAL (PVT) LTD. 3285104546
88252 AL-RAIS MARBLE WORKS 35011056
88258 ALI CHEMICALS 35054734
88264 ALUMINIUM COMPANY OF PAKISTAN INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 34524991-94
88266 AMIN AGENCIES (PVT) LIMITED 35882671,72
88269 AMIR ALI KHOWAJA 0
88270 AMIR RAJPUT CATERING SERVICES 021352414244
88274 ANSARI SUGAR MILLS LIMITED 35657786
88275 ANWAR GEMS 35694389
88281 ARYSTA LIFESCIENCE PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 3456211,3456212,3456213
88290 AUTOLINE TRADING CENTRE 32721393,32722357
88301 BAWANY SUGAR MILLS LIMITED 35657786
88304 BHOJAS TRADING 32741173
88315 CAMBRIDGE GARMENT INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32587531
88319 CHEMIPLAST INTERNATIONAL 02132294747,50
88328 COMNET COMMUNICATION NETWORK SERVICES 32711057
88337 DAWN CONVERTEC (PVT) LTD. 326241415,32587048
88340 DIGITAL TELECOM CENTRE 3733003
88347 EASTERN COMMODITIES CORP 34520330
88348 EASTERN SHIPPING LINES 32437093
88363 FAISAL ENTERPRISES 3241095435480690
88379 FRIENDS ENTERPRISES 3241888932428621
88382 FUTURE TECH CONSULTING 34331388
88388 GALLARAL TRADERS 32410989
88390 GB GLOBAL 35081677
88391 GEMS INTERNATIONAL TRADING 34531505
88392 GENERAL PRINTING & PACKAGING 325741801
88393 GHAYAS PRINTERS 32735703
88399 GIGI INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 36365378,36344131
88402 GLOBAL LINKS MARINE (PVT) LIMITED 35362332
88406 GRACE CLEARING & FORWARDING (PVT) LIMITED 32411887
88408 GRACE EXPORT 36962824
88412 GREENPAK SHIPPING (PVT) LTD. 111123477
88422 HANIF SAREE HOUSE 35210542
88431 HINA ENTERPRISES 32400417
88434 HINUCON 111123000
88439 I.Q. ENTERPRISE 923212244060
88445 ILYAS GARMENTS
88455 INTERLINK CLOTHING CO. 3415056162
88457 INTERNATIONAL LEATHER INDUSTRIES 3454211215
88458 INTERNATIONAL OFFICE PRODUCTS (PVT) LIMITED, 111223223
88463 ISTIL PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34385764,34330721
88465 J.K. INTERNATIONAL 324212931
88470 JAMALI METAL MART 32736744
88471 JANNAT CORPORATION 02132413110
88483 KARWAN-E-BADAR 34133133
88486 KHAN BROTHER'S SEA FOOD 36672332
88492 KIRAN INTERNATIONAL 35169339,35169340
88493 KONTINENTAL ESTABLISHMENT 32634308
88495 LAKHANI RAG RECYCLER 3204360
88499 LEISURE TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 35823718
88502 LMS SECURITY SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 3521096535222719
88504 LOW COST TRAVELS & TOURS 34305383
88505 LUBBAIK ENTERPRISES 36962870
88507 LUCKY TEXTILE MILLS LIMITED 36328957
88508 LULU ENTERPRISE 35223882
88514 M. ISMAIL ENTERPRISES 0
88531 MAHEM ENTERPRISES 35364784
88535 MANSOOR IMPEX 32436503
88539 MARFANI COMMODITIES 3271331314
88541 MARS INTERNATIONAL 34010007
88542 MASTER FREIGHT SERVICES (PVT) LTD 32473041,42,43,44,45
88546 MEHRAN PLASTIC INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32589081,32589082,32589083,32589084,325890857
88547 MEHRAN SHIP STORE 34330466
88548 MERCURY INDUSTRIES 32580377
88550 METLOY 03218888448
88554 MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUE MOHAMMAD JAMAL 32731758
88556 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM FISH CORT NET 32533385
88557 MOHAMMED MUBIN 36760968
88566 MUHAMMAD KASHIF FARMAN
88584 NC INC 35317768,69
88588 NOBLE SHIPPING SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35375333
88589 NOOR ALI KHOWAJA 0
88591 NOOR DISTRIBUTORS 34135811
88606 P.S.S. CONTAINERS LINES (PVT) LTD 32430508
88615 PAKISTAN POST FOUNDATION (PRESS DIVISION), 35063512,35063513
88618 PARAGON SEAFOOD 32310078
88619 PAREKH PLASTIC ENTERPRISES 32212547
88624 PIERCING SYSTEMS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34922327,28,29
88629 PRIME COMMODITIES 35430014
88630 PRIME ENGINEERING 34526000,34526111
88640 R.R. INTERNATIONAL 32728751
88646 REHAB FOR COOLING 36370693
88649 REHBROS AGENCIES 34313400,343134002,343134003
88651 RELIANCE INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 32311441
88654 RIAZ TRADE ENTERPRISES 32431417
88662 S. JAMAL ENTERPRISES 351235812
88665 S.M. ABDULLAH & CO. 32470150,32470151,32435303
88667 S.R.S. IMPEX 32726941
88679 SAMI TRADERS 36655711
88683 SARBAZ TRADERS 32728085
88686 SEA SHORE TRADING (PVT) LTD 35638251
88689 SHAH COTTON GINNERS & OIL MILLS 32400676
88694 SHAHID ENGINEERING WORKS 36985880
88697 SHAIKH AFZAL AHMED 32442917
88700 SHAKIL TRADERS 32521108
88701 SHAMIM & CO. 34301419,34301319
88703 SHAN COTTON GINNERES & OIL MILLS 32400676
88708 SIKANDAR & CO. 32428038
88710 SILVER RICE PROCESSING MILLS 32624436
88718 SONIA COTTON GINNING & PRESSING 32465322
88734 SYNTRON LIMITED 324286789
88738 TAHIR & SONS 35215700
88746 TEKCELLENT (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34312540,34312541
88752 THARA BROs 35030902
88768 UNISON ENTERPRISES 36678646
88786 Z.A. MARKETING 0
88790 ZAFAR SONS 00
88792 ZAHID ABID & CO. 35120691,35120692
88800 A. & M. FASHIONS 35144161
88804 A.J. SPORTS 3212650
88813 AAN ENGINEERS AND CONSTRUCTORS 32729602
88820 ABM DATA SYSTEMS (PVT) LIMITED 5660256,57,58,59,60
88823 ADAMJEE DURABUILT (PVT) LTD. 32423298
88824 ADROIT CARGO MANAGEMENT (PVT) LTD 3432525556
88830 AL-AZEEM ENTERPRISES 36806880
88837 AL-MEENA MARINE ENGINEERS 32851421,32850282
88839 AL-MUSTAFA TRADERS 32736932
88855 ALGODON N COLORS 34682623
88857 ALI TEX INTERNATIONAL 32315875,32204369
88859 ALLIED COMPUTER SERVICES 322104232626806
88863 AMAN GEMS 35657231
88876 ARY JEWELLERS 111279000
88881 ASIAN CONTINENTAL (PVT) LTD. 343143114
88886 ATIF BROTHERS 35404800
88896 BAWANY TRADERS 32700121,32752121
88901 BHOMBAL & CO. SURVEYORS (PVT) LTD 32436394,32436395,32436396,32436398
88906 BLUE MARINE FISHERIES 35443119
88914 CHAMAN BROTHERS 32511560
88915 CHEMI TECH INTERNATIONAL 32428547
88919 COLUMBUS TRAVEL SERVICES (PVT)LTD 32631796
88925 CROWN CORPORATION 32713007
88927 CRYSTAL POLYPROPYLENE INDUSTRIES 3521900104
88946 DYSTAR PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 345569957
88947 THE DOMINION TRADERS 32211988
88949 ELECTRO WORLD 32722643,32722870
88953 EXCLUSIVE TEXTILE 36653493
88957 FALAK CORPORATION (PVT) LTD. 34981746
88975 G.M. STEEL WORKS 32581661
88979 GENIX PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED 111101011
88985 GHULAM TRADERS 32580017
89012 HASAN ZAI BROTHERS (PVT) LTD. 34384365
89041 INNOVATORS 32210169,32210172
89044 IRFAN GARMENTS 36962981
89048 JAFFERJEES PRIVATE LIMITED 3586548182
89049 JAN AND BROTHERS HAJJ AND UMRAH (PVT) LIMITED 3672519,36725020
89051 JANGDA INTERNATIONAL INC. 35303197,35303198,35303199
89054 JUNAID HAROON BROKERAGE 32734226
89055 JUNAID JAMSHED (PVT) LIMITED 350609013
89056 JUNAIDI AIR TRAVELS AND TOURS 3413018487
89061 K.K. ENTERPRISES 35623109
89066 KARACHI MEDICAL COMPANY 34933214,34933255
89071 KHALID INDUSTRIES 32577619,32581499
89079 LAL QILA (PVT) LIMITED 111525745
89083 LASANI ENTERPRISES 32215845
89090 M. & SAEED ENTERPRISE 32415773
89093 M.M. BROTHERS 32446525
89095 M.Y. TRADING CO. 32633261
89104 MALIYA 02132440734
89105 MAMAS & PAPAS 34386195
89106 MANHATTAN INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 35364980,4
89114 MASS HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICES 34331056
89123 MEMON VALVE CENTRE 02132601388
89125 METAL ENGINEERING WORKS (PVT) LTD 32561122,23
89126 MIDAS CLOTHING LIMITED 3508104146
89127 MILLENIUM PAPER PRODUCTS 32629036
89133 MOON LIGHT CENTRE 32436959
89139 MUHAMMAD ASIF 32732886
89142 MURAD ELECTRONICS 35653377
89145 MUZAMIL CORPORATION 32461074
89147 N.A. TRADERS 36706858
89156 NATIONAL ENGINEERING CORPORATION 02132785558,9
89157 NATURAL POLYMER INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32044082
89158 NAVEEN ASSOCIATES 35888250
89163 NEW BASHIR & CO. 32734226
89178 ORIENTAL KNOTS 35363488
89183 PARAGON PRODUCTIONS (PVT) LIMITED 3564402729
89193 QAMAR NAQI &SONS 35031984
89201 RANA ARTS 3241938032417047
89204 RAZA ENTERPRISES 35863004
89210 REHMAT TRADING CORPORATION 3241236532436369
89215 ROYAL TRADERS 36621966
89218 S. GEM JEWELLERS 35686500
89219 S. ZIA-UL-HAQ & SONS 34818851,52
89233 SA FOODS INTERNATIONAL 35075656
89235 SAAD INTERNATIONAL 35623109
89244 SAJID ENTERPRISES 35846766
89248 SALMAN TRADERS 35214091
89251 SAZ ENTERPRISES 32770582
89253 SERVICE TECH ENTERPRISES 35644827
89257 SHAH-E-KARAM SHIPPING AGENCIES 34371358,59,60
89272 SIDAT HYDER MORSHED ASSOCIATES (PVT) LIMITED 35693521,35693522,35693523,35693525,35693530
89275 SILICON TECHNOLOGIES 34548103,34548104
89277 SILVER SEA FOOD 32205247
89291 SUICOM 35384944
89300 SWIFT INTERNATIONAL 35364505
89305 TAIBA TRADERS 32444210,32465576
89310 THE TERMINATORS 34830727
89311 TOOBA RICE MILLS 3271349194
89324 UNIQUE IMPEX 32424529
89325 UNITED ENTERPRISES 02132584467
89327 UNIVERSAL CITY TRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LTD 34305556,34305557
89328 UNIVERSAL TRADE LINKS 37791745
89340 WAJIHA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED, 35688351
89344 WORLDWIDE AVIATION & LOGISTICS 34891919
89358 ZAFAR TRADING CO. 36608681
89375 ABDUL WAHID ABDULLAH SOOMRO 34120150
89379 ADNAN ENTERPRISES 36870111
89390 AL-AMIN GROUPE 35121575
89396 AL-HUSSAIN CORPORATION 0
89398 AL-KAUSAR CHEMICALS WORKS 36177945
89407 ALLAH RAKHA TRAVEL & TOURS OPERATOR 111432751
89409 AMCORP ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION (PVT) LIMITED 3680168991
89410 AMIN LEATHER CRAFT 35053426
89418 ARSHAD BROTHERS 32774543
89435 AZAT COMMODITIES 00922136962835
89436 AZIZ & RAUF ENTERPRISES 000
89438 B.G. ENTERPRISES 32574694,32573928
89444 BEAUTY INN COSMETIC 32439596,32446114
89445 BENCHMATRIX (PVT) LIMITED 35620940,9
89446 BENISON PRINTERS 32401311
89452 BUKHARI TRANSPORT SERVICE 32252549
89457 CEI SUPPLY CHAIN (PVT) LIMITED 111700123
89460 CHOUDHARI INTERNATIONAL 34558252
89469 DAIRY FOOD INDUSTRIES 35121454
89475 DHEDHI TRADERS 36321515
89479 DULARA ASSOCIATES 34130037,34130038
89480 DYNAMIC CORPORATION 32638273,32218499
89485 F.A. ENTERPRISES 32436795
89495 FLURO CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES 35077343
89502 GALAXY EXCHANGE (PVT) LIMITED 32472116
89506 GILLANI SERVICES 03008223391
89531 HUZEFA TRADERS 32751752
89536 IMRAN IMPEX 34987065
89537 INDUS CABLES (PVT) LIMITED 35091292,97
89541 INTERNATIONAL DYESTUFFS CORPORATION 32431526
89545 ISLAND TRADING CORPORATION 32414150
89546 ITACK SOLUTIONS 35380571
89548 JAVEED & SONS 36668642
89556 KALOODI AND COMPANY 32432624
89557 KARIM ENTERPRISES 36932423
89566 LA POSHESH (PVT) LIMITED 34169393
89571 LUCKY STONE TRADERS 35653108
89581 MAQBOOL ASSOCIATES 34814257
89584 MARKS MEN MARKETING (PVT) LTD. 34890900
89590 MILAN FOODS 36003678
89591 MILLAT MARBLE INDUSTRY 0
89593 MIRTEX INTERNATIONAL COMPANY 3688092224
89602 MUHAMMAD IQBAL & CO. 0
89630 PAK MIDDLE EAST CORPORATION 36364086
89633 PANJWANI BROTHERS CORPORATION 32629714,32629715
89654 QUICE FOOD INDUSTRIES LIMITED 3485717978
89666 REHMAT JEE FABRICS 35654850
89675 S.A. ASSOCIATES 34371016,3431017,34371018
89686 SAEED INTERNATIONAL 35066227
89702 SCHAMS CHEMIE (PVT) LIMITED 35840337
89704 SEA PRINCE 03040133171
89711 SHAHEEN AIRPORT SERVICES 34680117119
89719 SIDDIQUI BROTHERS & CO. 32431353
89724 STANDARD TEA COMPANY 36321217
89729 SWING LOGISTICS 34942563,34942592
89734 TAJ MUHAMMAD NAGINA HOUSE 0
89736 TARIQ ASSOCIATES 32411585
89739 TOHEED BROTHERS 32316808
89740 TOOBA ENTERPRISES 0
89744 TRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 34860931,34860932,34860935
89747 UNIFEROZ (PVT) LIMITED 35050072,35050108
89754 VALDETRON PAKISTAN 3263013233
89760 WILAYAT & SONS 0
89764 YOUNUS & BROTHERS 32579484
89771 ZAREENA INDUSTRIES 32588033
89773 ZIL LIMITED 35630251
89784 AGRO EXIMP 02135644081,82
89787 AISHA CORPORATION 35172093
89795 AL-KARIM TEXTILES 0
89801 AL-PRINCE ENGINEERS 34577808,34599315
89806 ALLMED LABORATORIES 341344003
89817 AZCORP ENGINEERING SERVICES 35870012,35155217,35870023,35308373
89822 BADAR EXPO SOLUTIONS 3482115960
89828 BUKHARA CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY 34650050
89829 BUSINESS POINT 34127375
89831 CHAMDIA IMPEX 34923340
89834 COSMOS TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 32415422
89839 CROWN SYSTEMS 34933426
89841 DAGHA COMMUNICATION 34526166
89854 ESTATE TRADERS 35312135,35312136
89860 FINANCIAL TECHNICIAN 32468079
89866 GABA ENTERPRISES 32290288
89873 H.M. SEVEN SEAS INTERNATIONAL 35424848
89876 HAJI MEHBOOB HAJI ESSA 32430143
89880 HARMAIN JEWELLERS 02135674373
89882 HYADES INTERNATIONAL 32436224
89887 IRFAN BROTHERS 32442239
89892 JAWED CHAKKI 03211251215
89894 K.S. ART & CRAFT 35621481
89909 LEGEND INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 35015531
89919 M.A. TRADERS 32471028
89922 M.M.Q. ENTERPRISES 32722732
89925 MAPCO ENTERPRISES 32462133,32432133
89936 MOHIB EXPORTS 34963449
89939 MUMTAZ ELECTRIC & HARDWEAR STORE 03343496641
89943 NAS INTERNATIONAL 38221895
89945 NATIONAL ABSORBENT COTTON MILLS 32574250-52
89953 OLSTAR ENTERPRISES 32433340
89956 PALAEMON MARINE SERVICES (PVT)LTD 35147153,54,55,56,57,58
89963 PRINTER PORT (PVT) LIMITED 32594050,325891234
89964 PROS LINK 3221722332056878
89975 RELACOM PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 3430145052
89976 ROYAL DERMA HEALTH CARE 32412154
89977 S.K. BURKI & BROS 00
89980 SAHAR APPAREL 35074905
89991 SHANOO ENTERPRISES 35892271
89999 SIDDIQ MARBLE WORKS 37612377
90001 SOUTH ASIA IMPEX 34310100
90011 TERMINAL ONE LIMITED 32469884
90013 THREE STAR TEXTILE 36962400
90014 TIMETRADERS 32401127
90027 Z-2 JEANS CO. 36086375
90030 ZADA BROTHERS OVERSEAS EMPOLYMENT 35821290
90036 A. PURI TERMINAL (PVT) LIMITED 323136646
90037 A. SAADAT & CO 34892031,34892032,35892034
90041 A.I. ENTERPRISE 00
90044 A.K. TEXTILE 32552022
90051 ABC LOGISTICS GROUP 34968031,34968032,34968033
90064 AL-EMAAN INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS 35380662
90073 AL-KARAM ENTERPRISE 32430004
90076 AL-WAHID ELECTRONICS 0
90080 ALLAUDDIN & SONS JEWELLERS 35210880
90086 ARYANA CARPET & COMPANY 32620589
90090 ASIF REHMAN PARACHA 32413784
90092 ATLANTIC MACHINERY CO. 0
90093 ATLANTIS LOGISTICS 34303023
90095 AWAN BROTHERS 32465217,32472919
90100 B.G.C. ENTERPRISE 34534142
90102 BAKHTYR GLOBAL LOGISTICS 34326770
90110 BRB PROPERTIES BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 34837014,34837015,34837016,34837017
90112 CHEM CENTRE INTERNATIONAL 3221391719
90113 CHEMCOS 35112625,26
90121 CREATIVE APPARELS 35863214
90123 CRUSH & GRIND 0
90124 DAISHIN TRADING 32771496,32772059
90126 DR. EBERLE PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35116114
90127 DURRANI BROTHERS (PVT) LTD 35872199
90128 ECOPACK LIMITED 35291051,52
90129 EDELSTEIN JEWELERS & GEMOLOGIST 35631303
90132 EPIC LOGISTIC (PVT) LIMITED 36342280
90133 ES TEX INTERNATIONAL 36412118,36412119
90142 FAMTEX 34301335
90144 FAZAL TRADING CORPORATION 34010760
90148 FIVE STARS PACKAGES (PVT) LTD. 32252548-49
90149 FLAVARO PAKISTAN 32713488
90156 GLOBAL TEX INDUSTRIES 0
90157 GODIL COLD CHAIN (PVT) LIMITED 35065893
90159 GOLDEN PEARL FOODS (PVT) LTD. 535002217
90165 H.K. TRADERS 34976686
90168 HAJI RAMZAN HAJI SOOMAR 32313407
90179 HASSANALI SONS 32593371,85
90195 SAGE CONSULTING (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34371910,13
90196 JAMIL & SONS EXPORTS 35680637,35210638
90199 K&N'S HOLDINGS (PVT) LIMITED 345336237
90200 K&N'S INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 34533625
90217 M. YASIN IBICO 34932773
90221 M.K. GARMENTS 34976686
90223 M.M. FLOUR MILL (PVT) LIMITED 35899269
90225 M.S. ANSARI TRADERS 32551155
90227 MACSONS 3242949192
90228 MADNI ROLLER FLOUR MILLS 35035781
90234 MANIAR CLOTHING CO 35121448
90236 MARHABA GEMS & JEWELLERS 00000000
90242 MEHER TRADING COMPANY 32285752
90248 MOINSONS 36880135
90279 NOOR SONS 00
90281 OBAIDULLAH AND SONS COMPANY 32270932
90288 PAK SOURCING 35122971,72,73,74
90294 POLYSET INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 325860001
90296 POWER PROFESSIONALS & ENGINEERS 34313678
90298 PRECIOUS GEMS 000
90303 RAFAY ENTERPRISES 327269412
90308 RIA CORPORATION 34520865
90325 SAFAT TEX 36801980
90337 SHAHJAHAN FARMS (PVT) LIMITED 3521001518
90340 SHARAF SHIPPING AGENCY (PVT) LTD. 35155151
90345 SIDDIQ AHMED MEHER ELAHI HAJJ GROUP (PVT) LIMITED 32470400,32470380
90347 SILK ENGINEERING 34978686
90359 SULTAN OXYGEN (PVT) LIMITED 35052598
90361 SUPER ELECTRONICS TOYS 34938553
90365 TAHA TRADERS 32411562
90371 TEXCHEM INTERNATIONAL 32588955
90374 THE MARBLE POINT 03332111559
90390 UNIVERSAL ASSOCIATES 35631190
90400 WARIS ENTERPRISES 32512106
90403 WAZEER KHAN ENTERPRISE 32775295
90407 WOOL DAYING 35041589
90412 ZAHEERUDDIN CONSULTANTS (PVT) LTD 3455032124
90415 ZIMTEX INTERNAIONAL 03332371078
90416 A-ONE FISH MEAL 34312730
90431 ABDUL RAHEEM TRADERS 32255600
90435 ACM GOLD (PVT) LIMITED 35370157,35296377
90439 ADVANS PAKISTAN MICROFINANCE BANK LIMITED 35303557,61
90451 AL-FATEH INTERNATIONAL 34537546
90486 ALLIED PIPING INC. 35303715
90490 AMBROSIA PHARMACEUTICALS 322142067
90509 ASIAN STONE TECH 34554839
90515 AWAMI AGRO COMMODITIES 32277788
90518 AYESHA IMPEX 32410475
90527 BALACH SAJIDI MINING 3263451816
90542 BLACK SMITH SURGICAL 34832110
90545 BRAINCHILD COMMUNICATIONS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35155441,35155442,35155443,35155445,
90547 BROTHERS & COMPANY 34663423
90548 BROTHERS RESOURCES 32417891
90558 SAVILLS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35162550
90562 CORNISH FOOD INDUSTRIES 34852445
90565 THE CITIZENS FOUNDATION 111823823
90569 DANISH PLASTIC WORKS 34250192
90585 EAST WIND SHIPPING COMPANY(PVT) LIMITED 35670262
90599 PKF F.R.A.N.T.S. CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS 35315175
90602 FAISAL ENTERPRISES 35222153
90603 FAISAL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 35686539
90604 FAISAL KHAN AND AFSAR KHAN CLOTH HOUSE 34554290
90607 FAKHRAH ENTERPRISES 00
90615 FIVE STAR TRADERS INTERNATIONAL 34555236
90616 FM RAWAT ENTERPRISES 32270709
90617 FOOD & RAW MATERIAL COMPANY 3438102526
90620 G. MOBILE 32362111
90632 GLOBAL BRAND PAKISTAN 35654645
90642 GULL ENTERPRISES 32412470
90643 H.A. TRADING COMPANY 34289607
90653 HAN APPAREL 111426839
90665 HIJAZ CERAMICS 3505006768
90679 IBCN 324653945
90693 INTERNATIONAL JEWEL GALLERY 35215917
90695 IRFAN ENTERPRISES 35210415
90704 K.B. ENTERPRISES 35824215, 35824216
90715 KASHIF BOOK AGENCY 32631255
90723 KHOSKI SUGAR MILLS (PVT) LTD. 35655131
90725 KHURSHEED HANDICRAFTS 36603887
90727 KOHINOOR PREMIUM TEA 32593124
90728 KOTHARI PLASTIC 32433298
90730 LAKHANI GEMS & JEWELLERS 38247795
90739 M. KHALIQUE BROKERS 32621087,32214013
90743 M.A. INTERNATIONAL 3246578182
90746 M.M. ELLAHI & BROTHERS 3242099932427317
90753 MAHAVEER COTTON INDUSTRIES 02132461119
90762 MARITIME SEAFOOD 3231014950
90767 MASTECH INTERNATIONAL 32741010
90768 MASTER ENGINEERING 34492728,29
90778 MIRZA RASHEED & SONS ENTERPRISES 00000000
90802 NASEEM AUTOS 32750026
90803 NAVEED ENTERPRISES 32312751
90807 NEW DADU SUGAR MILLS (PVT) LTD. 35680533
90810 NEW QUETTA BISMILLAH AUTOS 0
90811 NIHAL POLYMERS 36688411
90812 NINI COMMODITIES 32272257,59
90827 PAKISTAN AUTO MOBILE 34926655
90830 PEARL ENGINEERING INC. 34534985
90831 PEARL MARKETING 3255221819
90836 PRISM HEALTH PAKISTAN 34537546
90849 RAHAMANI TRADERS 32438524
90850 RAINBOW IMPEX 32046807
90855 REAL MART AIR TRAVEL & TOUR 3580496980
90859 REHMANI ENTERPRISES 36963605
90873 S.A. ENTERPRISES 32460807
90875 S.J. INDUSTRIES 36988405
90883 SAAD TECHNICAL 32233041,32233042,32233043
90887 SALEEM AND SONS 32425872,32412509
90891 SAMAR ENTEPRISES 32427754
90895 SAS TRADE LINKER 0
90906 SHAHID AUTOS 36635160
90916 SHAYAN AGENCIES 32241644,32241645
90926 SOC FILMS 35292847
90942 SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL 32433101,32433102,32433103,32433104
90947 SUN SHINE ENTERPRISES 0
90948 SUNDUS ENTERPRISES 32631255
90952 SUZUKI MOTORWAYS 34573361
90957 T.M. INDUSTRIES 32567750
90962 TALIB CLOTH HOUSE 0
90963 TALIB GRINDING MILL 36626294
90967 TECHNO FRP SERVICES 32224784
90972 TRADE CONTINENTAL 34532580
90993 WORLD WIDE GENERAL TRADING 32637504
91004 ZAHID BROTHERS 32779258
91005 ZAIB INTERNATIONAL 32744414
91009 ZAM ZAM ENTERPRISES 0
91015 ZIA ENGINEERING WORKS 32045757
91040 AL-AZIZ CLOTH HOUSE 0000
91043 AL-KHALEEJ INDUSTRIES 03112993465
91048 AL-RAHEEM TEXTILE 030182777743
91053 AL-SHAREED ENTERPRISES 34835592
91058 ALZIYARA TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT)LTD 35867936
91059 AMIR TRADING 03008244514
91068 ASIAN MACHINES & TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LIMITED 34303666,67
91083 3C CORPORATION (PVT) LIMITED 35638545
91093 DANIAL ENTERPRISES 32728588,32725800
91099 E-ACCESS (PVT) LIMITED 111111974
91108 FAZAL AHMED & CO. 35440500
91110 FEROZ ALI TRADING INTERNATIONAL 32473407
91113 FRIENDS TRADING CO. 32724790
91115 GLOBAL CHEMICAL LINKS 3588385153
91127 HAFIZ GARMENT 0
91142 IBRAHIM TRADERS 0
91147 K.K. SCHOOL OF NURSING 34269708
91149 KOHISTAN WINE SHOP 35877050
91150 LE MONDE MINERALS 0
91153 M. RIAZ ENTERPRISE 0
91163 MEDONIX PAKISTAN 34541525
91167 MOHAMMAD ANSAR MOHAMMAD AFSAR 32438981
91169 MOIZ GALLERY 35621127
91179 NAIRANG CHEMIST & SUPER STORE 02136636725
91184 NASIR SIDDIQ BROTHERS 32470915
91186 NISAR SONS 32470454
91198 PETROCHEM INTERNATIONAL 02134301793
91200 PREMIER COMMODITIES 32218999
91204 PRIME IMPEX INTERNATIONAL 35478546
91206 THE POTATO FACTORY INTERNATIONAL 35124242
91208 QAISER BROTHERS 32241644,50
91211 S. ABDUL REHMAN AND COMPANY 32426496
91215 S.J. INTERNATIONAL 32465866,32465867,32465868,32465877
91217 SABIR TRADING CO. 32219843
91236 SUNAIN CARGO LOGISTICS PAKISTAN 324154501
91238 SUPER TRADERS 34643494
91254 UNIVERSAL MARKETING NETWORK 32432024
91265 ZAIN ENTERPRISES 343869868
91272 ZUBISMA APPAREL 36941928
91282 ADCOM (PVT) LIMITED 341681948
91286 AHMED & HASAN 324678013
91293 AL-DATA ELECRONICS 32772435,32736822
91296 AL-FARID PURSE 32760094
91298 AL-HAMD PETRO CHEMICALS (PVT) LTD 32862840
91307 AL-MAKKY 35872936
91324 AMJAD BROTHERS 34590548
91338 ASIA TRADERS 35678447,35671156
91344 BACL 35303121
91356 C-7 MARKETING 02132555544
91360 CHIRAG COMMODITIES (C.K.C) 32275849
91365 DELTA RESOURCES 35295068
91379 FAIZAN-E-BARKAATI (PVT) LTD. 36609855
91389 FORTUNE ENTERPRISES 3243992728
91396 GLOBE MANAGEMENTS (PVT) LIMITED 111777666
91400 GROWTH SECURITIES (PVT) LTD. 324630004
91405 HAJI S. NOORUL HASAN & SONS 36721078
91407 HAMDANI FABRICS 35306345, 35306346
91415 HUSSAIN & CO. 36367002,36341930
91419 INDUS LYALLPUR LIMITED 35693641,60
91423 INTERACTIVE SECURITIES (PVT) LTD. 32463001
91429 JABAL ENTERPRISES 3227522221
91430 JADE E-SERVICES PAKISTAN (PVT)LTD 352978314
91433 JILLANI TRADING CO. 32733430,32736822
91436 KARIM INTERNATIONAL 32311882
91437 KARWAN-E-BARKAAT UL HARMAIN(PVT) LIMITED, 34910005
91446 LUCKY OIL TRADERS 35822842
91457 MADINA IMPEX 324615012
91458 MAJID HUSSAIN 0
91477 MOAVIN (PVT) LIMITED 35652157
91484 MUBEEN & BROTHERS 32589406
91488 MUHAMMAD IQBAL 32620572
91489 MUHAMMAD JUNAID & CO. 0
91492 MULTI TRADE INTERNATIONAL CORP. 35303197,35303198,35303199
91494 MURSHAD TIMBER 36951253
91495 MUSTAFA ENTERPRISES 34901538
91509 NORTHWEST MINERALS & MINING CO. 32439571
91510 THE NEXT 3559068
91513 OPTICAL PALACE 32628254
91514 OSAKA LIGHTING 32603621,32603622,32603623,36203624,25
91516 PAK TRADING HOUSE 02132440199,5
91521 PLASTIFLEX FILMS (PVT) LIMITED 3431117275
91524 RAHEEL CHALIYA STORE 32471365
91540 S.S. & SONS 32205776
91541 S.S. INTERNATIONAL 3241882432420509
91544 SADAF BROTHERS INDUSTRIES 0
91547 SAFINA LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED 324681215
91555 SEIKO ENTPERIRSES 32576170,32577350
91560 SHAFI APPARELS 35050431
91568 SHERWANI EXIM 324664089
91570 SILVER BRIDGE PARTNERS 35295068
91581 T.A. BROTHERS 32435619
91584 TAIR-E-HARAM INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LIMITED 32212074
91585 TAPAL ENTERPRISES 32722317
91587 TAWAKKAL FABRICS 34385821
91590 THREE GORGES FIRST WIND FARM 35842285
91597 TUWAIRQI STEEL MILLS LIMITED 35641607
91602 UNITY TRAVELS AND TOURISM SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 32241675,32241656,32241677
91604 UROOBA INTERNATIONAL 32313612
91611 Z.M. GLOBAL 37753113
91613 ZAID-UL-KHAIR ENTERPRISE 36622025
91626 ADEEL ENTERPRISES 32438567
91633 AL-AHMED TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 34542791
91635 AL-FALAH ENTERPRISES 34937491
91656 ASIF BROTHERS 32771712,32276976
91667 BRIOGENE (PVT) LIMITED 34322378,34322380
91671 CENTEGY TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LTD. 3701365160
91672 CENTRAL OPTICAL CO. 35296285
91677 DADA SONS 324115489
91679 DARVESH & SONS 3243474748
91681 DISTRIBUTION NETWORK 111555444
91682 DKT PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 3529110001
91683 DOLMEN (PVT) LIMITED 35297675
91699 GHANI CORPORATION 32412298
91702 GOLDSTAR RUBBER & CHEMICAL CO. 3438823136
91717 HOUSE OF CHEMICALS 32434304
91722 INTERFACE MANAGEMENT 35686690
91730 KALOODI INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 32432624
91732 KARACHI TRADERS 32462486
91741 M.H. BROTHERS 34131115
91748 MILESTONE TRAVELS (PVT) LTD. 34915588
91752 MUSTAFA CLOTH HOUSE 00
91753 MY CHASE AL-HABIB GARMENTS 36930990,36906310
91759 NEHAL ENTERPRISES 32562565
91762 NEW HIGHNOON TRADERS 0
91777 RAY'S TRADING COMPANY 03318216555
91812 TECHNO DYNAMICS PAKISTAN 34391561
91814 TRANSBRIDGE LOGISTICS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 3240062426
91834 AIDI INTERNATIONAL 34325019
91838 AL-HERMAIN SHARIFAIN (PVT) LTD. 35834566
91841 ALLIED EXPORTS 35652095
91842 ALMAS BANGLES COLLECTION 35671177
91843 ALPHA PENTA (PVT) LIMITED 34537092
91853 BULA & SONS 0
91858 CORAL TRADING (PVT) LIMITED 3530221618
91863 EMPYREAN BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS (PVT) LIMITED, 32711867
91872 FOOD AXIS (PVT) LIMITED 35243385
91875 FUTURE TECH 32362190-97
91888 I. TRANS 03007000009
91906 M.F. INTERNATIONAL 32433874
91924 NAHEED SUPER MARKET 34126670
91928 ORION INTERNATIONAL 34558931
91929 PAK ARAB FOOD INDUSTRIES 32700114,32700115
91931 PARTYLICIOUS 35880044
91932 PLASMAC RECYCLING 0
91934 PRANAV TRADERS 35293303
91946 ROYAL ASSOCIATES 32732469,32733165
91954 SHAH BROTHERS 0
91958 SR ENTERPRISES 36900797
91962 SUPER SEA FOODS 0213688005
91974 YASIR TRADE INTERNATIONAL 32727591,32726441
91976 ZAAD ENTERPRISES 32270645
91987 A.K. TRADERS 32415263
91989 A.R. METAL TRADERS 32310840
92001 ABDULLAH ENTERPRISES 0
92010 ADVERTISING WAY 32629785,32639606
92015 AGRIAUTO STAMPING COMAPNY (PVT) LIMITED 34541540,41
92027 AL AMNA INTERNATIONAL 34892250
92031 AL-AZIZ ENTERPRISES 0
92042 AL-IBRAHIM CONSTRUCTION CO. 3453961719
92043 AL-IMDAD TRAVELS (PVT) LTD. 34800090
92048 AL-KHAIF (PVT) LIMITED 35216010,370149293
92054 AL-NOOR TEXTILE 35479096
92055 AL-QADIR TRAVEL & TOURS 343131920
92056 AL-QASWA TRAVEL & TOURS 02135656914
92061 ALAM CORPORATION 32410254
92064 ALICK INTERNATIONAL 32439137
92068 ALPINE CONTEX 323160678
92072 AMBRIN AUTOS 32772410
92079 ANWAR-UL-HARMAIN (PVT) LIMITED 3564391516
92085 ARBAZ HAJJ AND UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 111786222
92091 ARSALAN KHAN & CO. GENUINE PARTS 34306566
92098 ASAD INTERNATIONAL 32444628
92102 ASHI ENTERPRISES 32427508
92105 ASIA TENT HOUSE 32621137
92107 ATIQ AUTOS & SPARE PARTS 34407997
92108 ATLAS HITEC (PVT) LIMITED 111745745
92113 AYRA THE BOUTIQUE 32722157
92118 BABA ENTERPRISES 36880728, 36881256-7
92122 BALAGAM TRAVEL AND TOURS 32710020
92123 BAQAR TIMBER MART 32730049
92124 BASIT IRFAN TRADER 37690926
92129 BILAKHIA COMPUTER 32239752
92130 BIN QASIM PETROLEUM SERVICE 34100446
92131 BOMBAY CHOC N NUTS 341680024
92169 THE DRESS MATERIAL SHOP PARAG 34546029
92171 EHTESHAM PACKAGES (PVT) LTD. 3589587174
92172 ELAHI GROUP OF COMPANIES 32783739
92173 ENGINEERING & PROJECT SOLUTIONS 34385286
92176 EURA TRADING 32473460
92179 EXCEL ENTERPRISES 32741690
92185 F.C. ELECTRONICS
92186 F.K. AUTOS 32772410
92188 FM FOODS 32578833
92189 F.Q. & SONS 32473100
92197 FAITH METAL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32583786
92198 FALCON SECURITY (PVT) LIMITED 35068666
92201 FARID AHMED VAWDA & CO. (PVT) LTD 3255009498
92203 FARMAN & COMPANY 34544339
92208 FATEH INTERNATIONAL 34329080
92213 FIROZ INTERNATIONAL 3506220001
92215 FIVE STAR TRAVELS 0213432605
92216 FLORA SERVICES 35389659,89
92217 FOURSTAR INTERNATIONAL 32437171
92224 G.M.H. & COMPANY 0000
92225 G.N.S. PAKISTAN 0
92228 GALAXY INTERNATIONAL 322138512
92229 GALAXY LOGISTICS 322138512
92230 GASOLINE TECH 35436886
92233 GEMCO 34895881
92235 GENEVA THREAD 0
92253 GULF PLASTIC INDUSTRIES 3257506266
92255 H.J.H. INTERNATIONAL COMPANY 34521687
92257 H.M. & CO. 34625808
92260 HAJI MUHAMMAD ASHRAF 03318822282
92262 HAJI SOOFAN 32430143
92273 HASSAN TRADERS 34893508
92278 HOLIDAY GENIE COM 32783491
92282 HUDSON INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 32067670
92292 IKEA SUPPLY AG SWITZERLAND 3587210006
92302 IQRA ENTERPRISES 02132438686
92303 IQRA ENTERPRISES 32628042
92304 IQRA TRADING CO. 38140264
92315 JANNAT ASSOCIATES
92326 KAMRAN ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED, 32575195
92330 KARIM& BROTHERS FABRICS 03443579463
92332 KARWAN-E-BABUL ISLAM TRAVEL & TOURS HAJ GROUP (PVT) LTD. 34831434
92336 KASCO CHEMICALS 35048899
92340 KATTI SONS INDUSTRIES 32566225
92343 KHALIL HANIF IMPEX 324353845
92344 KHAN BROTHERS 32767216
92354 KING DIE CUTTING 35651604
92358 L.J. INTERNATIONAL PAKISTAN 34313158
92361 LAKHANI LOGISTICS 32371047,8,9
92365 LIFE STYLE COLLECTION 35372538
92366 LOGWAYS INTERNATIONAL 34330873,34330874,34330875,34330876
92368 M. 3 TECHNOLOGIES PAKISTAN 3530298488
92372 M. MATEEN ELEVATORS 35680269
92377 M.A.M & COMPANY 32858337
92387 M.Y. BARI MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 3256742227
92391 MADNI TRADING CO. 0
92393 MANA & CO. 32621169
92398 MASOOM FLOUR MILLS (PVT) LTD. 32573884
92400 MATECH CO. 34145359
92405 MEDIFLOW PHARMACEUTICAL (PVT) LTD 3506537980
92434 MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE & CO. 32275871
92437 MULTI RESIN INDUSTRIES 34979172
92443 MUSLIM MOTORS 32772410
92445 MUSTAFA SHAHID TRADING COMPANY 0
92454 NASA CHEMICALS (PVT) LIMITED 02132631753
92457 NATIONAL PAPER TUBES (PVT) LTD. 32577857
92458 NETWORK ZONE 34321010
92462 NEW F.K. AUTOS 32772410
92467 NIAZI SCRAP 0
92475 NOORANI ENTERPRISE 32713302
92478 NUE MULTIPLEX & ENTERTAINMENT SQUARE CO.(PVT) LIMITED, 35249944,45,46,47
92486 OSAMA TEXTILE 32416432
92497 PAK WAYS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 322768845
92499 PAKISTAN MARBLE & ONYX (PMO) 3332440611
92506 PATEL CORPORATION 02136375305
92510 PETLUBES (PVT) LIMITED 35293198
92524 PRODUCTION HOUSE (PVT) LIMITED 32786932
92525 R. & Y. PACKAGE'S 34241466
92541 RELIANCE IMPORTERS & EXPORTERS 3247424143
92548 ROOMI TEX 32562979,32568207
92554 3-STAR REAL ESTATE 32259787
92560 S.S. SCIENTIFIC SYSTEM 32634258
92565 SABZWARI SIMAS ENTERPRISES 32314007
92566 SADO KHAN & COMPANY 32046683
92568 SAFEWAY ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS 32725522,32733321
92579 SAMI IMPEX 32430768
92581 SANAULLAH TRADING COMPANY 0
92583 SAYANI TRADERS 32312399
92588 SEAGULL SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED 34549081,82,83,84,85,86
92589 SEE ME 35870910
92595 SHAH ENTERPRISES 35639871
92598 SHAHNAWAZ & SONS 0
92602 SHAKIL TRADING CO. 03332194963
92612 SHIP SERVICES 32200602
92613 SHIPCO TRANSPORT PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 111744726
92614 SHIV SAMADHA ENTERPRISES 32713736
92623 SIRIUS BUSINESS LINK 34523746
92624 SKINCARE COMPANY 34549906
92631 SOHNI TRADERS 34892250
92632 SONI ASSOCIATES 36907967
92633 SPAA PAIRAHAN 34610423
92635 STAMPEDE 0
92637 STAR COTTON CORP. (PVT) LTD. 3241475332419157
92651 SUPER ELECTRIC STORE 34134319
92652 SURAB & SYED AHMAD CLOTH HOUSE 34312620
92655 SYNERGY FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL 34390901,3
92670 TAWAKKAL PLASTIC WORKS 36980813
92677 TES 34529088
92682 TIME INN WATCH COMPANY 35674223
92690 TRIO INDUSTRIES (PVT) LIMITED 32582143
92693 TWAHA ASSOCIATES 32597761,3
92700 UMAR BROTHERS 3494995134948757
92704 UNIQUE CASTING WORKS 35651147
92724 WASEEM ART 0
92725 WASIMCO 32438433
92732 WOOD LINK 32775940,32770598
92733 WORLD ENTERPRISES 34913087
92741 ZAIN AIR TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 111786222
92745 ZILLION EXPORTS 36962863
92749 A. PLUS A INTERNATIONAL (PVT)LTD. 35363222
92752 A.B. ENTERPRISES 3259307475
92762 A.S. & COMPANY 32750313
92767 AEROWORLD PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 99071813
92771 AL-ABBAS CARPETS & HANDICRAFTS 34920288
92775 I.J TOWELS 3231322232203606
92798 ASIF & COMPANY 32420006
92801 ASRA TRADERS 00000
92812 BIN AHMED 32566736
92823 COOL AUTOS 34382153
92827 CRYSTAL SHIPPING AGENCIES 32462281
92830 DANIYAL TRADERS 34384464
92832 DEFENCE SYSTEM CO. 35853083
92834 DIAMOND SHIPPING SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35155200
92836 ELECTROL ENGINEERS 32630746
92847 FIELD PORT 0
92849 FOOD-N-FOOD INTERNATIONAL 34925488
92856 GOLDEN TRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 34311191
92861 H.H.H. TRADERS 35312385
92867 HASHMANI ENTERPRISES 36677505
92873 HERMAIN ENTERPRISE 32713697
92875 IBL OPERATIONS (PVT) LIMITED 356839446
92877 IMPERIAL TEX 35821702
92881 IQBAL NAZAR ALI (DAIRY & CATTLE FARM) 36331835
92883 J.R. TRADERS 32780877
92891 KHALID IMPEX 32442084
92894 KOLIA CORPORATION 34534650
92896 LAKHANI CARRY TAKER 32770343
92901 LILLAH AUTOS 32728667
92913 MAKKI INTERNATIONAL 009221,32444885
92917 MARITIME TRAINING INSTITUTE 3285805032858051
92921 MCI ENTERPRISES 3423298081
92935 MUHAMMAD HANIF & CO. 3253221112
92936 MUSTAFA TRADERS 32771575
92942 N.S.F. ENGINEERS 3256082132566983
92945 NEW BOMBAY STORE 35851927
92946 NEW FANCY SILK CENTRE 0
92956 PAKISTAN INTERNATIONAL BULK TERMINAL LIMITED, 324004503
92957 PAKISTAN JUTE HOUSE 3243155632444841
92959 PERFECT TRANSPORT NETWORK (PVT) LIMITED 35158841
92960 PESR-E-ALAM (PVT) LIMITED 3492668
92962 PHILIP MORRIS (PAKISTAN) LIMITED 35209600
92973 RAHEEL FABRICS 03002675502
92979 RUBATECH MFG.CO. (PVT) LIMITED 35050093
92980 S.H.K. TRADERS 34553430
92992 SHERANI ENGINEERING 03330260288
92997 SIMPEXCO 35850372,35850373
92999 SNL 35372514
93000 STANDARD PNEUMATIC 32416623
93002 SUPER INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 36410002
93007 TEXTILE SOURCING SERVICES 35350222
93020 YOUNG TRADERS 32441834
93024 ZAINSONS 32627314
93035 A.R. LOGISTICS 32330037
93036 ABR ENTERPRISE 32729981
93037 ADIL ENTERPRISES 35395699
93038 ADNAN SADIQ AUTOS 32710120
93043 AGHA STEEL INDUSTRIES 3415421018
93044 AGRI COMMODITIES EXCHANGE 32634636
93048 AKHTER TRADING COMPANY 32623731
93055 AL-BARKAT CLOTH HOUSE 00
93070 AL-SHABAZ P.V.C. PIPE FACTORY 36668755
93072 ALI ENTERPRISES 32727675
93074 ALISHBA IMPEX 34315262
93075 ALPINE SOURCING INTERNATIONAL 32550289
93079 AMWAR TRADING CO. 3242568032425693
93080 AQSA INTERNATIONAL 32203481,32201142,32312371
93081 AQUA MARINE BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 34231360
93120 CHOTTANI INTERNATIONAL 0
93125 CONCEPT LIFE SCIENCES 35371452
93126 CPP SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 350707858
93147 FAISAL CLOTH HOUSE 0
93150 FASIN INTERNATIONAL 34325469
93151 FIVE STARS MARINE 32200457
93152 FLORA GALARIA INTERNATIONAL 0
93156 G.M.A. TRADING CO. 34923150
93160 GHAZI OVERSEAS EMPLOYMENT 34536003
93166 GREENSTAR SOCIAL MARKETING PAKISTAN (GUARANTEE) LIMITED 35643735
93167 GUJRAT STEEL (PVT) LIMITED 35681686
93198 INTERNATIONAL ALLOYS 32566837
93231 LASHA (PVT) LIMITED 38296764
93232 LOWE & RAUF (PVT) LIMITED 3453990108
93233 M. AAYAN ENTERPRISES 0
93246 MAXIM'S RESTAURANT 35865813358655814
93258 MULTILINE BUSINESS CORPORATION 36779057
93267 NEMRA & NEDA ENTERPRISES 32446422
93270 NEW KHYBER SIILK 00
93272 NEW WORLD CONCEPTS 35373315
93299 RANYAL TEXTILES 32417996
93300 RAZIKI AGENCY CORPORATION 3241989132411606
93301 REHAN ENTERPRISES 34556061
93302 REHAN OMAIR CORPORATION 3452488234541683
93307 RIAZ TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LIMITED 322125113
93315 S.G. TRADING CORPORATION 35244561
93316 S.J. INTERNATIONAL 32465866
93319 SAEED ASSOCIATES 34826114
93325 SEA KING COMMUNICATION 32310924
93335 SHEEN IRFAN TRADING CO. 32727565
93336 SHEHZAD ENTERPRISES 36962555
93348 SOHNI DHARTI 0
93349 SONU OPTICS 32434048
93354 SUBHAN SURGICALS 33588742
93355 SUBHANALLAH GIFT CENTRE 36951739
93360 SUPER TECH AUTO PARTS (PVT) LTD. 36881587
93368 TEXTILE ZONE 32550266
93372 U. & V. (PVT) LIMITED 3564295052
93376 VANGUARD FREIGHT & LOGISTICS 34388800
93384 Y.K. TRADERS 0
93386 YASEEN & ZAINAB TRADERS 32763015
93388 YOUSAF ZAI ENTERPRISES 34384365
93394 ZEESHAN SALEEM 0
93411 AL-RAZZAQ FIBRES (PVT) LIMITED 34545703,34545706
93412 AL-SHAHEER CORPORATION LIMITED 38781100
93419 AMMARAH INTENATIONAL 38055884
93425 AVISHAN INTERNATIONAL 32417388
93441 CONCEPT MEDICAL CENTRE (PVT) LTD. 35862353
93442 CRESCENT NIMCO 34948403
93450 ELAHI ROLLER FLOUR MILLS 350166645
93471 HANIF & CO. 35020140
93477 I. & N. INTERNATIONAL 35243542
93489 KARWAN GAMES 0
93490 KASMANI GEMS & JEWELLERS 0
93496 LAHORE MARKETING NETWORK 34860495
93507 MARFANI INDUSTRIES 4313900
93514 MIJOKUM AND COMPANY 35048002
93517 MOON ROLLER FLOUR MILLS 35010052
93522 MUGHAL TRADING CO. 35844552
93528 NELSON DELTON 34548823
93539 PHYTEK (PVT) LIMITED 3452749092
93540 PRINT LINK 36829497,36829643
93542 QUEENS JEWELLERS 35836062
93563 SHAHZAD AND BROTHERS 02132421818
93568 SRIMEX 34524245
93573 STYLE PACK (PVT) LIMITED 34974066
93579 TABANI TRADING INTERNATIONAL(PVT) LIMITED, 35877767,69
93580 TANDEM GLOBAL LOGISTICS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED, 3240115863
93604 ZAHRA TEXTILE 353615236
93610 A.A. TRADING 0
93616 AASIYA ENTERPRISES 03003672070
93619 ADIL BROTHERS (PVT) LIMITED 35381249
93621 AGRO TRADE (PVT) LIMITED 35638212,35638213
93622 AHS TEXTILES 36963013
93628 AL-KHAIR 34965665,34986321
93643 AMNA TRADING 32621238,32621235
93645 AOL APPAREL (PVT) LIMITED 35121254
93648 ARSALAN STEEL CORPORATION 32415559
93657 BADAR AFTAB 32720476
93668 CAUSEWAY INTERNATIONAL 3454992021
93669 CENTRAL HOMOE PHARMACY 36617486
93675 COMPUTERS OZONE 37610342
93678 DECENT SILK FACTORY 36822885
93682 DIVERSITY INTERNATIONAL 32783076
93684 EJAZ TRADERS 02136654231
93689 FARIAA TRADING CORPORATION 34322574,34544235
93692 FAZAL AHMED ENTERPRISES 32541237
93693 FIB TRADE 32566309
93697 GENUS 3453998182
93717 IFTEKHAR AHMED & SONS 36871092,93
93724 ISHRAT NAZEER TRADERS 32213025
93727 J.H. ENTERPRISES 32711256
93738 LABBAIK MARBLE 32553580
93741 LIONEX CORPORATION 358446478
93750 MACO INTERNATIONAL 34946995
93751 MADIHA'S SUPER STORE 0
93752 MAGNUS KAHL SEEDS (PVT) LTD 0943414365,051111445566
93753 MAKKAH MADINA ELECTRONCS AND FOOD ITEMS 36697369
93756 MALKANI TRADERS 0
93757 MAPKO TRADE 32411361
93770 NAFEESA TRADING COMPANY 32623619
93774 NEHAL TRADERS 32243794
93803 GLOBAL SUSTAINABLE SOURCING LIMITED. 03432641982
93805 RELIANCE PETROCHEM INDUSTRIES 324742413
93811 S.K. ENTERPRISE 32771051
93819 SARBAAZ TRADING COMPANY
93824 SHEHROZ TOWELS 0
93827 SONI GEMS 35673786
93828 ST INTERNATIONAL TRADERS 34323466
93830 SU & COMPANY 35842008
93832 SUN INTERNATIONAL 32720787,32725030
93839 THA-3 INTERNATIONAL 0
93850 WARRAICH & SONS 34903893
93852 WEAVE AND KNIT (PVT) LIMITED 35064695
93854 WHITENGOLD STEELS 32465866
93862 ZULEKHA CORPORATION 32524958
93883 AL-HAMD INDUSTRIES 35158898
93886 AL-MANSOOR TRADING 0
93900 ANGEL'S TRADING COMPANY 35382541
93912 AYESHA TEX 32566154
93921 CNERGYICO PK LIMITED 111222081
93928 COTTON EMPIRE (PVT) LIMITED 3259460507
93937 ELITE LEATHER CREATIONS 32257695
93973 HUNZA EXPORTS (PVT) LIMITED 35050015
93978 INDUS REFINERY LIMITED 35156172
93979 INGENIOUSTRIBE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (PVT) LIMITED 34619587
93981 INZ TECHNOLOGICAL SERVICES 34012026,34012027,34012026
93983 J. SONS INDUSTRIES 35121904
93993 KARACHI MERCHANT CO. 3285186566
93994 KHALID FARAZ GOLDSMITH 35219962
93995 KHAM COLD FOODS 35071812
93999 KING FOODS 35076363
94002 LAB LINK ENTERPRISES 02132361288
94007 LEGEND PACK (PVT) LIMITED 36317411
94011 M.A. TRADERS 34264372
94017 M.S. INDUSTRIES 34530568
94019 MAKKI TRADERS 32446603
94020 MALIK & SONS 36989910
94036 MS ENTERPRISES 36604516
94037 MUGHAL ENTERPRISES 35804995
94043 NADEEM INTERTRADE 34552828
94053 PAK PANSY ENTERPRISES 34832610
94061 R.R. ENTERPRISES 32737958
94063 RABBI TRADING CORPORATION 32620111,32211147,32601297
94068 RAYYAN GEMS COLLECTION 35211399
94071 REDTONE TELECOMMUNICATIONS PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 352918316
94073 REHAN TRADERS 0
94076 RIGHT CHOICE CHILDERN WEAR 0
94104 SIND FEED & ALLIED PRODUCT 35060803
94107 SONRAJ PAKISTAN 35302081
94114 TAJ LEATHER 36216585
94116 TARIQ SONS 32564983
94117 TAWAKAL BOX 0
94119 TAYYABA'S TOURS & TRAVEL 34830973
94125 UNITED RICE MILLS 356382123
94138 YOUSUF ENTEPRISES 0
94140 ZAHID GHORI PHOTOGRAPHICS 32789736
94143 A-1 ZARGUL DIGITAL LAB & STUDIO 35678092
94146 A.H. CONSTRUCTION (PVT) LTD. 35241976,77
94149 A.K. & SONS 32468786
94151 A.R.F. PACKAGES 32416617
94152 AAA INTERNATIONAL 32439591
94157 AEG SHIPPING SERVICES 32767503
94165 AL-HABIB TRADING CO. 03332302977
94174 AL-WAHEED IMPEX 32421634
94179 ALI ENTERPRISES 0
94185 ALLIED TRADING 35080637
94188 ANA INTERNATIONAL 34224555
94195 ARM TRADING 32418180,32418181
94196 ARSALAN ENTERPRISES 32050213
94198 AS' HABI TEX 32577318,32577319,32577320,32577325
94202 AUTO ONE 32720256
94204 AYAL ENTERPRISE 35688495
94207 B.M.E. MOBILE 32294426
94215 COMBINE HOLDING (PVT) LIMITED 34801551
94216 COMMERCIAL LINKS 3432530334325305
94217 CURE LINK PHARMACEUTICALS 34018811,34018812
94221 DREAM TEAM FILMS 35340385
94226 ELAHI STEEL AND CEMENT 03453092985
94229 EURO COOL CHAIN (PVT) LIMITED 35051248
94231 FABRICA 35311836
94233 FAISAL A.K. ENTERPRISE 36332540
94235 FAIZ AND SONS 324727023
94245 GLOBAL GUMS & CHEMICALS (PVT) LTD 35116214,15
94246 GLOBAL TEXTILE 34526915
94247 GOLD PALACE JEWELLERS 35223377
94265 ICM (PVT) LIMITED 32417628
94270 IMPERIAL TEXTILES 36880171
94289 KIRAN FOOD PRODUCTS 32556647
94293 LANDSCAPE (PVT) LIMITED 35240515
94294 LEATHER CONTINENTAL 0
94305 M.H. ENTERPRISES 0
94306 M.M. TRADERS 32775804
94315 MAST QALANDER RICE MILLS 32773209
94319 MEDIA WISE 34555955
94327 MODERN PLASTICS 03302580806
94334 N.I. TRADERS 0
94339 NATIONAL TRANSPORT COMPANY 34322067
94342 NESCOP TECHNOLOGIES 35892230
94345 NEWAGE ENGINEERING & SERVICES 35315028
94355 PARDHAN OIL INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 02134730054,56
94360 1ST REAL ESTATE 35898793
94374 SAMS INTERNATIONAL COMPANY 32082976
94384 SHEIKH & CO. 0
94386 SHOAIB ENTERPRISES 32730666
94400 SULTAN BROTHERS 0
94403 SYED TEXTILES 03418080883,03422604330
94411 TEX MAKER 02135241752
94427 WORLD WIDE TRADING CO. 32316635
94437 ZULEKHA INDUSTRIES 03218289680
94444 A.Z. MACHINERY TRADERS 36726834
94445 AAMIR AND CO. 36686522
94448 AEEN-RA CORPORATION 0
94449 AGRO HUB INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 34325161,3
94460 AL-NOOR INTERNATIONAL 32311478
94468 ALI INTERNATIONAL 34380825
94473 AQUATECH INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED 3454079192
94474 ARET ORE 0
94477 AVON INTERNATIONAL 34547737
94479 BALTIC SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 32620750
94483 BLUE MOON INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32474243
94485 BOMBAL TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD. 3240050932420297
94492 COTTON GUILD 34822404
94502 ELITE TRADERS 32436923
94505 F.L. ENTERPRISES 36605312
94507 F.N. ENTERPRISES 36963156
94514 FINE TRADING CORPORATION 34320504
94525 GLOBIFY COMMODITIES 32275777
94528 GREEN TECHNOCARE SERVICES 34260746
94559 LUXURY APPARELS 34822403
94561 M. ASLAM TRADERS 32713421
94562 M. SHARIF INDUSTRY 36991772
94563 M.A. TRADERS 0
94566 MADINA CONTROL CABLES 0
94569 MALIHA CORPORATION 35143704,35143705
94570 MARACHI INTERNATIONAL 35672133
94574 MIJOKUM (PVT) LIMITED 35048899
94576 MUHAMMAD HANIF 32435384
94584 N.S. ASSOCIATES 0
94595 PACHES & BADGES 35121220
94599 PAK SECURITY SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 35837860
94604 PREMIER ENTERPRISES 3586838235832499
94610 PROPER INDIUSTRIES & TRADERS 35042512
94612 THE PRINTING COMPANY 32046065
94617 RAAS INTERNATIONAL TRADING 3262666832626669
94625 S. NAJMUDDIN AHMED & CO. 32438451
94626 S.W. & SONS 32621378
94637 SHIFA LEATHERS (PVT) LIMITED 350544112
94638 SHOUKAT RAZA INTERNATIONAL 99214840
94639 SHUJAUDDIN & BROTHERS 325670089
94643 SINO SINDH RESOURCES (PVT) LTD. 35157431
94657 SYNDICATE TRADING CO. 324129116,324129149
94663 TEX TRADE SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 32380001,2
94672 UNITED PRINTERS 3512122021
94673 UNIVERSAL CORPORATION 36829720
94684 YAMAHA MOTOR PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 38402002
94698 A.C. YOUSUF & CO 32431507
94700 A.H.S. CORPORATION 32415548
94705 A.R. TEXTILES 36962613
94730 ALI RAZA BROTHER & SERVICE CENTRE 0
94732 AMAN TEXTILE 0
94733 AMBALA BAKERS & SWEETS 0
94742 ARWA INTERNATIONAL 32472480
94751 BARRY INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 32213030
94755 BISMILLAH INDUSTRY 0
94758 BURAQ INTERNATIONAL 32856292
94759 BURJ ENTERPRISES 32565475
94760 BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY 34371441
94765 CHEM COLOR INTERNATIONAL 36910085
94776 EAFA ENTERPRISE 0
94784 EMPIRE ART 0
94797 FASHMI INTERNATIONAL 32563823
94808 GETCO AGENCIES 32424320
94809 GHULAM MUSTAFA ENTERPRISES 32742772
94810 GILANO INTERNATIONAL 35650378
94813 GLOBAL VISION 36151880
94815 GULSHAN GLOBAL ENTERPRISES 35380373
94823 HAMZA ENTERPRISES 36907876
94824 HASEEB ENTERPRISES 02132218793
94825 HASHAM TOWEL 350578987
94835 I.R. TRADERS 34217081
94838 IMRAN BROTHERS TEXTILE (PVT) LTD. 32568844,32568420
94843 INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. 3431141718
94845 IQBAL TRACTORS 34534361
94850 J.S. ENTERPRISE 32725961
94851 J.S. ENTERPRISES 32420558
94852 JAFFERSONS INTERNATIONAL 325517212
94855 JUNEJO INTERNATIONAL 35382417
94863 KASHIF ENTERPRISES 02132413941
94870 KHATME NABUWWAT HAJJ GROUP (PVT) LIMITED 34557888,34553694
94874 LAKHANI INTERNATIONAL 32586980
94896 MEKTUM HOMOEO PHARMA 32211085
94898 MEMON TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD. 334967145,34967146
94899 MERO KHEL INTERNATIONAL 32361430
94900 METRO PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 02132599163
94902 MIDDLE EAST ENTERPRISES 0
94904 MIR MINES AND MINERALS 35292459
94907 MM GHEE MILL (PVT) LIMITED 35899161
94913 MULTI-CHEM CORPORATION 32586425
94916 N.S. INDUSTRY 36991772
94920 NATIONAL ENGINEERING & TRANSPORTATION CO.(PVT) LTD 34327634
94921 NELSON PAINT INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 351165257
94927 NIZAMZ & CO. 34543882
94938 PAKISTAN MINERALS 0
94943 PARADISE GARMENTS EXPORTER 92043864
94945 PUBLISHERS MARKETING ASSOCIATES 35112867,68,69
94947 QADRINOORI ENTERPRISES 0
94949 R. & R. ENTERPRISES 00
94952 R.S. TRADING 32331631
94959 UNITY PACKAGES (PVT) LTD 34373608
94966 S.K. CONSTRUCTION 34664826
94972 SAK SONS DEVELOPERS & TRADERS 00
94979 SFS TRADING 0
94987 SHAIKH UMAR TRADERS 03009211060
94996 SOOMRO SEA FOOD 32202246
94997 SOUVENIR TRADING COMPANY 358996247
95000 STAR FABRICS 369630467
95006 SYENTHETIC FIBRES (PVT) LTD. 35395969
95013 TAMARA ENTERPRISE 0
95014 THANVI GLOBALS (PVT) LIMITED 36310494
95017 TRANS ORIENT LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD. 111663355
95018 TRAVELINK INTERNATIONAL(PVT)LTD 35693148
95019 TREND COLLECTION 03219221680
95021 UNIFORM CENTRE 32424249
95024 UNITED SAFETY WORKS 35348067
95025 UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES 34930706
95031 WHA WHA GARMENTS BABAJEE 36974082
95042 ZESHAN ENTERPRISES 0
95046 ZUNERA ENTERPRISES 36628019,36628020
95057 ABDUL SALAM & ZEESHAN TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD, 32729203
95058 ABS-LABS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34930529
95064 AIMAN FOOD AND BEVERAGES CO. 34910482,3,4,5
95067 AL-HAJ BANDU KHAN'S FAMOUS KABAB 0000
95069 AL-HAMZA GRAINS 35653720,35653721,35653722,35653729
95088 B.S. INDUSTRIES 36378111,12
95091 BILAL BROTHERS INDUSTRIES 32427979
95097 BNI INKS 36963061
95099 BST SERVICES 34128666
95102 CENTRONIC TRADERS 34578263
95105 CROWN FIT PAKISTAN (PVT)LIMITED 32595511
95110 DIVINE FOODS 35848577
95115 EPLANET COMMUNICATIONS (PVT) LTD. 343284979
95120 FAISAL ENTERPRISES 32400463
95133 GOOD LUCK SHOES 32418779
95157 K.J. ENTERPRISES 0
95160 KARACHI SEAFOOD INTERNATIONAL 02132313236
95162 KHAN WATCH COMPANY 32463895
95163 KHAWAJA MARBLE WORKS 34834789
95164 KING CHEMICALS CORPORATION 34553405
95165 KNITEX INTERNATIONAL 36963288
95174 YOUSUF ADIL, CHARTERD ACCOUNTANTS 34564947
95185 MARVEL AGRO COMMODITIES 356416756
95193 METRO JEWELLERS 35673009
95206 NEW GEMS COLLECTION 35654446
95216 OCEAN PACKERS AND MOVERS 324211689
95219 PAK AFGHAN CARGO SERVICES 32262235
95220 PAK PET (PVT) LIMITED 36953141
95221 PAK TRADERS 32426019
95235 R.G. INTERNATIONAL 32760418
95245 SAARUNG INTERNATIONAL 32603642,32603643
95247 SAFE HEALTH PAKISTAN BIZCON 32710173
95248 SAM PRODUCTS GROUP 35850156
95249 SAMFISH TRADING 35440500
95251 SASCO INTERNATIONAL 32460200,03219293205
95253 SAUDAGAR ESTATE AGENCY 34522906,07
95254 SHAH IMPEX 0
95256 SHAKEEL AND SONS 32315791
95259 SIKANDAR ENTERPRISES 35401990
95262 SOFTRONIC SYSTEMS (PVT) LTD. 34302331,32,33,34,35
95264 STANDARD TRADING CORPORATION 37620248
95265 SULTANI TRADING 32432525
95279 U.S. PAREKH ENTERPRISES 0
95285 WAQAR GEMS & JEWELLERY 35656885
95286 WAQAR TECH (PVT) LIMITED 34610877
95289 YUSRA ENTERPRISES 0
95300 ACCRESCENT ENGINEERS (PVT) LTD. 34380254
95323 AMINA ENTERPRISES 32765863
95336 BIOMED ENTERPRISES 34685800
95357 DYNAMIC GLOBAL LOGISTICS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 351579279
95363 FALAK TRADE 35641142
95369 FINE ENGINNEERING WORKS 36650201
95375 FUSO MASTER MOTORS (PVT) LTD 34387697
95380 GLACIERS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34552287
95396 HARVEST FOOD INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 34141454
95397 HASHIM TRADERS 341454058
95405 IKN INTERNATIONAL TRADERS 32311894
95406 IMPRINT PACKAGING SOLUTIONS 02135124411,3
95407 IMS ENGINEERING (PVT) LIMITED 343131967
95410 INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES 3848917374
95430 LOVING LEATHER 3507770506
95432 M.A..Z. SHIPPING & CONSOLIDATION SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 32446445,32446446,32446447
95439 MAX INTERNATIONAL 34492056
95440 MEEZAN TRADING COMPANY 00
95458 NISA INTERNATIONAL 36656909
95460 NON-FERROUS METAL WORKS 32585552
95465 PAK MADINA TRAVELS 35653459
95470 PLANET OVERSEAS 34301179870
95471 POPULAR SUGAR MILLS LIMITED 32468012
95475 QUALITY ENTERPRISES 32211684
95479 RANA BROTHERS 0
95484 RESCO (PRIVATE) LIMITED 36378902
95491 SAIFEE TRADING COMPANY 32036347
95502 SHAKEEL ELECTRONICS 32772013
95506 SIPEX HOSPITAL SUPPLIES 34930755
95532 WAJID & BROTHERS 0
95545 ZEESHAN ENTERPRISE 32728358
95548 A-ONE TRADRES 35650373
95549 A. & L. SHIPPING 32550148
95553 A.D. IMPEX 32371266,32371267
95554 A.F. ENTERPRISES 32730449
95568 ABDULLAH APPAREL 34150463
95572 ADNAN AUTO TRADERS 32736705
95578 AGRO PAK COMMODITIES 32526453
95587 AKMA INTERNATIONAL 34306566
95599 AL-HUSNAIN ENTERPRISE 36950468
95603 AL-MASEERA HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LTD 3585723123
95612 AL-SHAKOOR SERVICES (PVT) LTD 34892888
95613 AL-SHIRKAT INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32564660
95616 AL-ZAFAR ENTERPRISES 111745111
95618 ALFA TRADERS 35863343
95623 ALLIED ENGINEERING WORKS 36962989
95634 AQSA ENTERPRISES 35214703
95640 ASIA EXPORT & IMPORT GENERAL TRADERS 34552266
95642 ASIF ENTERPRISES 32429647
95660 BAHI ENTERPRISES 0
95663 BAROONI TRADERS 36404014
95665 BASHEER INDUSTRIES 32576923
95670 BHATTI ARMOURY 0
95690 CASTLE ESTATES 35241411,35241412,35241413,35241415
95692 CENTRAL ASIA TRADING COMPANY 32315549
95698 CHHAPRA'S BEAUTY SHOP 32422626
95706 CONSOLIDATED ENGINEERING SERVICES (PVT) LTD 34538837,34539701,3453794
95711 CRYSTAL CARGO SERVICES 34557324
95712 CRYSTAL CONNECT 3227887
95725 DILKASH GROUP 34977644
95729 DYNAMIC APPAREL TECHNOLOGIES 34030373
95736 EMAD INTERNATIONAL 32731478
95738 ENTERPRISE ABID & TAHA 35371655
95740 F.F. ENTERPRISE 32468150
95744 MEKAAIL SHIPPING (PVT) LIMITED 111663355
95746 FAROOQ AND BROTHERS 111786222
95747 FASHION EMBROIDERY THREAD 36930390
95748 FASHION PLUS 36974082
95758 GALAXY INTERNATIONAL 0
95765 GLOBAL SERVICES & TRADING HOUSE 32721491
95767 GOLD STAR TRADING & LOGISTICS COMPANY 32787773
95771 GOODLUCK CORPORATION 322718114
95776 H.H. TECHNOFAB CORPORATION 35074266
95779 H.Q.A. ENTERPRISES 322718114
95793 HAWAI ENTERPRISES 0
95797 HIGH Q INTERNATIONAL 345281523
95812 ICON PHYTO PHARMACEUTICALS 32214206
95815 IEDGE 35846275
95821 INFOTECH (PVT) LIMITED 111427427
95823 INTEGRA TRADING CO. 32730944
95824 INTERNATIONAL KNITWEAR LIMITED 02132574302,4
95829 ITTEHAD & COMPANY 34645666
95831 J.A. ENTERPRISES 32435149
95836 J.S. ENTERPRISES 35894475
95838 JAMAL & SONS 32623730
95843 JARAL ENTERPRISES 35244013,35848529
95845 JASONS COMMODITIES 03332253728,35375898
95853 JOHNNY BROTHERS & CO. 36315837
95855 JS TEXTILES & APPAREL 32418211
95858 K.K. INTERNATIONAL 35343054
95860 KARACHI AUTO OIL COMPANY 32252100
95865 KARWAN-E-AKHTAR INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 34664987,34632799,34664755
95878 KTF SYSTEMS 3431096067
95896 M.R. ENTERPRISES 0
95897 M.S.A. & KHAN CO. 000000
95899 M3 CORPORATION 36724181
95903 MADINA OASIS 35055009
95915 MARVEL FASHION 0
95918 MATEEN TRADERS 32764575
95920 MC ADAM INTERNATIONAL 32433296,297
95925 MIDHAT INTERNATIONAL 32713418
95933 MNK ENTERPRISES 36682314
95937 MUHAMMAD KAHAF & CO. 0
95940 MULTI TRADING 32478181,2
95944 N.M. TRADERS 32270949
95950 NASIR IMPEX 32424129
95954 NEW BOMBAY LIGHT HOUSE 35822768
95963 NOORANI INTERNATIONAL COMPANY 0
95965 OASIS MEDICAL SYSTEMS 34286817
95966 OCEAN PRIDE SHIPPING (PVT) LTD. 32850104,32850108
95968 OIL WORLD (PVT) LTD. 34305271,7
95980 OSAKA ELECTRIC & INDUSTRIAL CO. 32423592
95983 PAK BOLAN INTERNATIONAL 35686944
95985 PAK SHAHEEN CONTAINER SERVICES (PVT) LTD 32851800,01,02,03,04
95999 TAZA FOOD PRODUCTS (PVT) LIMITED 34389974
96002 TAHIR MALIK IMPEX 32621615
96008 PURI ENTERPRISE 32401602
96009 QADRI AUTOS 32734670
96015 R.J. INTERNATIONAL 34583433
96016 RAFAY BROTHERS 32320872
96019 RAHEEL IMPEX 32429255
96022 RANK LOGISTIC PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 3567990108
96030 RELIANCE STEEL 35054499
96033 RIGHT WAYS INTERNATIONAL 325706312
96045 S.K. ENTERPRISES 3312310691
96049 S.M. TAHIR TRADING CO. 03332271719
96051 S.R. TRADERS 0
96061 SAFETY + INTERNATIONAL 35121646
96067 SAKINA SYNDICATE 02136404043
96071 SAMA TRADE 32463911
96075 SARBAN TRAVELS 34632799
96078 SAS INTERNATIONAL 34325045,46
96081 SEVEN STAR COMPANY. 35686057
96086 SHAHZAIB ENTERPRISES 0
96090 SHAMA STEEL FARNISHERS 0
96092 SHARIF & CO. 324008401
96102 SMART COOL SERVICE 32419432
96105 SNS IMPEX 36411201
96107 SOHAIL STEEL 0
96111 STARWAYS CARGO CARRIERS 32330514,13
96116 SURFACE ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGIES. 35641627
96120 SYSTEMS INTEGRATION 35654773,35654774
96127 TARIQ ABDUL GHANI MAQBOOL & CO. 343226605
96130 TEAM FREIGHT MANAGMENT 343268013
96148 UNIQUE STEEL 32775221
96150 UNITED GUMS INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 35052491
96153 V - MED INTER TRADE 35392001
96154 V. SHIPS ASIA (PVT) LIMITED 34145362
96156 VALITEX (PVT) LIMITED 32575140
96168 WAK INTERNATIONAL 03111399307
96176 WEATHERFORD OIL TOOL MIDDLE EAST LIMITED. 36333341,42
96179 WORKSTREAM AUTOMATION (PVT) LTD. 35611538
96183 YASHA PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 352452067
96194 ZESTECH SCIENCES 3512131
96200 INFRA SYSTEMS 021111773256
96202 SAJID LAW ASSOCIATES 34325579
96243 PROGRESSIONS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 35864630
96252 UNIPROM HEALTHCARE 36068596
96253 WWSOME ENTERPRISES 32727565
96256 FAROOQ CORPORATION 32435956
96265 EMBEE INTERNATIONAL 0000
96285 FORTUNE TRADING 34966810
96293 AL KISWA SERVICES (PRIVATE) LIMITED 111154792
96297 DHAMIA TRADING COMPANY 32713677
96301 PCCL LABELS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35122961
96303 ESSANI BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 34551597
96311 HANIF ENTERPRISES 34936336
96316 MOON LIGHT HOUSE 32727300
96319 M. ABDULLAH & CO 32314647
96321 MANDIWALA 32415894
96331 DYNAMIC ENGINEERING & AUTOMATION 34322252,34322429
96339 FRIENDS EXPORT (PVT) LTD 36884523
96342 HOME FUSION 03242900984
96354 VOHRA SAFETY PRODUCT 32418853
96363 NASIR TRADERS 37012934
96369 NEW BARRY IMPEX 34941627
96372 TABANI GLOBAL 111111786
96374 TAIMOOR ENTERPRISES 32774767
96376 WARTSILA PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 34970214,34970215,34970216,35905900
96378 ASAD ARTS & FASHION 34527866
96379 FAZAL SUBHAN & CO 32572851
96385 SMAH ALAM ENTERPRISES 0000
96394 HI - TECH PIPE & ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 34547740
96398 HANSS ENTERPRISES 35870094
96399 TAPAL ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 32625492
96405 AL - BARAKAH EXPORTS 34557416
96413 GHANDHARA DF (PVT) LTD 3255690110
96414 GREENARTS SERVICES 32720933
96415 AL - MADINA OIL INDUSTRIES 36881141,36881142,36881143
96446 ONE & TEN AIR TRAVEL AND TOURS 34155000
96447 NOVEL LEATHER INDUSTRIES 35066227
96448 SIMRAN ENTERPRISES 32435322
96452 DISCOVERY VENTURES (PVT) LIMITED 35863826
96457 SADIA ENTERPRISES 32316647
96466 S.A. TRADERS 36962405
96469 RANA ENTERPRISES 34543148
96472 RONAQ ASSOCIATES 34529087,88
96476 HCM INTERNATIONAL 32039489
96482 ASIF INTERNATIONAL 32275239,40
96490 JANAT ENTERPRISES 0
96498 UMAR & SONS COMPANY 32473847
96502 PRESTIGE CAR ACCESSORIES 32774767
96506 THE GLOBAL MART COM 35836218
96516 CRYSTALLITE PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 32803138
96523 SHERYAR ENTERPRISES 32361729
96535 MEDIA EXPERT 32790430
96537 A.J. TRADING 35054153
96538 LAKHA TRADERS
96539 CHEMIE WATER TECHNOLOGIES 34810985
96541 PAN PACIFIC 35834144
96544 SHIRAZI TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 35221310
96548 AL-MUSTAFA HAJJ TOURS (PVT) LIMITED 3524327335837141
96550 JAVERIA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS 35652333
96565 AL-BAARI CORPORATION 34540306,34526604
96583 AYAN ENTERPRISES 0000
96585 PREMIER TUBULAR INSPECTION SERVICES (PVT) LIMITED 34559070
96586 WAHDAT INTERNATIONAL 32858252
96587 GLOBAL IMPEX 35060753
96588 LABSERV 32241029
96591 SIGMAH ENTERPRISES 36638853
96592 PAKFOREIGN ENTERPRISES 36638841
96601 CONCEPT MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES 35862353
96603 ITS INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED 36963400
96604 FABRITEX ENTERPRISES 34199921,34199922
96608 INTERNATIONAL AERDIO PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35837800
96611 AL - RIDA EXPORTS 32480476
96626 REHMAN TRADING CO 32310332
96629 JAFRI MEDICAL 34320725
96638 I.R TECH 35291118,35249120
96640 AL - SAFI TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 32314914
96642 ZULEKHA WELCOME TEXTILES 32550558
96644 FRESHMATE CO 35121051,52
96664 DARWESH ENTERPRISES 32640362
96676 CONVERTERS INTERNATIONAL 36342141,36312141
96680 AL QAISER BROTHERS 34391112
96684 ASGHAR HOSPITAL GENERAL & PSYCHIATRIC 36676708
96687 ITTEHAD TRADERS 36984987
96695 AL BASIT OPTICAL 32626081,32212869
96701 ONE TEN ENTERPRISES 327105109
96705 WR EDIBLE OIL REFINERY 34722221
96707 J/M/N CRAFTS 0000
96714 MUNIR MECHANICS (PVT) LIMITED 36334477
96717 HASNAIN SONS 34543148
96720 TIME CONCEPTS 35290414
96721 ENGRO FERTILIZERS LIMITED 111211211
96733 STANDARD PACKAGES 32586598
96737 SOHAIL & SONS 36963425
96738 SAIFUDDIN AND SONS 35220109
96739 SCATCH & EXPERIENCE 0
96742 FOXL INTERNATIONAL AND CO 32428315
96746 KASHIF BASIT TRADING 34730039
96755 F H GENERAL TRADING COMPANY 32774767
96778 SHAHID & SONS 36411331
96781 BUSINESS MEDICAL INTERNATIONAL 34320585
96782 SHAMSI PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35661512
96787 ELITE TRAVEL & TOURISM SERVICES 388880324
96811 TRADE & SUPPLY COMPANY 32426172
96814 MALIK FAROOQ GOODS TRANSPORT CO. 32352661
96815 GRAMS INTERNATIONAL 32315136
96818 SENSE PRINTERS 35068790
96820 T.M. ENTERPRISES 3240303
96824 INNOVATIVE ENTERPRISE 34857725
96827 ADVANCE TECHNOLOGY TRACK
96830 Z.M ENTERPRISES
96835 ABDUL QADIR NAZIR AHMED & CO 0
96838 SPACIOUS SHIPPING SERVICES 32200840
96839 PAK ASIA INTERNATIONAL
96847 PIONEER AMUSEMENT SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35296062
96850 GASCO ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD. 02134547334
96851 DASHT ENTERPRISES 34580941
96857 ATH ENTERPRISES 3680336
96859 ARFAT TRADERS 32434255
96860 S.K.M. ENTERPRISES 32443257
96862 HARMAIN INTRNATIONAL 0
96863 AL RAYYAN ENTERPRISES 32271955,32271956
96866 FOUR CORNERS GROUP (PVT) LTD. 34312154,34312155
96869 SPECTRUM MEDICAL SUPPLIES 34134350
96886 S.Y SONS & CO 32400282
96888 TECH AUTOMATION AND CONTROL SYSTEMS 34162625
96889 FOCUS COMMUNICATION 32710939
96896 INTERNATIONAL SILICATE (PRIVATE) LIMITED 32563402
96902 ADNAN TRADING COMPANY
96924 G.M LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED 35657690
96925 AL- ZAFER STEEL & METAL INDUSTRIES 32586292
96926 DILDAR ENTERPRISES 32202194
96927 SHEREEN ENTERPRISES 32315293
96928 DECENT BROTHERS 32202193
96931 CROWN LIFAN 36726744
96938 A2Z ENTERPRISES 32029004
96941 MAXCOM INTERNATIONAL 32410126
96943 M B U TRADING CO. 32461335,32438463
96961 TAJIRZ INTERNATIONAL 32294358
96968 MULTINATIONAL BUSINESS LINK 34523562
96969 UK PALM SOURCING 35363340
96973 M.R. INDUSTRIES 0
96974 QUALITY IMPEX 32555117
96977 INOVI TECHNOLOGIES 32362190
96980 IMPERIAL CAP FACTORY 32713500
96987 UNIFAB DYEING & PROCESSING 02136962468
96999 MUBEEN ENTERPRISES 32633938
97000 WAQAS IMPEX 32623618
97001 REAL ENTERPRISES 36411529
97004 MEDINOSTIC HEALTH CARE (PVT) LTD 32577930,31,32,33
97009 DEEP OCEAN LOGISTICS 32465750
97018 FIDELLITY INSURANCE BROKERS (PVT) LTD 02135147565,70
97021 HABIB UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION 111042242
97029 LASER PRINTCO 36608239
97032 VIRGIN EXPRESS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 34322200
97057 INTERMARKET TRADING 32229600
97059 STAR LINK 32700623
97064 GLOBE DYEING 36378919
97074 INDUSTRIAL CLOTHINGS (PVT) LTD 36627010,13
97095 PRIME PACKAGES 32589166
97096 E.S. APPAREL 0
97097 M/S K.R. IDREES BARRY 34948187
97100 CRAFTERS PAPER INDUSTRIES 35172251,351722516
97101 S.Y.S BROTHERS 32425118
97102 CHASE LUBRICANTS (PVT) LTD 35305000
97107 MASHAL ROLLER FLOUR MILLS 35638212
97113 SHAH ENTERPRISES 32069333
97130 SANHA HALAL ASSOCIATES PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35295263
97134 A S GARMENTS 34554008
97137 A.H. ROY ENTERPRISE 32330135
97138 A.R. TRADERS 32217045
97140 A.U TEXTILE 36670929
97142 ABDUL REHMAN SUDESH 32522934
97155 AHMED & SONS 36834317
97159 AINAIN TRADING (PVT) LTD 35662256
97168 ALI SONS 36810484
97178 AL-ZAHIR TRAVELS & TOURS 34124908
97180 AMIR ENTERPRISES 35051074
97181 AMMAR TRADING (PVT) LTD 32700908
97183 AMRELIYA ENTERPRISES 32316919
97186 AR. AGENCIES (PVT) LTD. 32463255-56-57
97196 ASIATIC TRADERS 32428381
97203 BAARIQ PHARMACUITICALS 34321892
97208 BHOJANI TRADING COMPANY 36333835
97209 BILAL BROTHERS
97212 BLACK GOLD ENGINEERING 32768962
97214 BOMBAY GEMS TRADING 35211444
97223 CIRRUS INTERNATIONAL (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34371450,51,52,53
97224 CMB INTERNATIONAL 34545485
97225 CMB LOGISTIES 34545485,34538536
97229 CONTINENTAL SHIPPING AGENCIES (PVT) LTD. 34371511
97235 CREST TECHNOLOGIES 32461180
97237 CYNOPTION 31924613
97244 DELTA TRADING CORPORATION (PVT) LTD 32310938
97245 DEWAN FAROOQUE MOTORS LIMITED 35204520
97248 EASTERN PRODUCTS (PVT) LTD 32361337,32361252
97249 ECOTONE 02132413289
97254 ESSEFF TRADERS 11538268
97264 FATIMA ENTERPRISES 32441840
97265 FAYYAZ GEMS 03022768626
97268 FOSPAK (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34528477
97270 FTZ CORPORATION 32417588
97276 GERRY'S DNATA (PVT) LTD 399071554
97278 GLOBAL CLUBS
97279 GLOBAL ENGINEERING 32585354
97283 GUL PACKAGING
97286 H.K SHAH ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD 35671570
97298 HERMAIN FOODS INTERNATIONAL 36998532
97299 HIGHWAY TRADING COMPANY 35644415,35644416,35644417
97300 HIRELABS INC 358223857
97302 HOUSE OF POLYMER 32270601
97307 IDEAL ENTERPRISES 34331440
97308 INSAF LEATHER 35054616,17
97309 INSAF SHOES BAHAUDDIN ENTERPRISES
97317 J.SONS ENTERPRISE 32588836
97323 JEWEL MART 35676298
97326 KAIF INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 34837714
97327 KARAM KIMYA 32550233
97337 LITELOGY LIGHTS & ELECTRICALS 03338239904
97355 MEDISURG INNOVATIVES HEALTH CARE 34542223
97359 MILAN BOUTIQUE 3494135,12
97361 MISBAH COSMETICS (PVT) LIMITED 32591000
97363 MOHSIN ENTERPRISE
97364 MOHSIN TEXTILE 36962397
97368 MUHAMMAD FAISAL 36360951
97378 NADIR ELECTRONICS 035688570
97390 OMEGA PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LIMITED 35867726,35867727
97395 OUTRIDERS (PVT) LTD 32411999
97398 PAKISTAN FLOUR MILLS 36880317
97399 PAKISTAN RICE EXPORT COMPANY 32767744,55
97412 QURESHI BROTHERS 36347433
97431 CLOUD VENTURE (PVT) LTD 32803061
97439 SALMAN SANITATION SERVICE 36608753
97441 SARA CORPORATION 36349182
97444 SEA WORLD (SMC-PVT) LIMITED 35147911
97450 SHAH TRADING 000000
97458 SHEIKH AND SHEIKH (PVT) LTD 32583399,400
97459 SHER & SONS TRADING COMPANY 32044672
97463 SKYHIGH INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32859401
97464 SKYLINE TRADING 34531947
97473 STAR LIGHT GARMENTS 36905779
97477 SUN LI 35082240
97478 SUNBERG (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34528296,97,98
97480 SURFACTANT CHEMICALS COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED 35370522
97482 SYSTEMS COMPANY (SYSCO) 35881081
97483 T S CONSTRUCTIONS 35846626
97485 TABBA TEX 32433300
97498 TURK FASHION APPAREL 32411529
97506 UNIVERSAL GEMS INTERNATIONAL
97511 V.M.S TRADING COMPANY 32585320
97512 VERSATILITY INTERNATIONAL 35406941
97513 VICTORY ENTERPRISES 32567777
97522 YOUSUF SANI HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35641021
97531 ZOOM TRADING 0
97537 A.K. TRADERS 32568830
97543 ABDUL WASAY & BROTHERS 0
97546 ADNAN CORPORATION 32431904
97549 AHG (PVT) LTD 05052715
97551 AJ WORLD WIDE SERVICE PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 34322200
97552 AL-ABOOR GENERAL TRADING EST. 34532243
97558 AL - MADINA COMPANY 34224976
97569 ALLIED ASSOCIATES 36830404
97570 AL-MADINA COLD CORNER 35883547
97574 ANIS ASSOCIATES (PVT) LTD 00000
97578 AREEBA ENTERPRISES 0
97586 ASIAN CONSULTANT & COMPUTER SERVICES 34311105
97588 ASR-E-SHEEREEN 34981829
97589 ATA ENTERPRISES 35314981
97591 AYESHA ASSOCIATE 32413630
97593 AZEEMI TRAVEL (PVT) LTD 34130082
97594 BABAR INTERNATIONAL 35066839
97598 BLUE BELL GARMENTS 35217761
97600 BULK SHIPPING AGENCIES (PVT) LTD 35643374
97602 CARCAL PAKISTAN
97605 CHINIOT FURNITURE HOUSE
97607 CLASSIC ALUMINIUM GLASS WORKS & INTERIOR 3277728
97609 COMBINED FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL 32465741,45
97615 DATA PIR COTTON INDUSTRIES AND OIL MILLS 35309194
97616 DHANANI ENTERPRISES 32413264
97618 DIMENSIONS 35348381,82
97621 DYNAMICS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD
97624 ELECTROPOLYMERS (PVT) LTD 02132360041,43
97630 EVERMECH TECHNOLOGIES 32298653
97634 EXPOTEX 35213000
97639 FB ENTERPRISES 35851927
97647 GAZIANI TRADE & INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 34944406
97649 GLOBAL EQUIPMENT TRADING & SERVICES 32219901
97657 H & M PRINTERS 35141413
97658 H M SONS 35210785
97665 HAKIMI ENTERPRISE 32467177
97668 HS INTERNATIONAL 00
97669 HUB POLY PACKAGES (PVT) LIMITED 35884181
97673 ICE LAND AIRCONDITIONING 35899801
97676 IMRAN MARBLE INDUSTRIES
97681 INTRA HEALTH 34522913
97684 ISRA ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD 32585354
97696 KAKAR TRADING COMPANY
97701 KHAN TRADERS 0
97703 KUNDAN HOUSE
97709 L'OREAL PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35306737,38,39
97715 MADNI TRADERS 32742367
97718 MANJOTHI ENTERPRISES
97731 MILLAT FABRIC 32410686
97734 MODERN TEX 02136963013
97739 MOTORWALA TRADING CO. 32728100
97747 NAZAR ENTERPRISES
97749 NEW AMAN COMMUNICATION 36665521
97757 NOOR AND SONS 32711356,32711357
97760 NORTH STAR TRADING 34375550,34375551
97762 OMEGA PLUS (PVT) LTD 32567726,7
97768 PAK APPARELS 32550017,18
97773 POPULAR FABRICS LIMITED 35022222
97778 PRESTIGE APPAREL 35078881,35078883
97782 Q.A TRADING CORPORATION 34016793
97785 QUART FASHIONS COMPANY 36720279
97791 RANIA ENTERPRISES 32444309
97795 ROYAL BOOK COMPANY 35653418
97804 S.M. ENTERPRISES 34582579
97811 SANA INTERNATIONAL 32713690,32713691
97814 SAYBOLT PAKISTAN LIMITED 35242531
97817 SHAH RUBBER PRODUCTS 000
97818 SHAHEEN INTERNATIONAL 35432239
97820 SHAUKAT AGA TRADERS 32593010
97827 SPEEDWAY CONSTRUCTION (PVT) LTD 35820418
97833 SYED MOTORS
97834 SYSTEMS LIMITED 34549385,87
97838 TECHNOVATIVE-ERA 35881499
97845 UMAIMAH MARBLE INDUSTRIES 35243510
97852 PARI TRADERS 34222356
97855 WALI M FABRICS 34530489
97872 A. FEROZ & CO 32434447
97873 A.A. ENTERPRISES 0
97888 AL - FARAN MARITIME SERVICES (PVT) LTD 32423091,32423092
97890 AL - RASHID TRADERS
97897 ALASKA COMMODITIES 35308551,52,53
97898 AL-BURQUE ENTERPRISES 32428088,32428077
97903 ALIF INTERNATIONAL 3028244147
97906 ALSAA & AAK COMMODITIES (PVT0 LTD 111111275
97908 AMIN ENTERPRISES 36403025
97916 APT SHOWFREIGHT PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 32411158,9
97920 ASHRAF ENTERPRISES 32562898
97922 ATLAS EQUIPMENTS 34327707
97934 BEACON ENTERPRISES
97935 BIKIYA INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32627061
97947 CRESCENT SERVICES 32411315
97949 DESTINATION AUSTRALIA 34986555
97951 DIGITEKK 32581111
97953 ELECTRO DYNAMIC WORK (PVT) LTD 34922097
97954 ELITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS 32863697
97955 EMAAN GARMENT 34986498
97963 EVINCIBLE SOLUTIONS (PVT) LTD 36631208
97966 FAA TRADING COMPANY 32255884
97974 FATIMA ENTERPRISES 34286545
97978 FREMAR STONE 02135842971
97985 GIVAUDAN INTERNATIONAL SA (PAKISTAN) 35202999
97992 GREEN TEC 34521033
98002 HASHMI CAMERAS 0
98003 HASHMI PHOTOS 35672606
98004 HAYAT COMMODITIES INC 350633326,7
98005 HI - TECH ENTERPRISES 32787496
98009 HONEST CORPORATION 32426127
98015 IDEAL FOOD INTERNATIONAL 32588044
98019 INSAF TRADING COMPANY 32624611
98026 J & H CORPORATION 03232600366
98027 J & J CIMBER PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 32464461
98031 JAMAL INDUSTRIES 32584510
98033 JAY & ENN CORPORATION 34500380
98034 JIN KWANG JAZ (PVT) LTD 34728635
98036 JUMBO INTERNATIONAL CLEARING AGENCY 34314451
98040 KANWAL TRADING COMPANY (PVT) LTD 35850521
98053 M. USMAN M. ISMAIL 36360951
98058 MALIK TRADERS 32415560
98064 MEC (PVT) LTD 32601411
98069 MENGRANI BROTHERS 34153259
98073 MODEL POULTRY PRODUCTS 35121412
98078 MUHAMMAD AAMIR BROKERAGE 35035782
98082 MUHAMMAD TRADERS CO. 32634048
98086 MUKARRAM TRADERS 32431194
98089 MUSTAFA ENTERPRISES 36665686
98093 NAKSHBAND GARMENT
98097 NEW TAREEN CLOTH HOUSE
98098 NILORN PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 34992151
98104 OWAIS GARMENTS 03007011974
98109 PAK PANSY FUMIGATION SERVICES 36419110,36419111
98111 PAK TRADERS 34557325
98114 PANTHER WORLD TRANSPORT 34942563
98117 PIONEER ENGINEERING COMPANY (PVT) LTD 34685891
98118 POLYMER PLASTIC MOULDING 36600329
98124 QUIVERA MARKETING INC 34327757
98125 R.C KOHISTAN COTTON G/P OIL MILL & FOOD INDUSTRY. 0000
98131 RECH INTERNATIONAL 32771770
98140 ROSHAN TRAVEL AND TOURS 36975918
98150 SALAM BUSINESS MACHINE 32429807
98155 SAPPHIRE WIND POWER COMPANY LTD 111000100
98159 SEASON MASTER ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD 35386351
98167 SHEIKH TRADERS 32444392
98170 SIZETEX INDUSTRIES 36881306
98173 SOFTECH MICROSYSTEMS 37132222
98175 SPINNING INTERNATIONAL SERVICES 32412088
98177 STAR CONVERTORS (PVT) LTD 34221204
98187 SUPERIOR MINERALS 0
98202 THE POTATO WAREHOUSE
98203 THE TECHNOLOGIST 34998747
98205 TOFFY HOUSE 34153317
98207 TRAVEL DESIGNER (PVT) LTD 34942234,34942235
98214 UNIVERSAL ELECTRONICS & TRADING 0
98216 UNIVERSAL PACKAGING COMPANY (PVT) LTD 32594409,10,11
98221 VICTOR ENTERPRISES 32400191
98223 VISION NETWORK TELEVISION LIMITED 38679659
98232 YUSUFZAI TRADING COMPANY 32425427,32421233
98238 ZEHRI ENTERPRISES 36977426
98240 ZOHAIBTEX INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 32426487
98244 A.D. AKHAWALA & CO 32411268
98249 AB SAEED (PVT) LTD 32627171
98251 ABDULLAH ENTERPRISES 32212285
98270 ALLIED TRADERS 32775060
98274 AMIR SAWAB & BROTHERS (PVT) LTD 35382529
98278 AQTRA 32435619
98281 ARSHAD & BROTHERS 32400133
98289 ATKAS INTERNATIONAL 32783525
98290 AURA INTERNATIONAL 35055009
98306 CINEMATIC MEDIA 35378220
98308 CONSTELLATION PRINTING COMPANY 36676352
98312 DENIMIST KIMYA (PVT) LTD 0
98316 EFL PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 34383313,34383314,34383315
98317 ELECTRO BUSINESS 35429993
98319 ER SOLUTIONS 34812219
98321 EVER SMART GARMENTS 36973623
98332 FK TRADERS 3489066
98333 FORDEES INTERNATIONAL TRADING 32422465
98335 G.M. CHHOTANI & CO 34542860
98342 GREEN WORLD INTERNATIONAL
98351 HORIZON SOURCING (PVT) LTD 35053794,35053795
98354 I.A. GLOBAL EXIMP 32461582
98355 I.K. TEXTILE
98360 INDUS TRADING CO 32419053
98369 JUNAID & CO 34542860
98372 KASHMIR TRADERS 32400667
98378 M & S AVIATORS (PVT) LTD 34521335
98380 M. ARIF INDUSTRIES 32722384
98382 M. YOUNIS & CO 34315065
98391 MANAHIL TRADING COMPANY
98392 MANA'S COLLECTION 35346005
98395 MARIA TRADING EST 34837940
98399 MDL TECHNOLOGY 32640227
98411 MUHAMMADI TRADERS 0
98426 NFSIMAH PACKAGES (PVT) LTD 32573093
98428 O.M TRADING COMANY 32763871
98431 PAKISTAN INTERMODAL LIMITED 32415821
98435 QUALITY ENTERPRISE 35064858
98448 RIAZ INDUSTRIES
98458 SAN ENTERPRISES
98472 SKY DISTRIBUTION 34893025
98481 TECHNOMEN KINETICS (PVT0 LTD 34838755
98484 "THE ""D"" CARE" 3640475
98485 THE ELECTRON ELECTRONICS TRADING 34329086
98500 VOHRA COLLECTION 32710153
98501 WARAICH TRADERS 36832775
98527 AHMED RAZA GARMENTS 36971734
98529 AIR TECH PAKISTAN 34383860
98539 AL-HASHMI TRAVEL & TOUR (PVT) LTD 35211012
98543 AL-KABIR TRADERS 32743084
98544 AL-KHALEEJ DIGITAL RADIOLOGY CENTRE 0
98546 AL-MUBROORA ASHRAFI TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 36640489
98547 AL-NAEEM TRAVELS TOURS (PVT) LTD 35680818,19
98549 AL-RAHIM PACKAGES & PRINTERS (PVT) LTD 0321828891
98551 AL-TAIF MOTORS 32764840
98561 ARABIAN (PVT) LTD 02135867726,02135867727
98570 BABO HANDICRAFTTS
98573 BASIL IMPEX 32713008
98581 BURJAL TAUHEED AVIATION (PVT) LTD 35090818
98584 CAPITAL GROUP SL 32567275
98585 CARGO SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL 32792660
98587 CENTURION TRADERS 32750729
98596 CREATIVE LINKS 32745888
98598 CLT-ICF LOGISTICS (PVT.) LTD. 111372111
98601 DELUXE PACKAGES (PVT) LTD 35056249
98609 DYNAMICS ENGINEERING 34526551
98611 ELEGANT LEATHER 32211970
98620 FABRITEX CORPORATION 0213455992
98624 FAISAL AYAZ ENTERPRISES 32812073
98635 FOODACE 32437872
98639 FUJIWARA PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35144177
98642 GATEWAY CORPORATION 36066304
98658 HABIB CLOTH 0
98660 HAFEEZ TRADING COMPANY 35899624
98664 HAROON SONS 32250665
98667 HEAVEN SPECTRUM 0
98673 HOMETEX 0
98680 ICON TRADERS 32446705
98690 INTERTRADE 35860033
98693 IQRA ROLLER FLOUR MILL 35064797
98697 JAVED A GHAFFAR 34140778
98699 JOINT ENGINEERING SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35314334
98701 KADER & SONS 0
98725 M.M.I.K ENTERPRISES 34535770
98732 MAHEEN CRAFT JEWELLERY 34551426
98738 MARS
98739 MATRIX ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATIONS 35674481
98742 MEDICARE PHARMACY 34920075
98743 MEDTEX 34388035
98748 MERMAID 02134388035
98752 MILLENNIUM TEXTILES 34541888
98753 MINCHEM INTERNATIONAL 02136375305
98761 MORNING SUN CORPORATION 35650421
98773 MURTAZA & BROTHERS 34535763
98775 NABA INTERNATIONAL 0
98776 NAEEM TRADERS 03142987055
98788 OSAMA STORE 034552493706
98789 OTINS 36643936,36646827
98793 PAKISTAN GUM & CHEMICALS LIMITED 32561124,25,26
98794 PAKISTAN TELECOM CABLES LIMITED 34815840,
98798 PLANT ASSET EFFICIENCY SOLUTIONS (PAE SOLUTIONS) 34325549
98800 POLKA DOTS 34932255
98815 RAIYAN KHANANI & CO 35222411
98819 REGENT LABORATORIES 36880711
98824 RIZWAN TRADERS 32514466
98826 ROOT TECHNOLOGIES 34310081
98828 RUTABA ENTERPRISES 37011136
98831 S. ZULMAI KHAN
98840 SAF SONS 34539283
98841 SAF TRADING COMPANY 34331131
98844 SAPNA TEX MACHINERY 03008234046
98851 SHAH & COMPANY 32713085
98862 SKS TRADERS 35676655
98866 SNS SHIPPING AGENCY 32361421,32361422,32361423
98867 SOFTWARE PROFESSIONALS 34599002
98869 SPICEO FOODS 32434659
98873 SUFI SONS 36316465
98874 SUMERA TIN CONTAINERS 35000506
98880 TAG CONSULTING (PVT) LTD 34326605
98883 THE LEATER COMPANY 35050131
98887 THE PHARMACY SERVICES
98896 TRAZEAL COMMERCIAL 0
98901 UNIVERSAL MARKETING SERVICES 34973406
98912 ZEEHAN INTERNATIONAL 32428837
98923 A.F. FERGUSON & CO 32426711
98928 ABDUL GHAFFAR TRADING CO.
98943 AL-GHAZI BUSINESS LINKS 32310543
98949 AL-MADINA ENTERPRISES 34978893,94,95,96,97
98950 AL-NAFEESA ELECTRONICS 32737660
98951 AL-QADEER GEMS 35654298
98959 AMIR POLYBAGS FACTORY
98967 AYAN SHIPBREAKERS 32584300
98974 BELLE SHOES 32761001
98975 BEST CHOICE GARMENTS 32477040
98984 COLORS ENTERPRISES 36030803
98985 CONTINENTAL AGENCIES 32411701
98986 CREATIVE SOLUTIONS 34547077
98993 DOSLANI TRADERS 0
99000 ELYSIUM CORPORATION 32424320
99014 FAROOQ MASALA STORE 35658296
99021 FIRESTOP TRADING INTERNATIONAL 32313065
99029 FRIENDS 32442462
99032 G.A.S HOLDING 34939669
99036 GENERAL TOBACCO COMPANY 35081105
99045 H.R. INTERNATIONAL 32441585
99047 HAJI NOOR MUHAMMAD AMMER AND SONS
99052 HOSANNA TEXTILE 32582042
99054 HUMAIRA DYEING WORKS 32422202
99062 INTEGRATED POWER SOLUTIONS (PVT) LTD 34327671
99065 INTERNATIONAL INTERIOR (PVT) LTD 32354729
99069 JAL PARI 34321319
99070 JAYZEE ENTERPRISES 0
99077 KAMRAN INTERNATIONAL 32851754
99080 KAPTEX (PVT) LIMITED
99085 KIRAN PRODUCTS
99088 LABBAIK TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 32778666
99090 LEATHER WORLD 35066819
99094 M.I CREATION 34556441
99099 MADINA PRINTERS 32627556
99100 MANGROVE ENTERPRISES 34188011,34188012
99102 MANSOOR INDUSTRY 32780839
99103 MARIAM'S OUTLET 34933022
99106 MEGA SHIPS MANAGEMENT 32401585,32401586,32401587,88
99108 MILLAT INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32564030
99114 MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR RAZI
99116 MUSA KALEEM & CO 15092011
99117 MUZZAKIR ENTERPRISES 32413332
99131 OMEGA BRANDS (PVT) LIMITED 35867726,7
99134 PAK INTERNATIONAL 32437264
99142 PRIME SOURCING 32555053
99147 QUALITY TEXTILE MILLS LIMITED 35884668
99151 RENOWNED ENGINEERING SERVICES 0
99163 S.U. PLASTIC 0
99167 SAM INTERNATIONAL 32550777
99168 SAR GLOBAL FASHION INDUSTRIES 36978341
99170 SEA GOLD TRADERS 34978094
99180 SINOTRANS LOGISTICS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35642730,36
99194 TARIQ SILK 0
99210 U-FEEL 34539594
99219 USMAN GHANI 0
99220 UZAIR CLIPS & PONY CENTRE
99225 WAQAR TRADERS
99229 WORLD OCEAN CENTRE 32473061
99230 Y-S INTERNATIONAL 36870062
99231 Z.I & CO. 34300661
99245 A.J. STEEL WIRE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32564506
99246 A.S ENTERPRISES 36346278
99253 ABDUL QADEER & COMPANY
99259 AHMED TEX 32584822,32571994
99266 AL-HAMZA ENTERPRISES 34853476
99268 AL-KHAIR HMD INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 35055395
99270 ALLIANCE FISHRIES
99288 ASHRAFI CATTLE FARM 02136880827
99293 AWAN MARTIME AGENCIES 3531324041
99300 BAITTUL HAMD INTERNATIONAL 36637571
99303 BAZ MUHAMMAD TRADING COMPANY
99311 BK INDUSTRIES EQUIPMENT & MACHINERIES 34832412
99320 CLASSIC FABRICS 32431703
99345 FAIZAN -E-NOORI INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 34133007
99351 FARHAN TRADERS 35210808
99356 FLOURISH 32430525
99357 FOCUS FRIEGHT SOLUTION 32802613
99361 GENERAL EXPORT TRADERS 32602683
99376 HAJI LATIF AND COMPANY
99379 HASHMI'S EXPORT 36880827
99383 HUSSAIN ENGINEERING WORKS (PVT) LTD 02134740103
99393 INSAF CLOTH FASHION 0
99401 JASMEEN ENTERPRISE
99407 KARACHI MARKETING GROUP 32722062,
99408 KARACHI SHIPYARD & ENGINEERING WORKS LIMITED 99214045,99214064
99413 KHALIFA MOHD MIAN AZIZ MIAN 36870937
99417 KHAS INTERNATIONAL 32310591
99426 LINKS ENTERPRISES 32780735
99427 LOGISENCE HOLDINGS (PVT) LTD 111111545
99440 M/S PAK PAO GARMENTS 0000000
99443 MAGUARI TEXTILE 369624
99447 MANSOOR CHEMICALS 34392257
99457 METRO AGARBATTI CO 32564213
99458 MEZAN BEVERAGES (PVT) LTD 3256110
99459 MEZAN TEA (PVT) LTD 32561101
99469 MUDDASSIR REHMAN PARACHA 32435628
99471 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM & SONS INC 34323008
99480 MUSTAFA STEEL ( RE-ROLLING MILLS ) 32576640
99482 N.A TRADERS 34930046
99483 N.H.K TYRE CORPORATION 32724917
99485 NAJMI BILGRAMI COLLABORATIVE (PVT) LTD 35242629
99496 NFH ASSOCIATES 32575228
99506 PACIFIC FRIEGHT SYSTEMS (PVT) LTD 34529050
99527 R.R BROTHERS 32723011
99532 RAY SHIPPING ENTERPRISES LIMITED 35243301
99543 SAARIM ENTERPRISES 03008205522
99567 SHAKIR FABRIC
99571 SILICON COMMUNICATION & SECURITY 34960246
99572 SIMAG ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD 35670757
99579 SUMYA BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 34223655
99585 TARIQ AUTO PARTS 34505234
99587 TARSEEL (PVT) LTD. 35680518
99593 THE HOLY HAJJ SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35821290
99594 TOPCARE INTERNATIONAL 35611745
99595 TOUCH POINT (PVT) LTD 34303351,34303352,34552181,34552182,34552184
99601 UNITED TRADING COMPANY 35387608
99609 WAHEED MARBLE 34016330
99618 YTS INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.
99619 Z.M CORPORATION 0
99625 ZEESHAN MEAT TRADING COMPANY.
99631 A.A ENTERPRISES 32472443
99636 ABDUL AZIZ & SONS 36609998
99640 ACE ENTERPRISES 35688109
99641 ACE LOGISTICS SERVICES 32863697
99642 ACTIVE FOODS 32560602
99649 AL-HAMZA MINERAL COMPANY 3565320,35653721,35653729
99656 AMMAR AHMED 36616265
99657 ANGELIC GARMENTS 35899727
99660 ASDA SECURITIES (PVT) LTD 32467808
99664 AYYOUB APPARELS 32555033
99667 BELLS 'N' BELLS 35871393
99679 CHASE UP SHOP 34526698
99680 CIBEX (PVT) LTD 32589773,32589774
99689 MUHAMMAD DANISH 0
99690 DATA RUNNER (PVT) LTD 35638530,3563851
99694 DS ENGINEERING SERVICES 34801942
99696 EMAAN ENTERPRISES 3247093035
99697 ENERGETIC DRINK 32277342
99701 EXIMPOO COOL CHAINS (PVT) LTD 0
99702 FAHIM,NANJI & DESOUZA (PVT) LIMITED 35637878,82
99725 ILYAS ELECTRIC STORE 32636187
99730 IQ BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 34300268
99736 JILANI INTERNATIONAL 9299828
99746 MAAS INTERNATIONAL
99747 MAJEED & SONS STEELS (PVT) LTD 32571218,32577273
99756 MOAZZAM MUBASHIR ENTERPRISES 34547361
99757 MOHSIN ENGINEERING
99759 MUHAMMAD DANIYAL
99766 NEW MALIK AUTOMOBILES 35317766
99767 NIRAAV FOODS PAKISTAN 35122357-9
99777 PAK ROYAL AVIATION (PVT) LTD 111786666
99784 QAMAR TRADERS 32201943
99802 SAIM ENTERPRISES 32221558
99804 SAMEER INTERNATIONAL 35027014
99829 TAJERS TEXTILE 34536015,16
99831 TECHNICAL COLOR SERVICES 35311025
99833 TERMITEX SERVICES 34680720
99835 THE LOTUS TRADERS 36724975
99840 ULTRA CHEMICALS 34977471
99843 UNITED SERVICES 36963440
99857 ESQUIRE PACKAGING COMPANY (PVT) LTD 32562980
99863 A & Z AGRO INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32562206
99866 A.A FABRICS 32432965
99867 A.B INTERNATIONAL 32732913
99869 A.E INTERNATIONAL 32721363
99870 A.F TEXTILE 36900021
99871 A.H ENTERPRISES 36960902
99885 ABDUL HADI & CO.
99886 ABDUL HAMID MOHAMMAD & SONS 32414533
99901 AHSAN ZUBAIR COTTON GINNING FACTORY & OIL MILLS 32419111
99903 AIRMAX TRAVEL (PVT) LTD 35675039
99905 AJN GOLD COLLECTION 36643800
99917 AL-BASIT IMPEX 34385420,25
99926 AL-HAMD CORPORATION 0
99927 AL-HAMZA IMPEX 32514466
99940 ALMDAR ASSOCIATES 35074611,35074612,35074613,35074615
99959 AMAFHHA TRADING 0
99960 AMBALA OVERSEAS 36684994
99963 AQMA INTERNATIONAL 32562902
99972 ARTIGIANO 032551495
99982 ASMA ENTERPRISES 34547503
99996 B.J KIDS 36972467
100004 BILAL & COMPANY
100008 BIZ STRING
100011 BLACK HILL'S TRADING COMPANY 00000000
100014 BROTHERS ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES 36880918
100015 BURHANI ENTERPRISES 34523002
100019 CASA MODA PAKISTAN
100021 CHENAB PLASTICS 32567493
100026 CHOKSHI SHIPPING 34547966
100027 CITILINK LOGISTICS & TRANSPORT 35864992
100031 COATING INNOVATIONS 34985402
100032 COMPASS CONSULTING 34121637
100041 DELTACOM TECHNOLOGIES & SERVICES 34832038
100042 DELUXE FURNISHING & CO. 35650936
100047 DMK CONSULTANCY INTERNATIONAL 34150504
100048 DOSSANI ENTERPRISES 32776198
100049 DUA APPARELS 03073042140
100077 FAF ENTERPRISES 32435741
100081 FAMOUS BOTTLE SUPPLY COMPANY 32623977
100097 FIVE M INTERNATIONAL 32424270
100101 FUSAMM (PVT) LTD 35698110
100104 GALLANT ENTERPRISES 34121969
100105 GAUSIA GARMENTS 32430328
100107 GAZDAR FINANCIAL SERVICES 32022966
100114 GHAZI OPTICS 32432672
100115 GLOBAL LINKS 32729473
100117 GLOBAL TRADING CORPORATION 32710777
100121 GOLDEN HAWK,S ENTERPRISES 32744613
100134 HAKIMI TRADERS 32733560
100138 HANIF BROTHERS 922132466560,922132466561
100139 HAROON DAWOOD ASSOCIATES 32275670
100149 HMI LOGISTICS 32477279
100154 HOSPICARE SYSTEMS 34921913
100155 HOSTACHEM (PVT) LTD 35116284
100160 HUMAN RESOURCE SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL 35860063
100164 HUSSAIN TRADERS
100172 IBRAHIM WALI MUHAMMAD AND CO. 32437772
100175 IMPERIAL DEVELOPERS & BUILDERS (PVT) LTD 32316980
100179 INDIGO TRAVEL AND TOURS (PVT) LTD 34302421,22,23,24,25
100181 INDUSTRIAL TECHNICAL SUPPLIES 32428565
100187 INTERNATIONAL MARKETING SERVICES 34556021
100188 INTRACHEM 34633339
100189 IQBAL ENGINEERING HOUSE 35381382
100195 IRFANULLAH TRADERS 36870495
100196 M. ISHAQ & SONS 32735885
100198 ISMAIL & RAIS (PVT) LTD 34541184
100199 IT SEC (PVT) LTD 37130093
100200 J.B SAEED HOME AND HARDWARE 35242616
100202 J.S FABRIC 23440590
100207 JENICA CURTAIN 35371634
100216 K.Y INTERNATIONAL 32525722
100217 KALMER LINKS 37821516
100218 KARACHI COMMODITIES 32441565,32441566,32461567
100219 KARACHI LUBRICANTS (PVT) LTD 35035951
100221 KASHIF RAFIQ 3629706
100222 KAYANI BROTHERS & COMPANY 36411224
100234 LAKHANI CORPORATION 32701167
100235 LAKHANI POLYBAG INDUSTRY 32512611
100248 M.A.C CORPORATION 34169162
100251 M.K & COMPANY
100255 M.R LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD 32446445,32446447
100256 M.R TRADERS (PVT) LTD 32446445,7
100257 M.S ENTERPRISES 32727114
100260 MADINA TRADERS 32212957
100263 MADNI TRADERS 32763686
100264 MAGNACRETE (PRIVATE) LTD 021111456457
100265 MAHEEN ART & GEMS 34537788
100266 MAHEEN COLLECTION JEWELLERY 358790060
100269 MAINETTI PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35848391,35848392,35848393,
100274 MAQSOOD TRADERS 32625749
100283 MATEEN BROTHERS 35121633
100293 MEZAN EDIBLE OIL (PVT) LTD 3561101
100296 MILLAD TRADING
100297 MINERALS LINE 03219254647
100305 MOHAMMAD HANEEF & COMPANY 32413260
100308 MOIZ MOBILE ACCESSORIES 32763686
100309 MORGAN INTERNATIONAL 36962800
100311 MUGS & MUGS 32401052,32733353
100314 MUHAMMAD AYUB 36993115
100316 MUHAMMAD EJAZ & SONS 36942312
100317 MUHAMMAD JAVAID 32437146
100333 NAAYLE GARMENTS 36989212
100344 NAYMAT & IZZAT ENTERPRISES
100352 NIBZOH SOLUTIONS INC. 35303197,35303198,35303199
100361 NOOR MOTORS 32734032
100365 NUTR-X HEALTH PRODUCTS 34383366,34383367
100368 OBAID ULLAH BROTHERS 0
100373 ONTECH CORPORATION 34814955
100374 OPAL TRADERS 32464650
100386 PAREESHA TRADERS
100388 PARWAN ENTERPRISES
100391 PENCIL VANIA 34310900
100394 POONAWALA BUILDERS & ASSOCIATES
100397 PREMIUM TRADERS 34539382
100398 PRIME ENTERPRISES 32710300
100401 PRISM TWISTING 32411903
100402 PROGRESSIVE TRADING CORPORATION 32462425
100409 QURESHI AND COMPANY 32410973
100417 RAMZAN BROTHERS 32713468
100420 RASHID ALI TRADERS 35688907
100421 RATHOD & CO.
100425 REAL PEARL (PVT) LTD 35657728
100428 REHMAN TRADERS 32473117
100431 R-I INTERNATIONAL 34389399
100432 RICECO PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 34557489
100433 RICHKO TEXTILE 32464234
100434 RISK MANAGEMENT SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35684482
100438 RK APPAREL 34381880
100439 RNN PHARMA
100442 RUQYA FAREED
100443 S H SHOES 35660315
100450 S.J. ENTERPRISES 32711256
100461 SAHIB & SONS 0
100463 SALAH UDDIN PARACHA 32417848
100466 SAMADHA INTERNATIONAL 02132271000,32275829
100467 SAM'S CLOTHING 35002962
100468 SAQIB ENTERPRISES 36963063
100474 SHAANTECH ENERGY SOLUTIONS (PVT) LTD 34384005
100476 SHAEEBAN INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS 32751723
100481 SHAHID NADEEM 32417848
100482 SHAHBAZ BROTHERS 32514019
100484 SHAHZAIB ENTERPRIZE 0212068261
100491 SHARIF IMPEX 32400840
100492 SHAHZAD IBRAHIM & CO 32410077
100495 SHORETECH SOLUTIONS 34324051
100497 SIDDIQUE TRADING COMPANY 35941776
100507 SOLDIER GENERATORS SERVICES 32774778
100509 SONS TRADERS 32440367
100518 STAR TRADERS 32760778
100524 SUPER FANCY GARMENTS
100533 TABANI ENTERPRISES 32603650
100534 TABARAK TRADERS 32731166
100538 TAWAKKAL ENTERPRISES 32414292
100539 TAYYAB TRADERS 0
100545 THE CITY COMMUNICATION 34960687
100547 THE CREW FILMS 34382027
100558 TUBA INTERNATIONAL 32760778
100560 TXT SOLARIS 35212121
100562 UMAIR INTERNATIONAL 32434624
100564 UNI BROTHERS 32410678
100567 UNIQUE ENTERPRISES 35602400
100568 UNIQUE ENTERPRISES 34535459
100572 UNITY SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS SERVICES 35802943
100573 URAIBA MARBLE 32771496
100575 USMAN BROTHER (PVT) LTD 34522495
100577 UZ INTERNATIONAL
100581 VEHICLE TRACKING (PVT) LTD 34300811
100589 WATCH OUT 34311212
100590 WAZIR ALI & COMPANY 32270911
100593 WECO CONSULTANTS 35865076,35865077
100598 Y A Q ENTERPRISES 0
100601 YASIR ENTERPRISES 35148672
100603 YO YO FASHION 36972467
100605 ZAG IMPEX INTERNATIONAL 35689067
100612 ZEALOUS TRADING & CONSULTANCY SERVICES 34833997
100618 ECR TECH 34980697
100625 A.MANIYA INTERNATIONAL 32552055
100628 ABBY'S ENTERPRISES 0
100644 AL-HAMMAD IMPEX 36963611
100652 AL-KHALEEJ FABRICS
100656 ALMAS COLLECTION JEWELLERS 35671333
100672 AURORA FOODS (PVT) LTD 34526538
100674 AVIVA ENTERPRISES 35686919
100677 BHAYA FOOD INDUSTRIES 36909004
100679 BIOINVENTIA 34382890
100683 BRONX INTERNATIONAL 32427749
100685 C.RIGHT MOBILE 32227646
100693 DADEE GUL & SONS
100694 DANACHEM 35686244
100695 DANISH INTERNATIONAL 34892911
100699 DIGITAL SYSTEMS & SOLUTION 34301271
100700 DYANAMIC SEALS 34300401
100704 EMERALD ENTERPRISES 32625947
100706 ETEHAD BROTHERS (PVT) LTD 3277243
100709 FAHAD TRADERS 36375539
100721 GCS (PVT) LTD 34312453
100725 GOSPEL PRINTING PRESS 32624328,32213835
100731 H.R ELECTRIC CO 32626442
100738 HEALTH ECONNEX (PVT) LTD 35388425
100742 HUMAIR INTERNATIONAL 32414996
100749 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES 34960510
100756 INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY 34381072
100758 I-TECH 35362916
100760 JAMSHAD ATOS 32320872
100765 JHIMPIR POWER (PVT) LTD 35631536,35631537
100783 MAHANIS ENTERPRISES 348199956
100789 MARIUM INTERNATIONAL 32429255
100790 MARVA EXPORTS 32583344
100796 MEDLINE TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LTD 34551109
100797 MEMON WATCH CO. 32428781
100799 MOHAMMAD NADEEM & BROTHERS 0
100813 MUSKAN KUNDAN GEMS 32732409
100814 MUZAMMIL TEXTILES 32713602
100815 N R COMPUTERS 32270629
100817 N.S TEXTILE CORPORATION 0213241009
100820 NEW INTERNATIONAL PACKAGES 36341669
100821 NOOR FABRICS 32435031
100822 NOOR SONS 32430855
100827 ORO INDUSTRIES 35065590
100828 OROTECH 34320600
100832 PAKISTAN OFFICE AUTOMATION (PVT) LTD 02135178395
100848 RAMZANI ABDUL MAJEED & COMPANY 34928884
100854 S.M & COMPANY
100876 SHEREEN LEATHER 35054620
100877 SKYWAYS ENTERPRISES 32213214
100880 SMR TRADING
100884 SUFIAN IMPEX
100886 SUNDARTAS COLLECTION 37012512
100896 TALHA TRADING ENGINEERING WORKS 34921616
100898 TARIQ TRADING CORPORATION 32259664
100906 THREADZ POLY (PVT) LTD 0
100916 VENUS CO. 36914479
100922 WESTERN UNION FINANCIAL SERVICES GMBH 35825500
100927 YASIR ENTERPRISES 34184221
100931 Z.S TEXTILES 32436026
100949 A.K ENTERPRISES
100950 A.K ENTERPRISES
100955 A.RASHEED IMPEX 32751312
100960 ABDUL WAHID SEA FOOD SUPPLIERES 32203890
100962 ABS POLYMER 32270994,32442168
100967 ADVERTOOLS 34684108
100968 AEON PHARMA PAKISTAN 34989138
100971 AGM ASSOCIATES 32412621
100973 AHMED PHARMA 34548812
100975 AK REVOLUTION 32711537
100977 AKHTAR IQBAL & BROTHERS 0
100978 AL- HAMD PLASTIC WORKS 36687615
100983 AL-HAMZA STEEL MILLS (PVT) LTD 35653720
100987 AL-IMRAN GARMENTS
100993 AL-MASTAN GARMENTS 00
100998 AL-RAHIM AGRO PROCESSING COMPANY 32580303,32574563
100999 AL-RAHIM WEAVING & KNITTING 36941121
101000 AL-SADDIQ GEMS 35654124
101004 AMEER JEES 34578924
101008 AQUA PEARL 35015370
101018 ASIANET-PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 32633215
101044 BURKI TRADING CO. 34320044,34320099
101047 CARGO PLAN INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 35293202
101050 CHANDNAS 32437817
101051 CHAWLA INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 35141273
101053 CHOCOLATE CAFES PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35833604,35300055
101056 COMFORT & STYLE 34314178
101063 DANISH ELECTRONICS 32764502,3
101065 D-ASMACS 34388081
101068 DOUBLE A PACKAGING INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 35122825
101074 EMKAY LOGISTICS 32418450
101087 FAISAL LEATHER INDUSTRIES 35116835
101088 FAIZ TRADING CO. 32411907
101097 FAYSAL KHAN CONSULTANCY 35371322
101103 FLECBON CORPORATION 32270501
101104 FOCUS SHIPPING AGENCIES 34524043
101106 FOUR SEASON EXPORTS 2260078
101110 GADITEK ASSOCIATES 34552635
101119 GLOBAL ENTERPRISE 34931555
101120 GREEN LINE TRADERS 34801001
101136 HAPPY SUN TRADING CO. 32471546
101137 HARMAIN TRADERS 32700163,32700164
101138 HASHMIS CORPORATION 36880827
101140 HAZARA EFFICIENT GAS 35360679
101144 HI-TECH AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS 32710779
101148 HRA SWITCHGEAR (PVT) LTD 35141299
101149 HUJJAJ TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD 32771036
101151 HUSSAINI JEWELLERS 356234812
101152 HUSSAINI IRON MART 32734190
101156 IFTIKHARUDDIN 32721805
101163 INDUSTRIAL TRADING CORPORATION 35687173
101170 ISR SOFTWARE SERVICES (PVT) LTD 32418280
101185 KARIM CONTAINERS (PVT) LTD 99245325
101188 KAUSAR AUTOMOBILES (PVT) LTD 34328541
101194 KHAN PUBLICATIONS 3547331
101198 LAKHPATI ASSOCIATES
101201 LUCKY GLOBAL COMMODITIES 35370452,53
101202 LUCKY OIL COMPANY (PVT) LTD 35822842
101220 MALTA AUTO INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32577693,4,5
101222 MANAL TRADERS
101228 MASTER CHEF
101231 MAZHAR SONS 32436286
101233 MEDSONS (PVT) LIMITED 35310261
101240 METAL AND POLYMER INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32580557
101242 MILLENNIUM SOFTWARE (PVT) LTD 32569679
101244 MISBAH LACE STORE 32439060
101248 MODERN OVERSEAS TRADING (PVT) LTD 36963515
101255 MUHAMMAD FARHAD & CO. 36648935
101259 MUHIB INTERNATIONAL 34325027
101266 MUSTAFA & MUJTABA TEXTILE 32430027
101270 NABIHA INTERNATIONAL 36963167
101272 NADEEM ENTERPRISES 32734147
101276 NAEEM PETROLEUM SERVICE 0
101279 NAMRA JEWELLERS 35861825
101289 NEW AL-MEHRAN RABREE & SWEETS 0
101293 NEW ROSHAN AUTOS 32750200
101294 NEXUS TRADING CO. 35681913
101301 NOOR ZEB TRADERS 32733316
101303 NOORI SEA FOODS (SMC-PVT) LTD 32314086,87
101306 O.H.O INTERNATIONAL 32413133
101309 ORCHID ENTERPRISES 32778315
101312 PACIFIC CHEMICAL TRADERS 35069481
101313 PAK CROWN INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 35876509
101317 PAKISTAN GUM INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32574311
101318 PAKLAND CORPORATION (PVT) LTD 34555915
101323 PELLYKEM INDUSTRIES 35067401
101338 R & R AUTO PARTS 32768682
101343 R.S. TRADERS 32779306
101350 RANS INTL. FRIEGHT FORWARDING CO. 32275031
101363 RISING SPORTSWEAR 35121154
101368 ROOMI ASSOCIATES 34857177
101372 RUBBER MAN 34620849
101375 RUKHSAR TRADING CO. 34962281
101383 S.S CORPORATION 35684820
101385 S.S. FEED 02132467451
101397 SAUD IMPECT
101398 SAYA CORPORATION 34545703,34545706
101406 SHAHNAZ CORPORATION 32730980
101413 SHARIF KHAN & SONS 34559622
101421 SINDBAD'S WONDERLAND (PVT) LTD 34524396
101433 SUNDAY BACHAT BAZAR 8113308
101443 SYSTEMATIC ENGINEERING SERVICES 34521502
101450 TARGET FASHION 36972467
101456 TEXPERTS INTERNATIONAL 34984592
101457 TEXTILE JUNCTION 36637413
101463 U.T ENTERPRISES 32421328
101466 UMAR FASIH TRADING COMPANY 36678332
101469 UNITED PROCESSING
101474 UZAIR ENTERPRISES 35644836
101479 WANTONG INTERNATIONAL 35840005
101482 WATER FLOW 34312714
101483 WEAVART 0
101491 XCLUSIVE SOLUTIONS (PVT) LTD 35393020
101495 YS TRADERS 32435393
101509 ZEYYAN ENTERPRISES 36684994
101511 ZUBAIR IMPEX 021327248942
101513 ZUYUFUR RAHMAN HAJJ & UMRAH 35392220,35392221
101522 ACP SYSTEMS 32783726
101537 AYRA TRADERS
101540 BE ENERGY LIMITED 34150901
101541 BALAJI INDUSTRIES 32713467
101543 BIO KINASE 02134381333
101547 CHICK SHOW GARMENT 36905914
101550 CRESCENT CORPORATION 32431904
101552 DOVE MELAMINE WARE
101566 HIGH CHASE GARMENTS 03012100189
101567 HIGH FORTUNE COMMUNICATION 35220050
101568 HIRA COLLECTION 32462266
101582 KHANZ 35348688
101583 KHURRAM ENTERPRISES 32201585,32201586
101586 M.H. QASIM INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 02132438260
101588 M.S TRADERS
101590 MARKETLYTICS 34501066
101599 MR. SAGHAR FASHION 36988660
101600 MR. SAGHAR GARMENTS 36988660
101604 MUMTAZ MINERALS 0.
101615 PEARL ENTERPRISE 32776198
101622 RAJBY TEXTILES (PVT) LTD
101630 SHADAB INTERNATIONAL 32350950
101639 SPRAY ENGINEERING DIVICES 34688739
101648 TRIMLINE COMMUNICATION 35869109
101653 WALI COTTON CORNER
101657 YUSRA PRIVATE LIMITED 32465137
101660 ZAINULLAH BANGLES COLLECTIONS 35631930
101667 A 2 Z TRADERS 32710832
101670 A.I. INTERNATIONAL 32625424
101672 A.M. ENTERPRISES 32711300
101673 A.R. ENTERPRISES 34828017
101674 A.R. PLASTIC (PVT) LTD 34123971
101687 AHAD ENTERPRISES 32217515
101692 AL MAIDAH ENTERPRISES 00000000
101705 AL-LATIF TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 32201016
101714 ANMOL JEWELLERS 35889880
101715 AQBA TRAVELS & TOURS 35641355
101716 ARSHAD LEATHER 35210595
101723 AZAM & BROTHERS 32819141
101724 AZERI 32750206
101725 B.G. TEXTILE 32433056
101729 BELTING ENTERPRISES 3515901115
101734 BIOTECH PHARMACEUTICALS 34853004
101736 BMC DIGITAL SOLUTIONS 35846421,35846422,35846423,35846424
101739 CHISTY HABIB & CO. 34325650
101745 CONTINENTAL SWEETS BAKERS NIMCO 34618395
101751 DHANANI TRADERS 32737835
101767 F.ZEE ENTERPRISES 35342321
101772 FASTAM INDUSTRIES 36411600
101776 FAZAL-E-RABBI FURNITURE
101778 FLUID TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL( PVT) LIMITED 366773412
101788 GLOBAL ENTERPRISES 32204668
101798 HASSAN ENTERPRISES 00000000
101800 HINO HAWKSBAY 32727565
101804 HYDROCHINA DAWOOD POWER (PVT) LIMITED 35878240,35878241
101808 INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES 35082167
101809 INTERNATIONAL PRINTING INKS & CHEMICALS (PVT) LIMITED 35076681
101811 ITEFAQ LEATHER INDUSTRY 3515973
101816 JHULAY LAL PARBOILED RICE MILLS 35640292
101820 JUNISCO 34155117
101825 KAYBEE CONSTRUCTORS 35373434,35
101826 KBH INTERNATIONAL 32420035
101827 KBS INTERNATIONAL 00000000
101829 KHALID AUTO TRADERS 32723452
101841 M.A. RANGOONWALA CORPORATION 36963430
101846 MAHNOOR INTERNATIONAL 36978132
101848 MALIK SAFDAR & BROTHERS 35878377
101851 MARWAT TRADING COMPANY 32530495
101864 MOLECULAR BIOLOGY PRODUCTS 32627607
101866 MUHAMMAD EBRAHIM PARACHA 3241417
101869 MUSA TRADERS 35218691
101870 MUSTAFA & BROTHERS
101873 NAZU INTERNATIONAL 32599393
101877 NEW TAWAKKAL CLOTH HOUSE 00000000
101878 NEW UNIQUE ELECTRONICS 32710775
101879 NINI INTERNATIONAL 35835253
101880 NOMAN ELEVATORS 00000000
101884 OSAMA TEXTILE 32416432
101885 OVERSEAS ENTERPRISES 3515901115
101889 PAK CHINA FISH MEAL 35015521
101892 PAK WORLD AIRWAYS TRAVEL & CARGO (PVT) LTD 34382299
101895 PETROCHEM SUPPLY COMPANY 35835508
101898 POWERAGE ELECTRONICS 35684413
101901 PRISM INTERNATIONAL 32424320
101907 RIZ TECHNOLOGY 31641297
101909 S.A. RAHMAN 32621450
101911 S.H & SONS 32638995
101924 SEEMA INTERNATIONAL 32410162
101934 SINDH AIR TRAVEL & TOURS 35641355
101941 STERLING PT (PVT) LTD 343722947
101947 T & N PAKISTAN IRON ORE RESOURCES (PVT) LTD 35317839
101949 ACT WIND (PVT) LIMITED 35309574,35309575
101950 TAWAKAL TRADERS 00000000
101953 THE BARKI TYRE 34328630,32
101957 TIME TRAVEL & TOURS 35347292,35347293,35347294
101962 UNION SHINE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 35091276
101965 UNITED AGRO CHEMICAL 35651781
101968 WAH BRANDS (PVT) LTD 34312898
101987 A.M. STEEL 32730941
101993 AEHORUPH TEXTILES 32461074
101995 AHH TEX ENTERPRISE 34825455
101999 ALBARITEX 0
102006 AL-MUJEEB ENTERPRISES 32427855
102013 ANZAAM GLOBAL COMMERCE COMPANY 34321726
102016 ARSH LEATHER FASHION
102017 ARSHI BUILDERS & DEVELPOERS 34854242
102018 ARZIGN
102022 BAYS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 34302232
102027 BUSINESS IT SOLUTIONS 34122304
102038 DOLMEN REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT (PVT) LTD. 35297680
102042 EVENT CONFERENCE INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 34818177,78,79
102045 F.R. INTERNATIONAL
102046 FABRICA FASHION 35639210
102048 FAISAL GARMENTS 36985756
102053 FAZAL AHMED BROTHERS 35303485
102056 FRIENDS TRADERS 3242264
102057 GLOBAL BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL 0
102064 H.N INTERNATIONAL 32413164
102068 HATIMI ENTERPRISES 32710234
102069 HATMI TRADERS 32710234
102071 HORIZONE INTERNATIONAL 32856666,32854122
102079 ISMAIL & SONS 32441897
102082 JAHANZAIB 32551501
102083 JITALA INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 35675474
102094 LUCKY GLOBAL EXIM (PVT) LTD 35370452
102099 M.NAWAZ TRADERS 0
102100 M.R. REFRIGERATION 32777256
102102 MAHI FROZEN FOODS 02132202880
102105 MARIUM ORIENTAL RUGS 34854242
102107 MASTER FUMIGATION CORPORATION 32419985
102108 MATIARI FLOUR MILLS (PVT) LTD 34521382
102109 MAYA COMMUNICATION
102111 MIDSUI TRADERS 32713575
102115 MUDASSIR WATCHES 35678559
102121 NADEEM GARMENTS 36985756
102123 NATIONAL METAL PACKAGING LIMITED 35113490
102134 PAKISTAN LEATHER & GOODS ZONE 36869302
102140 PRIME DENTAL SUPPLIES 36616667
102141 PRIME LIQUID EMULSION INDUSTRIES 32277788
102151 ROYAL IMPEX 32211314
102163 SAMRAH ENTERPRISES 348602446
102166 SEVEN STAR ENTERPRISES 0
102167 SHAFIULLAH AND SONS 32314987
102172 SHIWANI TEXTILES 32461074
102173 SIACHEN ENERGY LIMITED 35156172
102177 SINCERE INTERNATIONAL 35116425
102182 SOUND GALLERY
102185 SPIN GUL TRADERS 0
102196 TAILI STEELS 32571985
102197 TARIQ ENTERPRISES 34381331
102200 THE BENITOZ 35884336
102201 THE CITY TILES 35820477
102203 FREEDOM SECURITY (PVT) LTD 32790361
102213 UNIQUE VISUAL SYSTEM 34963382
102214 UNITED ENTERPRISES 0
102217 VICTORIA PERFUMERS 32213209
102221 WALI IMPEX 32713468
102235 A.A ENTERPRISES 32212707
102240 A.I. TRADERS 32426456,32426457
102251 ABDUL SALAM & BROS 36605885
102255 ABID BROTHERS 35066802
102262 ADVANCE MACHINERY EQUIPMENTS AND MATERIALS
102267 AFTAB TRADERS 32595879
102270 AHBAB SWEETS 36673448
102278 ALGASO 34860606
102281 AL-IMRAN ELECTRIC STORE 32401571
102284 ALLIED TRADING CORPORATION 324219122
102285 AL-MAKKAH FLOUR & GENERAL MILLS 32424935
102287 ALMAS ENTERPRISES 34328411
102288 AL-NOOR TERMINAL (PVT) LIMITED 32862984
102297 AMINA CORPORATION 32433192
102301 AREEBA ENTERPRISES 32433326
102303 ARMANI TEK 35388100
102304 ARSA KNITWEAR (PVT) LTD 36821134
102311 ASLAM ENTERPRISES
102312 ASN HEALTHCARE (PVT) LTD 340531510
102314 AUSAF INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 34860707
102318 AZMAT TAREEN & CO. 32414996
102321 B.T TRADING 32700034
102327 CHASE INTERNATIONAL 32621134
102332 CLIMAX ENGINEERING 36411560,36411561
102334 COSMECO INTERNATIONAL 34945404
102349 ENERCON SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 34325252,34325253,34325254
102353 EUREKA ENTERPRISES 0
102356 EVEREST PHARMA 32764630
102357 EVERMORE HAND PROTECTION 35116404
102363 FARAN TRADERS 0
102369 FAZAL KARIM FOODS (PVT) LTD 35241150
102372 FINE GRIP IMPORT EXPORT 35116404
102373 FINE TRADING COMPANY 34330541
102377 FORTUNE TRADERS
102378 FRG AGRI BUSINESS 36870013
102379 FULL BRITE PLASTIC INDUSTRIES 36834561
102383 GAZIANI ENGINEERING CO (PVT) LTD 3506145
102384 GENERIC HYGIENE PRODUCT 32552303
102389 GLOBAL TRADING AGENCY 32600978
102392 GRACE ENTERPRISES 36870013
102401 H. E TRADERS 32432623
102410 HATMI TRADERS 32710187
102412 HEALDOM CORPORATION 32713686
102420 IBRAHIM AGENCIES 34932193
102422 IKHLAS FOODS (PVT) LTD 34740674
102424 IMAAN IMPEX 32774606
102428 IMRAN ENTERPRISE 0
102431 INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT & ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES-IDEA 35247161,2,3,4
102438 J.B.S HARDWARE 035242617
102440 JABBAR & CO. 32744778
102444 JUNAID ENTERPRISES 32477246
102459 LEVANT EXPRESS (PVT) LTD 111538268
102463 M.K ENTERPRISES 32725303
102481 MEAT WORLD (PVT) LTD 34100219
102491 MOHEEB ULLAH CLOTH HOUSE
102492 MOHEZ HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35861461
102493 MOON HOUSE KEEPER 37205838
102495 MRI INDENTING HOUSE 36617205
102505 MUSTEX CORPORATION 34543367
102506 NAHEED KAMAL 03212003927
102509 NATION SHIPPING & CONSOLIDATORS 32371205,7
102512 NAXES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 35162490
102515 NEW UNIQUE ELECTRONICS 32710775
102524 ORIENT TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 35638618
102527 PAK INTERNATIONAL 32433513
102528 PAK STYRENE TRADING COMPANY 35019701
102532 PANJWANI CHARITABLE FOUNDATION ZAINAB 32251838
102534 PARISH FOOTWEAR 34526361
102537 PEARL MARINE INTERNATIONAL 32331965
102549 PULS TRADING FAR EAST LIMITED PAKISTAN LAISION OFFICE. 38797083
102564 RAYYANCO BUSINESS SYSTEMS 343921015
102567 RELIANCE PAINTS PAKISTAN 35052890,35052890,111513513
102568 RESOURCE NET 32787982,32787983
102585 SADABAHAR IMPEX 32473157
102589 SAMI FABRICS 32568632
102593 SEA FREIGHT NATION 32371205,7
102610 SINO XING XI COMMERCE CORPORATION 34327007
102612 SIX PLUS INC 34813052
102619 SR TRADERS 32630217
102620 STEADY LIFT PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35851108
102625 SUPERIOR TEXTILES 36956521
102630 TERRACOTTA PAKISTAN 36320422,36361129
102637 TPS PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 111877111
102641 TUV AUSTRIA BUREAU OF INSPECTION & CERTIFICATION (PVT) LTD. 111284284
102643 UMER TRADING 32312162
102644 UNITED GYPSUM (PVT) LTD 35848241
102652 WASEEM & CO 02135161228
102658 X-PRESS FEEDERS SHIPPING AGENCY PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 32202374
102663 YASIN TRADERS 32401690
102667 ZAS SHIPPING (PVT) LTD 35643898
102671 ZIA ENTERPRISES 0
102674 ZUBAIR FOOD SERVICES 35244097
102676 A JAAY'S INTERNATIONAL 32411994
102678 A.A. CONSTRUCTION CO. 32567801,05
102680 A.N.S LACE
102683 A.S ENTERPRISES 32620094
102692 AHMED ENTERPRISES 0
102693 AIRFLOW ENGINEERING 34543367
102694 AIRFLOW SPECIALISTS 34543367
102697 AL-ABRAR ENTERPRISES 35315113
102705 ALI AKBAR DECORATION 32630399
102707 AL-JAZEERA-TUL-ARAB TRAVEL (PVT) LTD 32785547,32785548
102711 AL-ZOHAIB TEXTILE TRADERS 35241371
102713 AMEDA INSTRUMENTS COMPANY 34553762
102716 ANUM DIAGNOSTIC ELEVATORS 34540459
102717 ANWER CHEMICALS CORPORATION 325503879
102720 ARHAM TRADING COMPANY 32732111
102730 BANDESHA ENTERPRISES 32412151
102739 CDMA HOUSE 32711666
102747 CROWN TRADING COMPANY 32802833
102749 DARUL ADVIAT 36638814
102750 DESIYON 35310341
102751 DESTINATIONS UNLIMITED 34322330
102757 ELEGANT EXPORTS 3697321
102760 EMAN STEEL IMPORTS COMPANY 32418862
102768 FARHAN GARMENTS 36995756
102778 GHANCHI RAGS 72 32727565
102785 HALIMA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS 34123634
102787 HAREEM IMPEX 32713689
102789 HITEC ENGINEERING SERVICES 35112754
102790 HIVE
102793 HUSSAIN SONS JEWELLERS 35671809
102799 INTERNATIONAL ADVERTISING (PVT) LTD 3531223
102807 JUNAID TRADERS 35403628
102815 KGM ALLOYS 0
102817 KING TRADERS 3219270923
102818 LACE CORNER 0.
102830 MADNI IMPEX 32620094
102833 MAIN GROUP 32270416,17
102848 MUBARAK GEMS 35653691
102849 MUHAMMAD HANIF 34537888
102853 MULTINATIONAL SOURCING INC 35834981
102854 MUSIC GUIDE 322944299
102859 NATION TRADE INTERNATIONAL 32371205,7
102867 OCEANIC STAR LINE PVT LTD 32802614
102872 PDL DENIM (PVT) LTD 34150651,3415065,34150653,34150654
102873 PELIKAN PIPE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32581390,32571593
102876 PLASTICS N PLASTICS (PVT) LIMITED 36962745
102877 POLYCOT TEXTILE 35302780
102878 POONAWALA TRADING 3241612
102882 PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL 0
102885 R.K ENTERPRISES 32413485
102893 ROYAL TOURS 35658985,86
102899 S.S INTERNATIONAL 36682119
102904 SADIQ SONS 32461960,61
102910 SAMEED TRADING COMPANY 35121482
102934 STONE ENTERPRISES 32766522
102940 SYBRID (PVT) LTD 35698000
102947 TAYYAB CORPORATION 32712155
102955 THE SMART HOUSE KEEPER 35810295
102957 TRENDZ GARMENTS 36973977
102977 YASIR FOODS 32552243
102978 YAYAH ENTERPRISES 0
102979 YOUSUF SILK & DYEING 0
102982 ZHONG HUI CORPORATION 35244382
102987 A.B. SATTAR
102989 A.H.G TRADERS 34285194
102991 A.M SALES & SERVICES 34311757,34311758,34311759,34311760
102996 ABAMET ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES PAKISTAN 34552722
103004 ADVANCED EQUIPMENT & TECHNOLOGIES (PVT) LTD. 34537015,16
103006 AFFAN TEXTILE 32437565
103007 AGHA HASSAN & COMPANY 32771623
103017 AL-HAYYAH TRADERS 3566001
103018 AL-MARWA HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 35655650
103021 AL-SHAIKH JEWELLERS 35662892
103022 ALI BUILDERS 111101191
103025 AMAFAHH PAPER AND BOARD WORKS (PVT) LTD 32626907
103036 ARFAT TRADERS 0
103040 AYESHA ENTERPRISE 0
103044 BARKHA TRADERS 32275717
103049 BISMILLAH TOOLS 32430384
103051 BLESSING FLOUR MILLS 36960223
103052 BOOK NETWORK INTERNATIONAL 32214320
103063 DUA INDUSTRIES 32564041
103071 EPHLUX 34384946
103076 F.S TRADERS 34578026
103081 FAIZ TRADERS 32500116
103084 FATEX HOME TEXTILE EXPORTERS 36962722
103108 HAMMAD STEEL MART
103111 HARMAIN ENTERPRISES
103116 HUNANI TRADING CO. 3584357
103118 IMRAN ELECTRIC STORE 32210932
103124 JABYS PHARMA INTERNATIONAL 34122255
103125 JAFRANI TRADERS
103128 KAMAL FOODS 32412389
103130 KARACHI CANVAS 32443344
103133 KARWAN-E-NOORI INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 34130188
103135 KHAN BUSINESS TRADING 32276978
103142 M. IQBAL ENTERPRISES 0
103144 M.A ELECTRONICS 32752702
103145 M.A MOBILES 32752552
103166 MIR SEAFOOD 32310441,42
103167 MOHSIN TRADERS
103168 MONA EMBRODERY & FABRICS
103169 MUHAMMAD FAROOQ AGENCIES 32725608
103171 MUNEER TANNERY 03332188379
103173 N.A.H STONES 323763555
103183 NEW PAK TENT HOUSE 32626748
103184 NOMAN & BROTHERS 35685970
103186 NOW 34557008
103188 OPULENCE INTERNATIONAL 34836177
103205 RASHID TRADING COMPANY
103206 RAYS INTERNATIONAL 35218273
103207 RAZA RASHID ENTERPRISES 0
103211 ROYAL FURRIERS
103215 SA AUTO ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD 32589313
103217 SAB COTTON TEXTILE
103234 SMART TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS (PVT.) LTD. 34327001
103238 STONE ACCESSORIES 32752703
103242 SUNWAY LAGOON WATER PARK 32576491
103250 THE INGENUITY
103251 THREE STAR SEA FOODS 32442877
103259 UMAR GARMENTS PRINTING
103260 UNIQUE ADVERTISING 0
103264 USMANI INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES (PVT) LTD 35653501,03
103266 WORLD WIIDE ALUMINUM 3276527
103273 ZUBAIR & CO 32603061
103707 ACE SHIPPING AGENCIES (PVT) LTD
103710 ADEEL TRADERS 32802650
103713 AFW TRADING
103715 AHMEDI ENTERPRISES 32730857
103722 AL SYED INTERNATIONAL 32420010
103724 AL-FAHAD CORPORATION
103728 AL-KARIM ENTERPRISES 32472709
103737 ALAM AGENCIES 32418252
103744 ANSA GENERAL TRADING 34122656
103758 ASIAN SOURCE PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 35080046
103764 AZEEM AHMED ASSOCIATES 36619569
103766 BAIDEES IMPORTER & GENERAL TRADING COMPANY 4531003
103767 BAIT-UL-ILM CHARITABLE TRUST 34976073
103774 BOLTS (PVT) LTD. 0
103782 CAPRICORN ASSOCIATES 34527687
103792 CLOUD PACKAGING (PVT) LTD. 34320212
103793 COATINKS (PVT) LTD
103795 COMMODITIES TRADING COMPANY
103801 DAFTARY ENTERPRISES 32418140
103822 FOUR BROTHER TRADING 32774296
103831 GLOAX SOLUTIONS 35380886,35380887
103837 GREEN HARDWARE & PIPE STORE 34917431
103845 HFS PAKISTAN 35810711
103856 HRM COMPANY (PVT) LTD. 36608041,06608042
103863 ICAT TRANSMISSION 34881535
103864 ICT TECH 32711706
103878 J.S ENTERPRISES 32713465
103883 JAWWAD ENTERPRISES 34541259
103884 JAZAA GLOBAL(PVT) LTD. 32220897
103901 KRAAFT MARINE (PVT) LTD. 32620750,51
103906 LIASON 35676693
103909 M Z TRADERS
103918 MAIWAND FOODS 35654807
103923 MARIUM ASSOCIATES 32201218,19
103926 MARMONYX PRIVATE LIMITED 03218215395
103927 MARS CHEMICALS 03007069438
103928 MASROOR & COMPANY 0
103930 MATRIX ENGG. SERVICES 35388156
103932 MAZ ENTERPRISES 38414339
103933 MAZIK GLOBAL (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34833913
103934 MAZIK PAKISTAN 32792118,32792119,32792120
103935 MB COMMUNICATION 32216808
103939 MERCHANT INTERNATIONAL 32702312,32702311
103940 MERIDIAN SHIPPING (PVT) LTD. 32620751
103944 MOHAMMAD ZAI CUSTOM AGENCY 32858756
103946 MUHAMMAD ENTERPRISES 35672443
103947 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL AGRIYA ENTERPRISES
103967 PARAMOUNT INVESTMENTS LTD 34381037
103980 R.E ASSOCIATES 32425974
103985 RASHID ENTERPRISES 0
104001 S.B.ENTERPRISES 37011925
104003 S.M.ENTERPRISES 0
104004 S.M.G ENTERPRISES 34386986,88
104008 SAGHAR GARMENTS 36988660
104010 SAJJAD & CO 0
104011 SALEEM LEATHERZ & CO 0
104014 SAMMER FOOD PRODUCTS 36963732
104016 SANDHA BROTHERS 32711669
104032 SIDAT ENTERPRISES 32627497
104034 SIDRA INTERNATIONAL 34526674
104037 SMART FOOTWEAR 32412267
104038 SODHA TRADERS 32410738
104041 METIER IMPRESSIONS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 35113818,9
104045 ARMORED VEHICLES PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 34154160
104049 SUNRIDGE FOODS (PVT) LTD. 35391525,35391526
104051 SURSUBZ AGRO CHEMICALS 34891015
104057 TARIQ WAQAR AUTO STORE 32735680
104058 TASK INTERNATIONAL 111101191
104059 TAWAKAL TRADING CO 00000000
104060 TAWAKKAL ENTERPRISES 35294840
104062 TAWAKKAL ETEMAD TRADING COMPANY 00000000
104064 TAYYEBAT GLOBAL 34150928
104065 TDS TRADERS 324446713
104068 THE DOT LINK (PVT) LTD. 32218793
104069 THE RISK ADVISORS 03204165797
104071 TIMRA BUILDERS 36953531
104073 TOY MART 36450000
104075 U.B.C.PAKISTAN 0
104080 UNIVERSAL AGRO TRADING CO. 32603671
104084 VALIDUS ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD. 32551100
104088 WAQAS INTERNATIONAL 0
104095 YOUSUF FABRICS 035380733
104096 ZAHID ALI & CO 32433557
104100 ZAIN TOWELS 36650260
104103 ZARKASH INTERNATIONAL 34511509
104105 ZAYAM INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD. 36725016,36725017
104115 ABDUL LATIF ENTERPRISES 35860120
104126 AGVEN (PRIVATE) LIMITED 35290447
104142 AL-NOOR ENTERPRISES 03045455370
104159 ARK TRADERS 32471478
104165 ASIA GENRATION PRIVATE LIMITED 35394893
104167 AUTOMATE INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 32571507
104168 AWAMI FOOD STUFF TRADING 32277799
104173 BIN NAEEM TRADING 22216162
104174 BIOCARE SYSTEMS 34980699
104175 BIOCHEM AND COMPANY 34320057
104178 BRULANT 35215777
104180 CAPRI INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD. 35121518,35120696,35123529
104182 CENTRAL TIMBER ENTERPRISES 32730783
104184 CHINA GENERAL MERCHANT 32752523
104187 COMMEX INTERNATIONAL 34325050
104191 CRESCENT AUTO CORPORATION 32721158
104197 ECOMS 34310164
104198 ELECTRO MECH ENGINEERING 35248532
104199 ENERGY OPTIONS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 353622114
104213 FATIMA ENTERPRISES 32442361,32442362
104214 FAV FOODS 32550093
104223 GENERAL METAL 0
104232 GUL TRADERS 0
104234 H.K. PLASTIKS (PVT) LIMITED 36087515
104235 H.R.TRADING 341310004
104237 HAFEEZ MOTOR COMPANY 32742721
104238 HAKIMI TRADERS 32729450
104244 HASSAN TRADERS 2734987
104246 HEMANI INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 35080032
104255 ISPLENDID 34980507
104260 JAGUAR EXPRESS 34982628
104264 JILANI MULTIPACK (PVT) LTD. 32567228,9
104265 JOHNSONMATHEW PAKISTAN (PVT) LIMITED 35202878
104276 KHAN SILK CENTRE
104279 KOLDWARE INDUSTRIES ( PRIVATE) LIMITED 36677024
104280 KUEHNE + NAGEL (PVT) LIMITED 34312023
104286 M N H TEXTILES 36834647
104292 MARKETING PLUS 35341201,02
104293 MARY (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34141976
104295 MEGA CORPORATION 27720177,35835203
104300 MICROSTEEL PRODUCTS 32764978
104301 MNA TRADERS 32429888
104313 NAWAB COMMODITIES 325711024
104323 OMAYR SHAIKH 35857599
104336 PROFESSIONAL PIPING SOLUTIONS 32624817
104337 PROMINENT MANPOWER SERVICES 35397138,35397139
104338 PROPERTY ONE LIMITED 35362211
104339 PROTEGE CHEMICALS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 36404200
104343 RAFI IMPEX 32713592
104348 RMJM-OSMANI (PVT) LTD. 34546541
104353 S S IMPEX 0
104354 S.F.ENTERPRISES 36419100
104355 S.M.B.INTERNATIONAL 35141452
104358 SA ENTERPRISES 32736105
104360 SABA GENERAL TRADING 34534933
104363 SALIM MEMON CATERING 34931080
104367 SCADA INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD. 0
104373 SFZ ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 32766633
104374 SHAFAN IMPEX 0
104376 SHAHEEN ENTERPRISES
104378 SHAN TRADERS 0
104398 SWIFT TRADING 32275386,32275387
104418 THE CAR CENTRE 36648850
104425 UMAR TEXTILES 35892051,2
104426 UNITED EQUIPMENTS 36826520
104427 USMAN GARMENTS MATERIAL STORE 36903853
104429 VERIPARK SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS (PVT) LTD. 32802672
104430 WAQAR ENTERPRISES 0
104438 YUNUS ENERGY LIMITED 3205479
104441 ZAIN AVIATION (PRIVATE) LIMITED 111786222
105195 3G ELECTRONICS
105205 A.M. ENTERPRISES 32763663
105211 A.R.TRADERS 32423976
105214 AAD ENTERPRISES 32443979
105222 ABDUL QAYYUM TRADERS 3869584
105228 ADNAN BROTHERS
105242 AL KHAIR TRADERS 32430454
105247 AL-AHAD INTERNATIONAL 9211911
105250 AL-AMNA ENTERPRISES 32436557
105252 AL-ASR TRAVEL & TOURS 32294469,32294470
105255 AL-HUNAIN IMPEX
105259 AL-RAHIM GASES 32556301,32556302
105262 AL-SAAD ENGINEERING & TRADING 02134371019
105264 AL-TAWAKAL AUTOS 32731818
105268 ALICO TEXTILE ACCESSORIES (PVT) LTD. 36880337
105272 ALLIED BANK LIMITED
105274 ALLIED SURGICALS 34522913
105282 AMB ORGANICS 32441131
105283 AMETHYST BY ROOHI 35825979
105300 ARQUM TRAVEL & TOURISM 35876766
105313 ATIF ENTERPRISES 34313588
105318 AWN SHIPPING & TRANSPORT 32465817
105321 AYZA TEX 34938806
105322 AZIZ ENTERPRISES 32621784
105325 BABJI CHEMICAL CORPORATION 03452752818
105327 BARKATI TRADERS 0
105331 BELOYDS BUSINESS LINKS 34542059,
105332 BEST BUYING TRADING COMPANY 34133335
105340 BISMILLAH TRADERS 32710154
105341 BLUE SEA TRADING CO. 32438463
105343 BLUND DYESTUFF (PVT) LIMITED 32438686
105344 BOMBAY SEALS HOUSE 32729369
105349 CASTLE INDUSTRIES 36881791
105351 CELESTE HOME FASHION (PVT) LTD 343895156
105352 CENTRAL BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS (PVT) LTD 34398450
105354 CHANDNA IMPEX 32414482
105355 CHASE INTERNATIONAL 32764913
105356 CHEEZAL ENTERPRISES 32469786
105363 CONTRACT 35090002
105364 COPAMO INTERNATIONAL 35875709
105369 CROWN TEX INTERNATIONAL 34556831
105373 DAILY HEALTH CARE 34145360,34145361
105377 DATA FILLING STATION 35091090
105382 DHORAJI CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY LTD 34935789
105383 DIAMOND METALS
105384 DIGICOM 0
105393 EDEN APPARELS (PVT) LTD 3258224
105396 EMPIRE TEX 0
105397 EMTECH 35643680
105400 EURO INTERNATIONAL 32203157
105403 EXALTER COMPUTER INTERNATIONAL 32440547
105404 EXCEL ANBIETER (PVT) LTD 36610931
105405 EXCEL TEX INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 35823907
105410 FAKHRI BROTHERS 35886201
105411 FALCON CONSULTANCY & SUPPORT SERVICES (PVT) LTD 35055666,35077666
105417 FAUJI MEAT LIMITED 34724500
105421 FERRO CRAFTERS 0
105422 FIREBOLT 63 (PVT) LIMITED 35300241,35300242,34300243
105424 FIRM PACKAGES 34943190
105426 FLOORS R US 35251956
105429 FRIENDS APPAREL 36963040
105433 G RAGS 72 32727565
105434 GALAXY ENTERPRISES 34711501
105445 GLANCE INTERNATIONAL
105456 GULF TRADING CORPORATION 32726941
105461 H & H TRADERS 32586291
105463 H.K.M.SONS 32713460,62
105465 H.. M. R. DEVELOPERS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 34302803,34302804
105470 HAMZA ENTERPRISES 03456189952
105474 HASSAN ASSOCIATES 36952472
105481 HILAL CARE (PVT) LTD 35872701
105485 HOME STUDIO 111111527
105490 HUSSAIN ENTERPRISES 35112662
105494 I.M.I ENTERPRISES 32802734
105497 IBRAHIM HOME TEXTILE SOURCING 35880990
105500 ICS LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD. 3565565
105503 IMRAN SCIENTIFIC COMPANY 32210084
105511 INTERNATIONAL LINKS ENTERPRISES
105520 J.I TRADING 34915903
105525 JATLEE COMMODITIES (PVT) LTD. 32215711
105526 JAVEDAN CORPORATION LIMITED 36770141
105528 JAY BROTHERS 34892992
105530 JB INTERNATIONAL 0
105531 JB SAEED STUDIO 35250731,35250732,35250733,35250734
105535 KAMRAN PHARMACEUTICAL
105540 KASHIF TRADING CO. 5677055
105543 KHAADI PAKISTAN (SMC-PVT) LIMITED 32551200
105544 KHALID GROUP HAJJ AND UMRAH (PVT) LIMITED 34329031
105545 KHALID TRADERS 327517002
105552 KIMS CLOTHING INC 35123530
105558 KOTHARI ENTERPRISES 32401567
105560 KSS ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD 32250950
105563 LAGON 34310937
105565 LAILA HIJABS & ABAYAS, S.B HOSIERY
105566 LAKHANI GLASS (PVT) LIMITED 32252548
105568 LAKHANY ENTERPRISE
105569 LALA TEXTILE MILLS (PVT) LTD 32439286
105580 M.A.TECH 35313721,22,23,24,25
105582 M.H.IRON & STEEL WORKS
105584 M.M.ENTERPRISES 0
105588 MABUHAY ASSOCIATES 35391650
105590 MADIHA INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD. 32622061
105594 MAGNUS GROUP 32424179
105599 MAMA & BABY
105604 MARSONS ENTERPRISES 36412664
105613 MEHDI & KABEER ENTERPRISES 32572362
105619 METROPOLIS TRADE INTERNATIONAL 0
105629 MOON CHEMICAL COMPANY 35127431
105632 MOTHER CHOICE GARMENTS 36983787
105639 MUDASSIR TRADING
105649 MUMTAZ TRADERS 32401690
105655 N B F & CO. 32464443
105658 N.J.ENTERPRISES (PVT) LTD. 02135110109,35110110
105666 NATHANI COMMODITIES 32275143
105673 NEW BILAL OIL TANKER TRANSPORT COMPANY (PVT) LTD 34384464
105675 NEW FANCY NET CENTER 0
105677 NEW RAQIB MOTORS 31941002
105682 NK EQUIPMENTS CORPORATION 36830050
105683 NOBLE INTERNATIONAL 32400266
105686 NORTH APPLIANCES HOUSE 02136670667
105687 NUTRINO ENTERPRISE 36370683
105692 OSKA INTERNATIONAL 34918051
105694 PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL ( PRIVATE) LIMITED 36411653
105704 PALM ZONE (PVT) LTD 34740937,38
105705 PARACHA TRADERS 32313884,5
105712 PHAR-MAN ENTERPRISES 35880351
105713 PIR MADAR GOODS TRANSPORT 34523070
105714 POLANI INDUSTRIES 32565501
105716 PRECISION APPLIANCES (PVT) LTD 32593398,32591020,1
105721 PRIME EXPORTS 32555053
105733 RAFAY NOOR & COMPANY 32413726,32413727
105747 RAZA AHMED KUDIA 32442025,32442077
105759 RIKSOF (PRIVATE) LIMITED 35292678
105762 RIZWAN TRADING COMPANY
105763 ROHAAN TEXTILE INDUSTRIES
105783 SAIA HEALTHCARE 35051679
105789 SAM LOGISTICS (PVT) LIMITED. 32460305
105790 SAMEER ELECTRONICS 35685296
105797 SECURE LOGISTIC NETWORK 34166292
105808 SHAIKH GROUP 32410342
105812 SHAMSI INDUSTRIES 03363083666
105826 SOFNAIN ENTERPRISES 35653050
105827 SOLARKAZ INTERNATIONAL 35050614
105830 SOUTH ASIA PAKISTAN TERMINALS LIMITED 111117278
105841 SUFYAN ENTERPRISES 32461225,26
105842 SUNEHRI TRADERS & BUILDERS 35251956
105843 SUNFLOWER INDUSTRIES 35052087
105844 SUNNY INTERNATIONAL 0
105849 T.M.TRADERS
105851 TAHERI ENTERPRISE 32414602
105857 TAYYAB & COMPANY 32444192
105862 THE LOCATION LAB (PVT) LTD 34969760
105864 THREE GORGES SECOND WIND FARM PAKISTAN LIMITED 35842285
105866 TIRE WORLD CORPORATION 327320434
105867 TITANIUM TRADING & CO 35889667
105871 TRADIATORZ 34315270
105874 UEP WIND POWER (PVT) LTD 35611194
105875 Umair's CNG Station 34914093
105879 UNEEK CORPORATION 34321391
105883 UNIQUE PRODUCTS 35660290
105885 UNITED TOWEL EXPORTERS PVT LTD 3506118
105887 UNIVERSAL EMPLOYMENT CENTER 36600723
105888 UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING SERVICES 34966165
105891 UTOPIA SOURCING 36411684
105892 NEW V.I.P.SHOES CO 0
105894 VET LINKS INTERNATIONAL 34529868
105900 WAQAS TRADERS 32727103
105903 WELL FITTERS 34321310
105910 WORLD LINK INTERNATIONAL 0
105912 WORLD WIDE LOGISTICS 35823907
105921 Z S INDUSTRIES 03002591077
105926 ZAFAR KHOKHAR & CO 32726653
105929 ZAIN BROTHERS 32732511
105930 ZAINAB TRADING CO
105931 ZAINCOM 34131304
105940 ZS APPAREL 03212351022
105942 ZUBAIR KHAN OPTICAL 32469627
105949 A.S ELECTRONICS AND TRADERS 0
105959 AISHA STEEL TRADING 03350294767
105960 AL BAKHTAWAR POULTRY PROTEIN 32522753
105964 AL MOMIN PACKAGING INDUSTRIES (PVT) LTD 34154389
105971 ALPHA LOGISTICS 3433780
105972 AMF ENTERPRISES (PRIVATE) LIMITED 021111786263
105980 AREEB ENTERPRISES 35210436
105984 AUJ 03320343879
105987 BLISS DISTRIBUTORS 32580684
105988 BLOOM TRADING COMPANY 32500180
106001 CRYSTAL & MORE 32750396
106005 DEFENCE TRADING COMPANY 35312715,16
106008 ESSA ENTERPRISES 32425444
106012 FACILITIES SHIPPING AGENCY PVT LTD 35679901
106022 GALAXY GOODS TRADING 32270681
106023 GALAXY TECHNO 32217091
106028 GOLDEN FASHION 0
106033 HADI ENTERPRISE
106034 HAREM MARKETING 34985920
106037 HASAN IMPEX
106038 HASSAN GROUP COMPANY 32467500
106048 IMRAN CORPORATION
106066 KASHIF AUTO CORP 32736032
106072 M.I.TRADERS 32440367
106078 MASTER TECHNOLOGIES 34983347
106082 MECLAY (PVT) LTD 35121644,45
106098 N.S ENTERPRISES (PVT) LIMITED 35081050
106106 NATURE'S GEMS TRADING CO 03008298469
106127 QAZI BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS 35304148
106137 RELIANCE TRADERS 03000867540
106138 RESPRO CARE 35248526
106139 RIGHTWAY AIR TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 34911886
106147 SAEED TRADERS
106148 SAIF TRADERS & SERVICES 32863888
106152 SALT & HERBS 35116424
106155 SCHON (PRIVATE) LIMITED 32274795
106158 SEELANI ENTERPRISE 32741492
106159 SERENA OPTICS 36980399
106167 SMOLLAN PAKISTAN FIELD SERVICES (PVT) LTD. 3802683,32802685
106172 T.T.TRADERS 0
106181 THE DECOR 32774184
106182 THE PROFESSIONALS 34188529
106184 TISSUE CULTURE TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL 32575353
106191 UNIVERSAL AQUA ENGINEERING 35385511
106193 VENTUREDIVE PVT LTD 38403663
106194 VISTAS INTERNATIONAL 03442912345
106196 WALI M. FABRICS 4522044
106198 WASEEM BROTHERS 34988263
106203 YASSIR DISTRIBUTORS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 32569801,32569802
106208 ZAKI & SONS 3277880
106211 ZUBAIR & SONS
106218 A.G. GROUP 32420752
106227 ABEER ENTERPRISES 36930667
106228 AD-CHANGE 35864670
106230 AGN GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION 34912312
106231 AGRO LINK 32520792
106232 AHMER IMPEX
106236 AL TAWAKAL AGENCY 32313884,5
106237 AL-BAQI AUTO 32766444
106251 ALI ASGHAR ENTERPRISES 32466363,64
106258 AMIN MOTORS 32750752
106261 APX LOGISTICS 02134529600,02134380151,02134548840
106264 AREEBA ENTERPRISES 34129901
106266 ASACOTEX 35067876
106268 ASIA GAS & ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES 34572654
106269 ASIA TRADING COMPANY 35810968
106278 AYAAN CORPORATION 32416393
106279 UNITY FEEDS (PRIVATE) LIMITED. 343736057
106286 BADSHAH AND SONS COMPANY 03452668811
106287 BARAKAH FOODS 36412112
106289 BARKET FERTILIZERS (PVT) LIMITED 3583551,13,14,15
106297 BITSWITS (PVT) LIMITED 32785034
106301 BOLAN ENGINEERS 0
106309 CHOUDHARY TRADING COMPANY 356774056
106313 COMBINED TRADING CO 35315718
106314 CONCEPTELLERS 36411349
106315 CONTROL UNION PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD. 32428866
106316 COOLMAX BUILDING TECHNOLOGIES 3641150
106323 DIGI GLOBAL (PVT) LIMITED 34320461,34320462
106324 DIWAN INTERNATIONAL 0
106325 DUA INTERNATIONAL 32417388
106327 DURATRONIC 34822131
106329 EMITEX 32435031
106331 EURA SHIPPING AGENCIES 32473460
106333 EVERGREEN TRADERS 32330618
106336 EXPONENT TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTIONS 34303165
106340 S. FAKHRUDDIN STEEL WORKS 32767166
106348 FIRDOUS MOTORS 34156071
106359 GEM GALAXY 35216044
106364 GLAXO SMITHKLINE CONSUMER HEALTHCARE PAKISTAN LIMITED 111475725
106366 GLOBAL TEXTILE & TOWEL CORPORATION 36652326
106372 H & N FASHION APPAREL
106375 H.S 360 ADVERTISING AGENCY 32461920
106380 HARMAIN TEXTILE 36934656
106382 HEMANI TRADING INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 35080032
106383 HIKMAT ULLAH SILK
106388 IAS INSURANCE ADVISORY SERVICES 35841377
106389 IBM HANDICRAFT
106391 ICEBERG INDUSTRIES 111111211
106392 IDEAL SOLUTIONS 03332284143
106394 IMPERIOUS DECOR 35141246
106396 INARA COMMOTIDIES (INTL) 32432916
106402 ISPI CORPORATION (PVT) LTD 32314685
106404 JAFFER BIOTECH (PVT) LTD. 34373111
106405 JALAT KHAN & COMPANY (PVT) LIMITED 35633330
106409 JAVED CORPORATION 32401509
106427 KNOW WELL 32416924,32417221
106429 KOSHER (PVT) LTD.
106430 KULSOOM INDUSTRIES 32579306
106434 LATIF SONS 03008240753
106435 LE MENDOZA PHARMACEUTICAL (PRIVATE) LIMITED
106441 M.A TEXTILE 2460377
106443 M.D.SALAM ENTERPRISES 0
106448 MADINA MAZDA CABIN HOUSE 35001631
106450 MAHEEN JEWELLERS 34551426
106451 MAHI TRADING & SHIPPING (PVT) LTD. 32314685
106452 MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES 32313355
106453 MAJMOOA-E-AL-QURAISH TRAVEL & TOUR (PVT) LTD 34642189
106457 MANZOOR & SONS 36666471
106458 MARFANI TRAVEL & TOURS 32294244,45
106459 MARINE SOLUTION & SUPPORT INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD 34324145
106461 MASH WAX AND PETROLEUM PRODUCTS 352412812
106463 MASOOM CORPORATION 32270601,32270602,32270603,32213001,32213003
106466 MAZHAR ENTERPRISE 32764575
106473 MIRZA BROTHERS & CO 03063862574
106475 MM RELIABLE FOODS & SPICES COMPANY 32416923
106477 MODERN CHEMICALS 34320785,87
106486 MUKHTAR SOAP & OLEO CHEMICALS 35875067
106487 MULTIPLE TRADING COMPANY 32636536
106495 N.A DYECHEM 32441273
106497 NANO TECHNOLOGIES 34833396
106504 NEW PUNJAB KARACHI GOODS TRANSPORT COMPANY 32252549
106508 P.R COMMODITIES 32427474
106511 PAKISTAN IMPEX INTERNATIONAL 35684691
106513 PERFECT BUSINESS ALLIANCE 32780381
106515 PERSONNEL SERVICES BUREAU 02134549650,51,52
106520 PRECISION METALS (PVT) LTD 32593398,32591020
106527 RABIA PACKAGES 3222514091
106536 REHAN SAREE CENTRE 32470355
106537 REHMAN ENTERPRISES 03002314258
106546 S.S.ASSOCIATES 35243395
106548 S.S.ENTERPRISES
106549 S.S.TEXTILE INDUSTRIES 28110
106551 MURAD ALI TRADING COMPANY 35248074
106559 SANAULLA LONGFU TEXTILE (PVT) LTD. 32561865
106569 SERVER 4 SALE 32789720
106589 STEELMAN ELECTRO MECHANICAL CO. PVT LTD. 35291831
106598 TALENT XPERTS 03332141523
106599 TALHA PRINTERS
106600 TAMSHOON GOLD 03135136158
106602 TAX MANAGEMENT SERVICES 32413705
106604 TEXPRO 32472816
106608 THE VISION MARKETING NETWORK 34982892
106609 THREE GORGES THIRD WIND FARM PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD 35842285
106611 TOTAL EYE WEAR 34947847
106621 UNION ENTERPRISES 32770561
106624 UNIVERSAL BUSINESS TRENDS 34384570
106625 UNIVERSAL DELIVERY EXPRESS
106630 VITAL LINK ADVERTISERS 34536840
106635 WIRE & WAVES 35211658
106643 ZAHIR SHAH MASOOD & CO. 03002039607
106646 ZAYYAN TRADING CORPORATION 32232034
106650 7-SEAS LOGISTICS 32425407
106673 AL-HAMZA OIL TRADING COMPANY 35653720,35653721,35653722,35653723,35653729
106678 ALI ENGINEERING & TRADING 35056472
106683 AMINA IMPEX 35683931
106698 BEST ENTERPRISES
106713 CITY ESTATE 32414998
106718 CRYSTAL TRADING & MARKETING CO. 32059378
106721 DISNEY FASHION 03219217319
106724 E M FOOD 32595550,32595551
106725 ELEVATION (PVT) LTD. 353119234
106739 FINE TRADERS
106743 FUDDA ENTERPRISES 0
106745 GALAXY TRADCOM 32429742
106746 GHAYAS TRADERS 36976465
106749 GLOBAL IMPORTS 35162079
106759 HAJI AZEEM FABRICS 03002194521
106769 HELIUM (PVT) LTD 35350020,21,22,23,24,25
106772 I.B BUILDERS 32252549
106777 IMRAN & SONS 36411331
106796 KIRYA CONSTRUCTION CO 36333055
106802 LINK TRADE 36625770
106818 MISHA LAKHANI (PVT) LTD 34385040
106827 MULTICAPS 34529330
106828 MUMMY DADY CHOICE 36988660
106834 N.S EMBROIDERY 36367940
106835 N.Y.W. ENTERPRISES 35383703
106838 NETT TRADERS 35860270
106841 NEW ERA ENTERPRISES 36340770
106845 OMAR MINERALS